Montag bis Freitag - 8:00 bis 12:00 Uhr
0431 / 64 86 125
info@ttvsh.de
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Bezirke & Kreise
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Verbandstag 2022
Turnierlizenz
TTLive / TT-Turnier
Schiedsrichter
Race Serie
Oldie-Team-Cup
Entscheidungen VSG
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Übersicht
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Itzehoe
5
4
0
1
66
21
33
:22
11
8
:2
6
2
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster II
4
2
1
1
127
16
25
:19
6
5
:3
2
3
TuS Krempe
2
2
0
0
158
28
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist III
3
2
0
1
-46
-5
15
:16
-1
4
:2
2
5
SC Hohenaspe III
1
1
0
0
24
5
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
6
MTV Horst
2
1
0
1
-3
2
10
:8
2
2
:2
0
7
TSV Wacken II
3
1
0
2
11
-5
16
:18
-2
2
:4
-2
8
TS Schenefeld
2
0
1
1
-38
-9
11
:13
-2
1
:3
-2
9
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster III
4
0
1
3
-95
-13
17
:27
-10
1
:7
-6
10
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt III
4
0
1
3
-204
-40
11
:27
-16
1
:7
-6
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Krempe II
3
3
0
0
182
31
21
:9
12
6
:0
6
2
Post SV Itzehoe II
3
3
0
0
172
28
21
:9
12
6
:0
6
3
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist IV
2
2
0
0
249
24
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
TSV Wacken III
1
1
0
0
42
5
7
:4
3
2
:0
2
5
Münsterdorfer SV
2
1
0
1
29
7
12
:9
3
2
:2
0
6
SC Itzehoe III
2
1
0
1
-13
3
10
:11
-1
2
:2
0
7
MTV Horst II
2
0
0
2
-80
-14
8
:14
-6
0
:4
-4
8
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt IV
3
0
0
3
-137
-26
10
:21
-11
0
:6
-6
9
TS Schenefeld II
4
0
0
4
-444
-58
6
:28
-22
0
:8
-8
10
TSV Wewelsfleth
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Münsterdorfer SV II
3
3
0
0
145
29
21
:9
12
6
:0
6
2
SC Itzehoe IV
4
2
2
0
93
19
26
:17
9
6
:2
4
3
TSV Kremperheide
4
2
1
1
263
22
23
:15
8
5
:3
2
4
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt IV
2
2
0
0
115
27
14
:3
11
4
:0
4
5
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist V
3
1
1
1
-16
-5
15
:18
-3
3
:3
0
6
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt V
2
1
0
1
3
-4
8
:9
-1
2
:2
0
7
SV Brokdorf
4
1
0
3
-67
-14
19
:23
-4
2
:6
-4
8
TSV Wacken IV
4
1
0
3
-122
-25
14
:26
-12
2
:6
-4
9
TTC Lägerdorf
4
0
0
4
-414
-49
8
:28
-20
0
:8
-8
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Horst III
3
3
0
0
143
35
21
:5
16
6
:0
6
2
MTV Horst IV
4
2
1
1
-14
-3
21
:21
0
5
:3
2
3
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
3
2
0
1
113
17
17
:10
7
4
:2
2
4
TSV Wacken V
5
1
1
3
-32
-19
19
:29
-10
3
:7
-4
5
SC Hohenaspe IV
1
1
0
0
45
13
7
:2
5
2
:0
2
6
TSV Wacken VI
2
0
1
1
-21
-3
11
:13
-2
1
:3
-2
7
TuS Krempe III
2
0
1
1
-83
-13
8
:13
-5
1
:3
-2
8
TSV Kremperheide II
2
0
0
2
-151
-27
3
:14
-11
0
:4
-4
9
SC Itzehoe V
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Itzehoe VI
3
3
0
0
414
53
21
:1
20
6
:0
6
2
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe II
3
3
0
0
145
24
21
:12
9
6
:0
6
3
MTV Horst VI
4
2
2
0
74
16
26
:19
7
6
:2
4
4
Münsterdorfer SV III
2
2
0
0
103
18
14
:5
9
4
:0
4
5
SC Itzehoe VII
4
1
1
2
-128
-14
19
:22
-3
3
:5
-2
6
Münsterdorfer SV IV
5
1
1
3
-130
-28
17
:31
-14
3
:7
-4
7
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist VI
2
1
0
1
229
19
12
:7
5
2
:2
0
8
TS Schenefeld III
3
0
0
3
-296
-34
8
:21
-13
0
:6
-6
9
TSV Kremperheide III
4
0
0
4
-411
-54
8
:28
-20
0
:8
-8
10
MTV Horst V
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster IV
2
2
0
0
77
17
11
:3
8
4
:0
4
2
SV Brokdorf II
3
2
0
1
131
21
15
:6
9
4
:2
2
3
SC Hohenaspe V
4
2
0
2
-68
-7
13
:15
-2
4
:4
0
4
TSV Wacken VII
2
1
0
1
-34
-7
6
:8
-2
2
:2
0
5
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt VI
2
1
0
1
-40
-8
5
:9
-4
2
:2
0
6
SC Itzehoe VIII
2
1
0
1
-70
-12
4
:10
-6
2
:2
0
7
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist VII
3
1
0
2
65
8
11
:10
1
2
:4
-2
8
MTV Horst VII
4
1
0
3
-61
-12
12
:16
-4
2
:6
-4
9
Post SV Itzehoe III
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?