TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezl Ost
2. Bezl West
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 3
Bezkl, Gruppe 4
Damen
Übersicht
Bez.liga Damen
Pokal
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal Herren
Bezirkspokal Damen
Verbandspokal
Kreispokal Herren
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Damen
Kreisliga Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTF Weißwasser
1
1
0
0
167
28
10
:0
10
2
:0
2
2
ESV Lokomotive Ebersbach
1
1
0
0
119
21
8
:2
6
2
:0
2
3
Post SV Görlitz
1
1
0
0
74
16
7
:3
4
2
:0
2
4
SV Horken Kittlitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951
1
0
0
1
-74
-16
3
:7
-4
0
:2
-2
6
SG Strahwalde
1
0
0
1
-119
-21
2
:8
-6
0
:2
-2
7
SV Koweg Görlitz
1
0
0
1
-167
-28
0
:10
-10
0
:2
-2
Kreisliga Jungen 15, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Cunewalde
1
1
0
0
167
30
10
:0
10
2
:0
2
2
TTV Neugersdorf 90
1
1
0
0
47
12
7
:3
4
2
:0
2
3
ESV Lokomotive Ebersbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SG Strahwalde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02
1
0
0
1
-47
-12
3
:7
-4
0
:2
-2
6
SV Eckartsberg
1
0
0
1
-167
-30
0
:10
-10
0
:2
-2
Kreisliga Jungen 15, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTF Weißwasser
1
1
0
0
205
29
10
:0
10
2
:0
2
2
SV 90 Jänkendorf
1
1
0
0
109
27
10
:0
10
2
:0
2
3
TTV Niesky
1
1
0
0
151
22
9
:1
8
2
:0
2
4
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990
1
0
0
1
-151
-22
1
:9
-8
0
:2
-2
5
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
1
0
0
1
-109
-27
0
:10
-10
0
:2
-2
6
SV Viktoria Gablenz 90
1
0
0
1
-205
-29
0
:10
-10
0
:2
-2
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?