Kreisverband Pinneberg
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (D)
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse A
1. Kreisklasse B
2. Kreisklasse A
2. Kreisklasse B
3. Kreisklasse A
3. Kreisklasse B
4. Kreisklasse A
4. Kreisklasse B
Pinneberg-Pokal
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (H)
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19 Fr
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15 Fr
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Mädchen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Kreisverbandstag
Jugendwartetagung
Satzung/Ordnung
Schiedsrichter
Kreismeisterschaften
Kreisrangliste
Pokalwettbewerbe
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Übersicht
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (D)
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse A
1. Kreisklasse B
2. Kreisklasse A
2. Kreisklasse B
3. Kreisklasse A
3. Kreisklasse B
4. Kreisklasse A
4. Kreisklasse B
Pinneberg-Pokal
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (H)
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19 Fr
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He
Jungen 15
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 15 Fr
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Mädchen 15
Übersicht
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Jungen 15
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt
19
14
2
3
567
161
160
:91
69
30
:8
22
2
TSV Sparrieshoop
19
12
2
5
600
109
147
:108
39
26
:12
14
3
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt
19
11
4
4
394
58
143
:117
26
26
:12
14
4
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
19
11
3
5
270
74
153
:116
37
25
:13
12
5
SG Kölln-Reisiek
20
10
3
7
178
35
149
:132
17
23
:17
6
6
Moorreger SV III
20
11
1
8
338
49
153
:141
12
23
:17
6
7
SV Friedrichsgabe
19
9
2
8
106
18
132
:130
2
20
:18
2
8
TTC Seeth-Ekholt II
18
7
3
8
-65
18
134
:120
14
17
:19
-2
9
TSV Brunsbüttel II
19
7
2
10
173
-23
108
:129
-21
16
:22
-6
10
TSV Ellerbek
19
5
3
11
-283
-56
118
:143
-25
13
:25
-12
11
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp
19
3
0
16
-846
-190
82
:155
-73
6
:32
-26
12
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn
18
0
3
15
-1432
-253
62
:159
-97
3
:33
-30
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster
17
13
1
3
840
141
111
:51
60
27
:7
20
2
MTV St. Michaelisdonn
18
13
1
4
759
114
107
:68
39
27
:9
18
3
SC Hohenaspe II
17
9
6
2
455
89
106
:67
39
24
:10
14
4
SC Hohenaspe
18
9
3
6
72
7
100
:99
1
21
:15
6
5
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt
18
9
2
7
205
51
100
:77
23
20
:16
4
6
TSV Wacken
18
9
2
7
107
20
91
:86
5
20
:16
4
7
Ostroher SC
17
8
2
7
-187
-6
84
:87
-3
18
:16
2
8
MTV Heide
18
7
3
8
-124
-11
84
:93
-9
17
:19
-2
9
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch
19
6
1
12
-506
-84
81
:106
-25
13
:25
-12
10
SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf
18
2
3
13
-543
-128
64
:119
-55
7
:29
-22
11
TSV Brunsbüttel III
18
0
2
16
-1078
-193
49
:124
-75
2
:34
-32
12
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt III
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Barmstedter MTV
19
17
0
2
783
188
122
:42
80
34
:4
30
2
TSV Uetersen
20
15
3
2
845
149
127
:64
63
33
:7
26
3
SV Hörnerkirchen
20
11
4
5
249
53
114
:92
22
26
:14
12
4
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt II
19
11
1
7
95
18
98
:87
11
23
:15
8
5
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist II
20
9
2
9
197
0
104
:101
3
20
:20
0
6
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt II
19
8
2
9
-170
-39
88
:105
-17
18
:20
-2
7
TSV Ellerbek II
19
8
2
9
-244
-36
88
:108
-20
18
:20
-2
8
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
19
6
3
10
-263
-60
83
:106
-23
15
:23
-8
9
WSG BorKum
20
4
6
10
-101
-47
101
:120
-19
14
:26
-12
10
SuS Waldenau
19
5
3
11
-213
-16
94
:111
-17
13
:25
-12
11
SV Friedrichsgabe II
19
6
1
12
-646
-93
75
:106
-31
13
:25
-12
12
TSV Sparrieshoop II
19
2
1
16
-532
-117
69
:121
-52
5
:33
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?