Web4Fussball
Online Sportverwaltung
Betriebssportverband Hamburg
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024
Hallenmeisterschaft 2024
Feldsaison 2024
Pokalrunde 2024
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sparrieshoop 2
10
9
0
1
342
69
75
:35
40
18
:2
16
2
TuS Esingen 2
10
8
1
1
493
83
77
:44
33
17
:3
14
3
MTV Ellerhoop
10
8
0
2
443
95
73
:36
37
16
:4
12
4
Heidgrabener SV
10
7
2
1
380
70
74
:44
30
16
:4
12
5
TSV Ellerbek 3
10
5
0
5
132
33
61
:49
12
10
:10
0
6
Voßlocher SV
10
3
2
5
-273
-40
51
:63
-12
8
:12
-4
7
TuS Appen
10
3
1
6
6
-11
54
:65
-11
7
:13
-6
8
DIE STERNE Elmshorn 2
10
3
1
6
-319
-56
44
:67
-23
7
:13
-6
9
SC Cosmos Wedel
10
2
1
7
-142
-38
41
:65
-24
5
:15
-10
10
SuS Waldenau
10
1
1
8
-496
-88
41
:77
-36
3
:17
-14
11
TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2
10
1
1
8
-566
-117
30
:76
-46
3
:17
-14
1. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SuS Waldenau 2
9
6
2
1
236
68
66
:41
25
14
:4
10
2
TTC Seeth-Ekholt 2
9
6
2
1
327
54
63
:44
19
14
:4
10
3
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2
9
6
1
2
443
67
64
:39
25
13
:5
8
4
Moorreger SV 7
9
4
3
2
90
26
62
:52
10
11
:7
4
5
TSV Sparrieshoop 3
9
5
1
3
-90
-25
56
:53
3
11
:7
4
6
TuS Holstein Quickborn 3
9
4
1
4
126
12
57
:50
7
9
:9
0
7
TuS Appen 2
9
3
2
4
-36
-2
54
:56
-2
8
:10
-2
8
SG Kölln-Reisiek 3
9
1
3
5
-295
-51
48
:67
-19
5
:13
-8
9
WSG BorKum 2
9
1
3
5
-259
-50
41
:63
-22
5
:13
-8
10
TSV Prisdorf 2
9
0
0
9
-542
-99
26
:72
-46
0
:18
-18
1. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Ellerhoop 2
9
8
0
1
363
69
70
:37
33
16
:2
14
2
TuS Esingen 3
9
6
1
2
250
53
65
:41
24
13
:5
8
3
Moorreger SV 6
9
6
1
2
279
56
65
:42
23
13
:5
8
4
TSV Ellerbek 4
9
6
0
3
296
50
57
:39
18
12
:6
6
5
TSV Prisdorf
9
5
1
3
112
18
61
:50
11
11
:7
4
6
Barmstedter MTV 2
9
5
1
3
282
42
56
:47
9
11
:7
4
7
DIE STERNE Elmshorn 3
9
3
1
5
-296
-48
46
:59
-13
7
:11
-4
8
Voßlocher SV 2
9
2
0
7
-341
-57
39
:63
-24
4
:14
-10
9
TSV Uetersen 2
9
1
1
7
-398
-81
30
:65
-35
3
:15
-12
10
SC Pinneberg
9
0
0
9
-547
-102
26
:72
-46
0
:18
-18
2. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Ellerhoop 3
8
6
1
1
366
59
58
:28
30
13
:3
10
2
TSV Ellerbek 5
8
5
2
1
221
53
59
:41
18
12
:4
8
3
TuS Esingen 4
8
4
2
2
111
27
54
:43
11
10
:6
4
4
Barmstedter MTV 3
8
3
3
2
193
15
52
:47
5
9
:7
2
5
SV Friedrichsgabe 3
8
4
1
3
-88
-2
47
:45
2
9
:7
2
6
TSV Gut-Heil Heist 3
8
3
2
3
23
-5
46
:47
-1
8
:8
0
7
SC Cosmos Wedel 2
8
3
1
4
154
27
51
:44
7
7
:9
-2
8
TSV Uetersen 4
8
2
0
6
-265
-48
31
:54
-23
4
:12
-8
9
Heidgrabener SV 2
8
0
0
8
-715
-126
15
:64
-49
0
:16
-16
10
SV Groß Nordende
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Halstenbeker TS
9
8
1
0
631
119
71
:22
49
17
:1
16
2
Post SV Elmshorn
8
7
0
1
287
59
57
:32
25
14
:2
12
3
SG Kölln-Reisiek 4
8
5
0
3
175
32
52
:41
11
10
:6
4
4
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 3
8
4
0
4
188
33
51
:37
14
8
:8
0
5
TSV Uetersen 3
8
3
1
4
37
4
45
:48
-3
7
:9
-2
6
TV Haseldorf
8
3
1
4
-144
-19
44
:50
-6
7
:9
-2
7
WSG BorKum 3
8
3
0
5
-245
-47
31
:51
-20
6
:10
-4
8
Barmstedter MTV 4
8
1
1
6
-392
-72
31
:59
-28
3
:13
-10
9
TSV Uetersen 5
9
0
2
7
-537
-109
28
:70
-42
2
:16
-14
10
TuS Esingen 5
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Cosmos Wedel 3
10
8
2
0
650
117
78
:30
48
18
:2
16
2
Post SV Elmshorn 2
10
7
1
2
245
44
72
:43
29
15
:5
10
3
WSG BorKum 4
10
6
2
2
164
37
67
:47
20
14
:6
8
4
SV Rugenbergen
10
5
3
2
3
21
64
:54
10
13
:7
6
5
SV Lieth
10
5
1
4
-4
27
57
:49
8
11
:9
2
6
Voßlocher SV 3
10
4
3
3
118
23
66
:58
8
11
:9
2
7
TTC Seeth-Ekholt 4
10
3
2
5
57
-1
56
:60
-4
8
:12
-4
8
Barmstedter MTV 5
10
3
2
5
18
-8
59
:66
-7
8
:12
-4
9
TuS Appen 3
10
3
1
6
-261
-50
46
:67
-21
7
:13
-6
10
TSV Gut-Heil Heist 4
10
2
1
7
-391
-71
43
:73
-30
5
:15
-10
11
TSV Uetersen 6
10
0
0
10
-599
-139
19
:80
-61
0
:20
-20
12
SuS Waldenau 3
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Seeth-Ekholt 3
8
8
0
0
580
117
64
:17
47
16
:0
16
2
SV Friedrichsgabe 4
8
6
0
2
393
84
60
:33
27
12
:4
8
3
SV Hörnerkirchen
8
6
0
2
161
32
51
:39
12
12
:4
8
4
TuS Holstein Quickborn 4
8
4
1
3
56
3
45
:45
0
9
:7
2
5
TSV Prisdorf 3
8
3
2
3
-38
-9
47
:47
0
8
:8
0
6
TSV Ellerbek 6
8
3
0
5
-60
-14
46
:50
-4
6
:10
-4
7
TuS Esingen 6
8
2
1
5
-213
-43
36
:55
-19
5
:11
-6
8
SC Pinneberg 2
8
1
2
5
-217
-45
41
:55
-14
4
:12
-8
9
SC Cosmos Wedel 4
8
0
0
8
-662
-125
15
:64
-49
0
:16
-16
10
TV Haseldorf 2
Zurückgezogen
11
WSG BorKum 5
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse A Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Friedrichsgabe 5
11
10
1
0
911
162
87
:27
60
21
:1
20
2
Halstenbeker TS 2
11
9
0
2
718
119
74
:26
48
18
:4
14
3
TuS Holstein Quickborn 5
11
8
1
2
620
108
81
:43
38
17
:5
12
4
Barmstedter MTV 6
11
8
0
3
379
106
73
:32
41
16
:6
10
5
Moorreger SV 8
11
8
0
3
646
52
67
:48
19
16
:6
10
6
TSV Prisdorf 4
11
6
0
5
205
33
65
:56
9
12
:10
2
7
TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen
11
5
1
5
-78
-5
67
:67
0
11
:11
0
8
SG Kölln-Reisiek 6
11
2
1
8
-498
-98
42
:78
-36
5
:17
-12
9
SC Cosmos Wedel 5
11
2
1
8
-590
-104
37
:78
-41
5
:17
-12
10
SuS Waldenau 4
11
2
1
8
-670
-111
39
:80
-41
5
:17
-12
11
TSV Uetersen 7
11
1
1
9
-688
-124
35
:81
-46
3
:19
-16
12
TSV Sparrieshoop 5
11
1
1
9
-955
-138
34
:85
-51
3
:19
-16
4. Kreisklasse B Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Sparrieshoop 4
10
9
1
0
899
161
79
:22
57
19
:1
18
2
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 4
10
8
0
2
633
86
69
:34
35
16
:4
12
3
SC Cosmos Wedel 6
10
7
1
2
193
54
68
:49
19
15
:5
10
4
SG Kölln-Reisiek 5
10
6
2
2
535
80
67
:40
27
14
:6
8
5
TSV Seestermüher Marsch
10
6
2
2
229
57
72
:49
23
14
:6
8
6
Halstenbeker TS 3
10
3
2
5
-260
-30
50
:63
-13
8
:12
-4
7
TuS Appen 4
10
2
3
5
-239
-50
56
:69
-13
7
:13
-6
8
TuS Esingen 7
10
3
0
7
-416
-84
38
:69
-31
6
:14
-8
9
TSV Ellerbek 7
10
2
1
7
-522
-91
41
:75
-34
5
:15
-10
10
SV Friedrichsgabe 6
10
1
2
7
-403
-67
51
:74
-23
4
:16
-12
11
SV Lieth 2
10
0
2
8
-649
-116
31
:78
-47
2
:18
-16
12
Moorreger SV 9
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?