Montag bis Freitag - 8:00 bis 12:00 Uhr
0431 / 64 86 125
info@ttvsh.de
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Bezirke & Kreise
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Verbandstag 2022
Turnierlizenz
TTLive / TT-Turnier
Schiedsrichter
Race Serie
Oldie-Team-Cup
Entscheidungen VSG
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Übersicht
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Goldebek
11
8
1
2
278
64
78
:52
26
17
:5
12
2
TSV Nordstrand 03
11
7
2
2
360
73
78
:52
26
16
:6
10
3
SZ Arlewatt II
12
6
2
4
148
41
79
:61
18
14
:10
4
4
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
10
4
4
2
82
13
69
:58
11
12
:8
4
5
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
10
4
3
3
227
34
68
:56
12
11
:9
2
6
SZ Ohrstedt
10
4
3
3
198
26
65
:56
9
11
:9
2
7
TSV Mildstedt III
11
4
3
4
130
33
67
:60
7
11
:11
0
8
Wyker TB II
10
5
0
5
-53
-4
54
:54
0
10
:10
0
9
TSV Wiedingharde II
12
4
1
7
-174
-40
62
:76
-14
9
:15
-6
10
Team Eiderstedt III
11
3
0
8
-403
-91
35
:72
-37
6
:16
-10
11
TTG Sylt-Ost II
10
0
1
9
-793
-149
21
:79
-58
1
:19
-18
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Breklumer SV Germania II
12
10
0
2
791
138
87
:33
54
20
:4
16
2
Husumer SV seit 1875
9
8
1
0
760
136
71
:20
51
17
:1
16
3
TTC Högel II
8
6
0
2
93
52
50
:25
25
12
:4
8
4
Breklumer SV Germania III
9
5
0
4
37
1
47
:49
-2
10
:8
2
5
SZ Arlewatt III
11
4
1
6
27
11
68
:67
1
9
:13
-4
6
SV Enge-Sande II
10
4
0
6
-275
-62
42
:64
-22
8
:12
-4
7
TSV Mildstedt IV
9
2
1
6
-321
-52
38
:59
-21
5
:13
-8
8
SZ Ohrstedt II
10
2
1
7
-509
-97
34
:72
-38
5
:15
-10
9
Team Eiderstedt IV
8
0
0
8
-603
-127
16
:64
-48
0
:16
-16
10
TSV Rantrum
Gestrichen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Nordstrand 03 II
9
7
0
2
576
92
65
:30
35
14
:4
10
2
Husumer SV seit 1875 II
9
6
2
1
402
65
65
:37
28
14
:4
10
3
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt
9
6
1
2
456
84
64
:34
30
13
:5
8
4
TSV Stedesand II
10
6
1
3
-28
18
68
:52
16
13
:7
6
5
TTV Koldenbüttel III
8
3
1
4
280
28
48
:46
2
7
:9
-2
6
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
8
3
1
4
-217
-23
39
:45
-6
7
:9
-2
7
TTC Högel III
10
3
0
7
-644
-97
37
:71
-34
6
:14
-8
8
TSV Goldebek II
9
2
0
7
-598
-85
32
:65
-33
4
:14
-10
9
TSV Mildstedt V
10
2
0
8
-227
-82
30
:68
-38
4
:16
-12
10
Wyker TB III
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Husumer SV seit 1875 III
9
8
1
0
550
110
71
:25
46
17
:1
16
2
TSV Wiedingharde III
10
8
1
1
458
104
77
:35
42
17
:3
14
3
SZ Arlewatt IV
11
8
0
3
490
85
79
:44
35
16
:6
10
4
Breklumer SV Germania IV
10
7
1
2
317
65
71
:43
28
15
:5
10
5
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel II
9
5
0
4
109
-10
51
:51
0
10
:8
2
6
SZ Ohrstedt III
10
3
2
5
197
2
54
:59
-5
8
:12
-4
7
TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert
10
3
1
6
-179
-49
46
:65
-19
7
:13
-6
8
TSV Stadum
10
3
0
7
-183
-30
52
:68
-16
6
:14
-8
9
TSV Mildstedt VI
9
0
1
8
-559
-110
20
:71
-51
1
:17
-16
10
TTC Högel IV
10
0
1
9
-1200
-167
19
:79
-60
1
:19
-18
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Wiedingharde IV
7
5
0
2
187
45
47
:28
19
10
:4
6
2
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt II
7
5
0
2
250
43
46
:30
16
10
:4
6
3
TTV Koldenbüttel IV
6
4
0
2
254
36
39
:25
14
8
:4
4
4
Breklumer SV Germania V
6
4
0
2
170
39
41
:30
11
8
:4
4
5
MTV Leck
6
3
0
3
72
10
37
:29
8
6
:6
0
6
SZ Ohrstedt IV
7
1
0
6
-378
-69
23
:50
-27
2
:12
-10
7
Team Eiderstedt V
7
1
0
6
-555
-104
13
:54
-41
2
:12
-10
8
TSV Amrum II
Gestrichen
9
TTG Sylt-Ost III
Gestrichen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Husumer SV seit 1875 IV
11
9
1
1
721
144
85
:29
56
19
:3
16
2
TTV Koldenbüttel V
9
9
0
0
589
112
72
:22
50
18
:0
18
3
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel III
9
5
0
4
193
39
53
:40
13
10
:8
2
4
MTV Leck II
9
5
0
4
-189
-34
52
:55
-3
10
:8
2
5
Breklumer SV Germania VI
10
4
2
4
76
13
53
:50
3
10
:10
0
6
SZ Arlewatt V
10
4
1
5
-67
-5
51
:61
-10
9
:11
-2
7
Husumer SV seit 1875 V
9
2
3
4
-72
-21
48
:57
-9
7
:11
-4
8
Breklumer SV Germania VII
9
1
1
7
-626
-116
21
:68
-47
3
:15
-12
9
TTV Koldenbüttel VI
10
0
0
10
-625
-132
27
:80
-53
0
:20
-20
10
TTC Högel V
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?