TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Meißen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Satzung/Ordnung
Links
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Kreisliga
2. Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Relegation zur 1. KL
Relegation zur 1. KK
Relegation zur 2. KK
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
KL Jungen 15 - MR
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2
Kreisjugendkader
Übersicht
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Westsachsenliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3
9
7
0
2
1543
177
100
:35
65
14
:4
10
2
SV Remse 3
9
7
0
2
621
122
89
:46
43
14
:4
10
3
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
9
7
0
2
668
78
84
:52
32
14
:4
10
4
SV Stenn 3
9
7
0
2
679
81
82
:54
28
14
:4
10
5
SG Obercrinitz/FV BW Hartmannsdorf
9
6
0
3
-31
32
74
:62
12
12
:6
6
6
SG Vielau 07 3
9
4
0
5
-399
-43
60
:76
-16
8
:10
-2
7
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V. 2
9
3
0
6
-483
-70
56
:81
-25
6
:12
-6
8
SV Rotation Langenbach
9
2
1
6
-496
-82
55
:82
-27
5
:13
-8
9
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 3
9
1
1
7
-135
-66
55
:82
-27
3
:15
-12
10
SG Callenberg
9
0
0
9
-1967
-229
25
:110
-85
0
:18
-18
Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV St. Egidien
9
7
0
2
705
113
91
:45
46
14
:4
10
2
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
9
7
0
2
670
83
84
:52
32
14
:4
10
3
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 7
9
6
1
2
1347
155
95
:42
53
13
:5
8
4
SV Remse 4
9
6
0
3
-776
-31
65
:71
-6
12
:6
6
5
SV Chemie Zwickau
9
5
1
3
410
49
79
:61
18
11
:7
4
6
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8
9
4
0
5
583
62
78
:60
18
8
:10
-2
7
TSV Germania Werdau 1862 2
9
4
0
5
-295
0
68
:68
0
8
:10
-2
8
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
9
2
0
7
-188
-88
52
:83
-31
4
:14
-10
9
Akademischer SV Zwickau 2
9
2
0
7
-1741
-194
35
:100
-65
4
:14
-10
10
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V. 3
9
1
0
8
-715
-149
35
:100
-65
2
:16
-14
1. Kreisklasse west
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Cainsdorf 2011
5
5
0
0
654
97
53
:17
36
10
:0
10
2
SG Obercrinitz/FV BW Hartmannsdorf 2
5
4
0
1
682
75
48
:22
26
8
:2
6
3
SG Vielau 07 4
5
3
0
2
553
64
46
:24
22
6
:4
2
4
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4
5
2
0
3
-795
-59
25
:45
-20
4
:6
-2
5
SV Stenn 4
5
1
0
4
-199
-29
28
:42
-14
2
:8
-6
6
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V. 4
5
0
0
5
-895
-148
10
:60
-50
0
:10
-10
1. Kreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz
5
5
0
0
403
67
47
:23
24
10
:0
10
2
SG Meerane 02 2
5
3
0
2
-208
6
37
:33
4
6
:4
2
3
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 9
5
2
1
2
-91
-9
33
:37
-4
5
:5
0
4
SG Callenberg 2
5
2
0
3
295
2
34
:36
-2
4
:6
-2
5
SV Remse 5
5
1
1
3
-60
-21
32
:38
-6
3
:7
-4
6
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf 2
5
1
0
4
-339
-45
27
:43
-16
2
:8
-6
2. Kreisklasse west
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rotation Langenbach 2
3
3
0
0
248
54
30
:12
18
6
:0
6
2
SG Obercrinitz/FV BW Hartmannsdorf 3
3
2
0
1
87
16
24
:18
6
4
:2
2
3
SV Chemie Zwickau 2
3
1
0
2
70
2
21
:21
0
2
:4
-2
4
SG Obercrinitz/FV BW Hartmannsdorf 4
3
0
0
3
-405
-72
9
:33
-24
0
:6
-6
2. Kreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 10
5
5
0
0
715
129
58
:12
46
10
:0
10
2
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
5
4
0
1
721
116
57
:13
44
8
:2
6
3
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 2
5
2
0
3
130
7
35
:35
0
4
:6
-2
4
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz 2
5
2
0
3
-80
-24
30
:40
-10
4
:6
-2
5
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 11
5
2
0
3
-594
-75
23
:47
-24
4
:6
-2
6
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 12
5
0
0
5
-892
-153
7
:63
-56
0
:10
-10
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?