TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Gruppe Pokal
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sparrieshoop 2
10
9
0
1
342
69
75
:35
40
18
:2
16
2
TuS Esingen 2
10
8
1
1
493
83
77
:44
33
17
:3
14
3
MTV Ellerhoop
10
8
0
2
443
95
73
:36
37
16
:4
12
4
Heidgrabener SV
10
7
2
1
380
70
74
:44
30
16
:4
12
5
TSV Ellerbek 3
10
5
0
5
132
33
61
:49
12
10
:10
0
6
Voßlocher SV
10
3
2
5
-273
-40
51
:63
-12
8
:12
-4
7
TuS Appen
10
3
1
6
6
-11
54
:65
-11
7
:13
-6
8
DIE STERNE Elmshorn 2
10
3
1
6
-319
-56
44
:67
-23
7
:13
-6
9
SC Cosmos Wedel
10
2
1
7
-142
-38
41
:65
-24
5
:15
-10
10
SuS Waldenau
10
1
1
8
-496
-88
41
:77
-36
3
:17
-14
11
TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2
10
1
1
8
-566
-117
30
:76
-46
3
:17
-14
1. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SuS Waldenau 2
9
6
2
1
236
68
66
:41
25
14
:4
10
2
TTC Seeth-Ekholt 2
9
6
2
1
327
54
63
:44
19
14
:4
10
3
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2
9
6
1
2
443
67
64
:39
25
13
:5
8
4
Moorreger SV 7
9
4
3
2
90
26
62
:52
10
11
:7
4
5
TSV Sparrieshoop 3
9
5
1
3
-90
-25
56
:53
3
11
:7
4
6
TuS Holstein Quickborn 3
9
4
1
4
126
12
57
:50
7
9
:9
0
7
TuS Appen 2
9
3
2
4
-36
-2
54
:56
-2
8
:10
-2
8
SG Kölln-Reisiek 3
9
1
3
5
-295
-51
48
:67
-19
5
:13
-8
9
WSG BorKum 2
9
1
3
5
-259
-50
41
:63
-22
5
:13
-8
10
TSV Prisdorf 2
9
0
0
9
-542
-99
26
:72
-46
0
:18
-18
1. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Ellerhoop 2
9
8
0
1
363
69
70
:37
33
16
:2
14
2
TuS Esingen 3
9
6
1
2
250
53
65
:41
24
13
:5
8
3
Moorreger SV 6
9
6
1
2
279
56
65
:42
23
13
:5
8
4
TSV Ellerbek 4
9
6
0
3
296
50
57
:39
18
12
:6
6
5
TSV Prisdorf
9
5
1
3
112
18
61
:50
11
11
:7
4
6
Barmstedter MTV 2
9
5
1
3
282
42
56
:47
9
11
:7
4
7
DIE STERNE Elmshorn 3
9
3
1
5
-296
-48
46
:59
-13
7
:11
-4
8
Voßlocher SV 2
9
2
0
7
-341
-57
39
:63
-24
4
:14
-10
9
TSV Uetersen 2
9
1
1
7
-398
-81
30
:65
-35
3
:15
-12
10
SC Pinneberg
9
0
0
9
-547
-102
26
:72
-46
0
:18
-18
2. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Ellerhoop 3
8
6
1
1
366
59
58
:28
30
13
:3
10
2
TSV Ellerbek 5
8
5
2
1
221
53
59
:41
18
12
:4
8
3
TuS Esingen 4
8
4
2
2
111
27
54
:43
11
10
:6
4
4
Barmstedter MTV 3
8
3
3
2
193
15
52
:47
5
9
:7
2
5
SV Friedrichsgabe 3
8
4
1
3
-88
-2
47
:45
2
9
:7
2
6
TSV Gut-Heil Heist 3
8
3
2
3
23
-5
46
:47
-1
8
:8
0
7
SC Cosmos Wedel 2
8
3
1
4
154
27
51
:44
7
7
:9
-2
8
TSV Uetersen 4
8
2
0
6
-265
-48
31
:54
-23
4
:12
-8
9
Heidgrabener SV 2
8
0
0
8
-715
-126
15
:64
-49
0
:16
-16
10
SV Groß Nordende
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Halstenbeker TS
9
8
1
0
631
119
71
:22
49
17
:1
16
2
Post SV Elmshorn
8
7
0
1
287
59
57
:32
25
14
:2
12
3
SG Kölln-Reisiek 4
8
5
0
3
175
32
52
:41
11
10
:6
4
4
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 3
8
4
0
4
188
33
51
:37
14
8
:8
0
5
TSV Uetersen 3
8
3
1
4
37
4
45
:48
-3
7
:9
-2
6
TV Haseldorf
8
3
1
4
-144
-19
44
:50
-6
7
:9
-2
7
WSG BorKum 3
8
3
0
5
-245
-47
31
:51
-20
6
:10
-4
8
Barmstedter MTV 4
8
1
1
6
-392
-72
31
:59
-28
3
:13
-10
9
TSV Uetersen 5
9
0
2
7
-537
-109
28
:70
-42
2
:16
-14
10
TuS Esingen 5
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Cosmos Wedel 3
10
8
2
0
650
117
78
:30
48
18
:2
16
2
Post SV Elmshorn 2
10
7
1
2
245
44
72
:43
29
15
:5
10
3
WSG BorKum 4
10
6
2
2
164
37
67
:47
20
14
:6
8
4
SV Rugenbergen
10
5
3
2
3
21
64
:54
10
13
:7
6
5
SV Lieth
10
5
1
4
-4
27
57
:49
8
11
:9
2
6
Voßlocher SV 3
10
4
3
3
118
23
66
:58
8
11
:9
2
7
TTC Seeth-Ekholt 4
10
3
2
5
57
-1
56
:60
-4
8
:12
-4
8
Barmstedter MTV 5
10
3
2
5
18
-8
59
:66
-7
8
:12
-4
9
TuS Appen 3
10
3
1
6
-261
-50
46
:67
-21
7
:13
-6
10
TSV Gut-Heil Heist 4
10
2
1
7
-391
-71
43
:73
-30
5
:15
-10
11
TSV Uetersen 6
10
0
0
10
-599
-139
19
:80
-61
0
:20
-20
12
SuS Waldenau 3
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Seeth-Ekholt 3
8
8
0
0
580
117
64
:17
47
16
:0
16
2
SV Friedrichsgabe 4
8
6
0
2
393
84
60
:33
27
12
:4
8
3
SV Hörnerkirchen
8
6
0
2
161
32
51
:39
12
12
:4
8
4
TuS Holstein Quickborn 4
8
4
1
3
56
3
45
:45
0
9
:7
2
5
TSV Prisdorf 3
8
3
2
3
-38
-9
47
:47
0
8
:8
0
6
TSV Ellerbek 6
8
3
0
5
-60
-14
46
:50
-4
6
:10
-4
7
TuS Esingen 6
8
2
1
5
-213
-43
36
:55
-19
5
:11
-6
8
SC Pinneberg 2
8
1
2
5
-217
-45
41
:55
-14
4
:12
-8
9
SC Cosmos Wedel 4
8
0
0
8
-662
-125
15
:64
-49
0
:16
-16
10
TV Haseldorf 2
Zurückgezogen
11
WSG BorKum 5
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Friedrichsgabe 5
11
10
1
0
911
162
87
:27
60
21
:1
20
2
Halstenbeker TS 2
11
9
0
2
718
119
74
:26
48
18
:4
14
3
TuS Holstein Quickborn 5
11
8
1
2
620
108
81
:43
38
17
:5
12
4
Barmstedter MTV 6
11
8
0
3
379
106
73
:32
41
16
:6
10
5
Moorreger SV 8
11
8
0
3
646
52
67
:48
19
16
:6
10
6
TSV Prisdorf 4
11
6
0
5
205
33
65
:56
9
12
:10
2
7
TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen
11
5
1
5
-78
-5
67
:67
0
11
:11
0
8
SG Kölln-Reisiek 6
11
2
1
8
-498
-98
42
:78
-36
5
:17
-12
9
SC Cosmos Wedel 5
11
2
1
8
-590
-104
37
:78
-41
5
:17
-12
10
SuS Waldenau 4
11
2
1
8
-670
-111
39
:80
-41
5
:17
-12
11
TSV Uetersen 7
11
1
1
9
-688
-124
35
:81
-46
3
:19
-16
12
TSV Sparrieshoop 5
11
1
1
9
-955
-138
34
:85
-51
3
:19
-16
4. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sparrieshoop 4
10
9
1
0
899
161
79
:22
57
19
:1
18
2
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 4
10
8
0
2
633
86
69
:34
35
16
:4
12
3
SC Cosmos Wedel 6
10
7
1
2
193
54
68
:49
19
15
:5
10
4
SG Kölln-Reisiek 5
10
6
2
2
535
80
67
:40
27
14
:6
8
5
TSV Seestermüher Marsch
10
6
2
2
229
57
72
:49
23
14
:6
8
6
Halstenbeker TS 3
10
3
2
5
-260
-30
50
:63
-13
8
:12
-4
7
TuS Appen 4
10
2
3
5
-239
-50
56
:69
-13
7
:13
-6
8
TuS Esingen 7
10
3
0
7
-416
-84
38
:69
-31
6
:14
-8
9
TSV Ellerbek 7
10
2
1
7
-522
-91
41
:75
-34
5
:15
-10
10
SV Friedrichsgabe 6
10
1
2
7
-403
-67
51
:74
-23
4
:16
-12
11
SV Lieth 2
10
0
2
8
-649
-116
31
:78
-47
2
:18
-16
12
Moorreger SV 9
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?