TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Betriebssport Borken - Tischtennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Übersicht
A-Liga
B-Liga
C-Liga
Relegation A
Relegation B
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Schafflund
15
11
3
1
937
163
127
:69
58
25
:5
20
2
SV Adelby
16
11
0
5
349
57
124
:101
23
22
:10
12
3
SV Ellingstedt
13
7
1
5
191
29
98
:92
6
15
:11
4
4
TTC Jardelund
12
6
1
5
178
44
89
:72
17
13
:11
2
5
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
15
6
1
8
-104
-32
97
:108
-11
13
:17
-4
6
TSV Munkbrarup
14
5
2
7
-430
-66
84
:102
-18
12
:16
-4
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
14
5
1
8
-218
-37
90
:105
-15
11
:17
-6
8
TSV Sterup
14
5
1
8
-231
-43
90
:110
-20
11
:17
-6
9
TTC Stadtfeld
15
5
1
9
-242
-42
95
:113
-18
11
:19
-8
10
TTC Ramsharde 3
12
3
1
8
-430
-73
71
:93
-22
7
:17
-10
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG GW-Nord/PSV
14
11
1
2
1193
181
118
:49
69
23
:5
18
2
TUS Havetoft 3
14
10
1
3
643
111
113
:74
39
21
:7
14
3
TSV Großsolt
12
10
0
2
987
162
101
:37
64
20
:4
16
4
TSV Süderbrarup 4
12
9
1
2
804
137
100
:47
53
19
:5
14
5
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4
12
4
2
6
-203
-47
68
:87
-19
10
:14
-4
6
TSV Sterup 2
12
4
2
6
-336
-63
62
:87
-25
10
:14
-4
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 2
14
4
0
10
-624
-112
69
:108
-39
8
:20
-12
8
MTV Gelting
14
2
1
11
-852
-160
53
:115
-62
5
:23
-18
9
TSV Kropp
12
0
0
12
-1612
-209
28
:108
-80
0
:24
-24
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Angeln
15
12
2
1
675
124
124
:74
50
26
:4
22
2
SV Adelby 2
16
10
3
3
467
90
129
:87
42
23
:9
14
3
SG GW-Nord/PSV 2
17
11
0
6
366
92
126
:88
38
22
:12
10
4
TSV Munkbrarup 2
15
9
1
5
333
65
118
:90
28
19
:11
8
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 4
16
8
1
7
182
42
116
:94
22
17
:15
2
6
SV Gottrupel 2
15
7
1
7
111
11
103
:105
-2
15
:15
0
7
TSV Schaalby
15
5
2
8
-212
-39
83
:115
-32
12
:18
-6
8
SSV Schafflund 2
17
4
4
9
-114
-43
106
:125
-19
12
:22
-10
9
TSV Kappeln
16
2
3
11
-724
-131
73
:132
-59
7
:25
-18
10
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 5
14
1
1
12
-1084
-211
52
:120
-68
3
:25
-22
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5
18
16
0
2
1179
229
151
:58
93
32
:4
28
2
SV Ellingstedt 2
17
15
1
1
1245
255
146
:48
98
31
:3
28
3
TSV Süderbrarup 5
19
10
4
5
362
52
138
:111
27
24
:14
10
4
SG GW-Nord/PSV 3
18
9
2
7
178
50
125
:106
19
20
:16
4
5
TSV Sterup 3
19
8
4
7
178
18
131
:122
9
20
:18
2
6
SV Gottrupel 3
19
8
2
9
-385
-52
115
:132
-17
18
:20
-2
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 3
18
8
1
9
31
-17
106
:113
-7
17
:19
-2
8
SV Adelby 3
17
5
3
9
-112
-35
109
:125
-16
13
:21
-8
9
TSV Schaalby 2
17
5
3
9
-74
-36
101
:128
-27
13
:21
-8
10
TSV Süderbrarup 6
17
3
0
14
-1177
-200
69
:142
-73
6
:28
-22
11
TTG Angeln 2
17
1
0
16
-1425
-264
44
:150
-106
2
:32
-30
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Hürup
15
12
1
2
710
131
99
:38
61
25
:5
20
2
TuS Collegia Jübek
17
12
1
4
612
95
104
:68
36
25
:9
16
3
SV Wallsbüll
15
11
2
2
470
75
92
:59
33
24
:6
18
4
TSV Lindewitt
17
11
2
4
604
110
100
:68
32
24
:10
14
5
TSV Munkbrarup 3
17
6
3
8
-205
-25
85
:96
-11
15
:19
-4
6
TSV Großsolt 2
16
4
6
6
171
16
81
:85
-4
14
:18
-4
7
TSV Husby
15
5
3
7
-156
-17
76
:81
-5
13
:17
-4
8
TuS Collegia Jübek 2
16
3
5
8
-449
-75
74
:95
-21
11
:21
-10
9
Sporskifte Ungdomsforening
17
2
3
12
-951
-158
48
:108
-60
7
:27
-20
10
SSV Schafflund 3
17
1
2
14
-806
-152
54
:115
-61
4
:30
-26
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?