Kreisverband Segeberg
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga Se/Storm.
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
8. Kreisklasse
Kreisvorgabepokal
Kreisvorgabepokal
Jungen 19
Jungen 19 - Kreisliga
Jungen 15
Jungen 15 - Kreisliga
Jungen 15 - 1.Kreiskl.
Jungen 15 - 2.Kreiskl.
Jungen 15 - 3.Kreiskl.
Relegation
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Corona-Themen
Siegerlisten
Verbandstage
Foto-Ecke
Kreisjugendarbeit
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Kreisvorgabepokal
Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Relegation
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Kreisvorgabepokal
Gruppe Jungen 19
Gruppe Jungen 15
Gruppe Relegation
Kreisliga Frühjahr Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn II
7
6
1
0
604
97
41
:9
32
13
:1
12
2
TSV Gut-Heil Heist II
8
6
0
2
356
62
40
:18
22
12
:4
8
3
Moorreger SV
6
5
1
0
377
72
35
:10
25
11
:1
10
4
TSV Sparrieshoop
6
5
0
1
356
48
31
:13
18
10
:2
8
5
TuS Appen
7
4
1
2
114
24
35
:23
12
9
:5
4
6
WSG BorKum
5
2
1
2
-52
-7
18
:20
-2
5
:5
0
7
Barmstedter MTV
6
2
0
4
-247
-42
14
:31
-17
4
:8
-4
8
TSV Sparrieshoop II
6
1
0
5
-228
-39
17
:32
-15
2
:10
-8
9
SuS Waldenau
6
1
0
5
-317
-56
13
:32
-19
2
:10
-8
10
Elmshorner MTV
5
0
0
5
-467
-77
3
:30
-27
0
:10
-10
11
TTC Seeth-Ekholt
6
0
0
6
-496
-82
7
:36
-29
0
:12
-12
Kreisliga Herbst Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SuS Waldenau
7
7
0
0
376
79
42
:12
30
14
:0
14
2
Moorreger SV
7
6
0
1
438
70
39
:16
23
12
:2
10
3
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
7
5
0
2
215
39
38
:20
18
10
:4
6
4
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn
7
4
0
3
184
24
34
:25
9
8
:6
2
5
SV Friedrichsgabe
7
3
0
4
93
12
28
:25
3
6
:8
-2
6
TSV Sparrieshoop
7
2
0
5
-404
-63
13
:35
-22
4
:10
-6
7
Barmstedter MTV
7
1
0
6
-409
-73
13
:40
-27
2
:12
-10
8
TuS Appen
7
0
0
7
-493
-88
8
:42
-34
0
:14
-14
1. Kreisklasse Herbst Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Moorreger SV II
5
5
0
0
400
72
30
:4
26
10
:0
10
2
WSG BorKum
6
3
2
1
73
7
29
:24
5
8
:4
4
3
SuS Waldenau II
5
3
1
1
99
16
25
:19
6
7
:3
4
4
SG Kölln-Reisiek
5
1
1
3
-148
-20
19
:26
-7
3
:7
-4
5
TSV Sparrieshoop II
6
1
1
4
-4
-14
21
:29
-8
3
:9
-6
6
TTC Seeth-Ekholt
6
1
1
4
-232
-41
17
:32
-15
3
:9
-6
7
Elmshorner MTV
3
1
0
2
-188
-20
8
:15
-7
2
:4
-2
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?