TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Hildburghausen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Serie A
Serie B
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Serie C
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Itzehoe
5
4
0
1
66
21
33
:22
11
8
:2
6
2
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster II
4
2
1
1
127
16
25
:19
6
5
:3
2
3
TuS Krempe
2
2
0
0
158
28
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist III
3
2
0
1
-46
-5
15
:16
-1
4
:2
2
5
SC Hohenaspe III
1
1
0
0
24
5
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
6
MTV Horst
2
1
0
1
-3
2
10
:8
2
2
:2
0
7
TSV Wacken II
3
1
0
2
11
-5
16
:18
-2
2
:4
-2
8
TS Schenefeld
2
0
1
1
-38
-9
11
:13
-2
1
:3
-2
9
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster III
4
0
1
3
-95
-13
17
:27
-10
1
:7
-6
10
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt III
4
0
1
3
-204
-40
11
:27
-16
1
:7
-6
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Krempe II
3
3
0
0
182
31
21
:9
12
6
:0
6
2
Post SV Itzehoe II
3
3
0
0
172
28
21
:9
12
6
:0
6
3
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist IV
2
2
0
0
249
24
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
TSV Wacken III
1
1
0
0
42
5
7
:4
3
2
:0
2
5
Münsterdorfer SV
2
1
0
1
29
7
12
:9
3
2
:2
0
6
SC Itzehoe III
2
1
0
1
-13
3
10
:11
-1
2
:2
0
7
MTV Horst II
2
0
0
2
-80
-14
8
:14
-6
0
:4
-4
8
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt IV
3
0
0
3
-137
-26
10
:21
-11
0
:6
-6
9
TS Schenefeld II
4
0
0
4
-444
-58
6
:28
-22
0
:8
-8
10
TSV Wewelsfleth
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Münsterdorfer SV II
3
3
0
0
145
29
21
:9
12
6
:0
6
2
SC Itzehoe IV
4
2
2
0
93
19
26
:17
9
6
:2
4
3
TSV Kremperheide
4
2
1
1
263
22
23
:15
8
5
:3
2
4
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt IV
2
2
0
0
115
27
14
:3
11
4
:0
4
5
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist V
3
1
1
1
-16
-5
15
:18
-3
3
:3
0
6
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt V
2
1
0
1
3
-4
8
:9
-1
2
:2
0
7
SV Brokdorf
4
1
0
3
-67
-14
19
:23
-4
2
:6
-4
8
TSV Wacken IV
4
1
0
3
-122
-25
14
:26
-12
2
:6
-4
9
TTC Lägerdorf
4
0
0
4
-414
-49
8
:28
-20
0
:8
-8
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Horst III
3
3
0
0
143
35
21
:5
16
6
:0
6
2
MTV Horst IV
4
2
1
1
-14
-3
21
:21
0
5
:3
2
3
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
3
2
0
1
113
17
17
:10
7
4
:2
2
4
TSV Wacken V
5
1
1
3
-32
-19
19
:29
-10
3
:7
-4
5
SC Hohenaspe IV
1
1
0
0
45
13
7
:2
5
2
:0
2
6
TSV Wacken VI
2
0
1
1
-21
-3
11
:13
-2
1
:3
-2
7
TuS Krempe III
2
0
1
1
-83
-13
8
:13
-5
1
:3
-2
8
TSV Kremperheide II
2
0
0
2
-151
-27
3
:14
-11
0
:4
-4
9
SC Itzehoe V
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Itzehoe VI
3
3
0
0
414
53
21
:1
20
6
:0
6
2
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe II
3
3
0
0
145
24
21
:12
9
6
:0
6
3
MTV Horst VI
4
2
2
0
74
16
26
:19
7
6
:2
4
4
Münsterdorfer SV III
2
2
0
0
103
18
14
:5
9
4
:0
4
5
SC Itzehoe VII
4
1
1
2
-128
-14
19
:22
-3
3
:5
-2
6
Münsterdorfer SV IV
5
1
1
3
-130
-28
17
:31
-14
3
:7
-4
7
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist VI
2
1
0
1
229
19
12
:7
5
2
:2
0
8
TS Schenefeld III
3
0
0
3
-296
-34
8
:21
-13
0
:6
-6
9
TSV Kremperheide III
4
0
0
4
-411
-54
8
:28
-20
0
:8
-8
10
MTV Horst V
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster IV
2
2
0
0
77
17
11
:3
8
4
:0
4
2
SV Brokdorf II
3
2
0
1
131
21
15
:6
9
4
:2
2
3
SC Hohenaspe V
4
2
0
2
-68
-7
13
:15
-2
4
:4
0
4
TSV Wacken VII
2
1
0
1
-34
-7
6
:8
-2
2
:2
0
5
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt VI
2
1
0
1
-40
-8
5
:9
-4
2
:2
0
6
SC Itzehoe VIII
2
1
0
1
-70
-12
4
:10
-6
2
:2
0
7
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist VII
3
1
0
2
65
8
11
:10
1
2
:4
-2
8
MTV Horst VII
4
1
0
3
-61
-12
12
:16
-4
2
:6
-4
9
Post SV Itzehoe III
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?