TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster 2
9
8
0
1
365
72
57
:32
25
16
:2
14
2
TuS Krempe
9
7
1
1
618
89
58
:23
35
15
:3
12
3
MTV Horst
9
6
1
2
306
58
57
:35
22
13
:5
8
4
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 3
9
5
1
3
51
33
53
:40
13
11
:7
4
5
TS Schenefeld
9
5
1
3
-128
2
50
:43
7
11
:7
4
6
SC Hohenaspe 3
9
3
1
5
-108
-5
42
:48
-6
7
:11
-4
7
TSV Wacken 2
9
2
3
4
-194
-32
42
:55
-13
7
:11
-4
8
Post SV Itzehoe
9
2
2
5
-243
-46
38
:56
-18
6
:12
-6
9
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 3
9
1
1
7
-211
-63
34
:59
-25
3
:15
-12
10
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster 3
9
0
1
8
-456
-108
22
:62
-40
1
:17
-16
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt 4
8
6
2
0
490
82
54
:22
32
14
:2
12
2
SC Itzehoe 3
8
5
2
1
264
45
47
:28
19
12
:4
8
3
Münsterdorfer SV
8
5
1
2
185
31
50
:33
17
11
:5
6
4
TS Schenefeld 2
8
5
1
2
209
46
47
:30
17
11
:5
6
5
TuS Krempe 2
8
3
1
4
77
2
39
:43
-4
7
:9
-2
6
TSV Wewelsfleth
8
2
2
4
45
-18
37
:42
-5
6
:10
-4
7
TSV Wacken 3
8
2
2
4
-487
-59
30
:48
-18
6
:10
-4
8
MTV Horst 2
8
2
1
5
-157
-33
32
:49
-17
5
:11
-6
9
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 4
8
0
0
8
-626
-96
15
:56
-41
0
:16
-16
10
Post SV Itzehoe 2
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Oelixdorfer Schützen
7
6
1
0
366
66
48
:21
27
13
:1
12
2
Münsterdorfer SV 2
7
5
0
2
211
41
43
:25
18
10
:4
6
3
SC Itzehoe 4
7
3
2
2
55
15
40
:35
5
8
:6
2
4
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt 5
7
3
1
3
-96
-16
32
:38
-6
7
:7
0
5
TSV Kremperheide
7
3
0
4
-5
-2
35
:34
1
6
:8
-2
6
TSV Wacken 4
7
3
0
4
-97
-21
32
:38
-6
6
:8
-2
7
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 5
7
2
0
5
-149
-29
28
:42
-14
4
:10
-6
8
MTV Horst 3
7
1
0
6
-285
-54
21
:46
-25
2
:12
-10
9
TTC Lägerdorf
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Wacken 5
7
5
1
1
261
50
45
:28
17
11
:3
8
2
MTV Horst 4
7
4
2
1
247
51
45
:30
15
10
:4
6
3
Münsterdorfer SV 3
7
4
1
2
56
9
39
:30
9
9
:5
4
4
TuS Krempe 3
7
3
1
3
51
8
39
:34
5
7
:7
0
5
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
7
3
1
3
47
10
37
:32
5
7
:7
0
6
SC Hohenaspe 4
7
2
2
3
68
-2
37
:43
-6
6
:8
-2
7
SV Brokdorf
7
2
1
4
-251
-44
25
:38
-13
5
:9
-4
8
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster 4
7
0
1
6
-479
-82
16
:48
-32
1
:13
-12
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Itzehoe 5
7
7
0
0
688
102
49
:9
40
14
:0
14
2
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 6
7
5
1
1
217
50
45
:25
20
11
:3
8
3
TS Schenefeld 3
7
5
1
1
280
28
41
:33
8
11
:3
8
4
MTV Horst 5
7
4
0
3
135
24
39
:30
9
8
:6
2
5
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt 6
7
2
0
5
-136
-29
28
:41
-13
4
:10
-6
6
TSV Kremperheide 2
7
2
0
5
-256
-40
23
:39
-16
4
:10
-6
7
SC Itzehoe 6
7
1
1
5
-405
-47
25
:43
-18
3
:11
-8
8
SC Hohenaspe 5
7
0
1
6
-523
-88
18
:48
-30
1
:13
-12
9
TuS Krempe 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
SC Itzehoe 7
Zurückgezogen
11
TSV Wacken 6
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?