TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Gruppe Pokal
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Heide 2
3
2
1
0
106
25
20
:9
11
5
:1
4
2
SG Offenbüttel / Albersdorf
2
2
0
0
100
15
14
:5
9
4
:0
4
3
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp 2
2
2
0
0
118
22
14
:6
8
4
:0
4
4
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch
2
2
0
0
26
11
14
:9
5
4
:0
4
5
Ostroher SC 2
3
1
1
1
171
14
16
:13
3
3
:3
0
6
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
4
1
1
2
-55
-14
19
:23
-4
3
:5
-2
7
MTV Burg 2
1
0
1
0
24
0
6
:6
0
1
:1
0
8
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt 2
3
0
0
3
-320
-40
6
:21
-15
0
:6
-6
9
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch 2
4
0
0
4
-170
-33
11
:28
-17
0
:8
-8
10
TSV Eddelak
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt 3
5
3
2
0
120
31
31
:18
13
8
:2
6
2
SSV Lunden
4
3
0
1
129
27
23
:14
9
6
:2
4
3
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp 3
4
3
0
1
-3
0
21
:17
4
6
:2
4
4
MTV Heide 3
5
3
0
2
78
9
27
:20
7
6
:4
2
5
Bargenstedter SC
5
2
1
2
72
5
27
:26
1
5
:5
0
6
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
4
1
2
1
35
-4
21
:23
-2
4
:4
0
7
TTSG Wrohm/Dellstedt
4
2
0
2
2
2
20
:24
-4
4
:4
0
8
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch 3
3
1
1
1
28
8
17
:16
1
3
:3
0
9
SG Offenbüttel / Albersdorf 2
4
1
1
2
-110
-11
21
:25
-4
3
:5
-2
10
Marner TV
5
0
3
2
-211
-27
24
:30
-6
3
:7
-4
11
SSV Lunden 2
5
1
1
3
-125
-28
19
:29
-10
3
:7
-4
12
Ostroher SC 3
4
0
1
3
-15
-12
18
:27
-9
1
:7
-6
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Erfde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
MTV St. Michaelisdonn 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Post SV Heide
Zurückgezogen
6
SSV Hennstedt
Zurückgezogen
7
SV Hemmingstedt
Zurückgezogen
8
TSV Eddelak 2
Zurückgezogen
9
TTSG Wrohm/Dellstedt 2
Zurückgezogen
10
SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Heide 4
3
3
0
0
166
28
20
:11
9
6
:0
6
2
SSV Lunden 3
2
2
0
0
115
24
14
:2
12
4
:0
4
3
TSV Brunsbüttel 5
3
1
1
1
88
14
17
:14
3
3
:3
0
4
Bargenstedter SC 2
2
1
0
1
30
8
12
:8
4
2
:2
0
5
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp 5
1
0
1
0
4
-1
6
:6
0
1
:1
0
6
MTV St. Michaelisdonn 3
2
0
1
1
-48
-12
7
:13
-6
1
:3
-2
7
Marner TV 2
2
0
1
1
-101
-16
7
:13
-6
1
:3
-2
8
TSV Eddelak 3
3
0
0
3
-254
-45
4
:20
-16
0
:6
-6
9
TTSG Wrohm/Dellstedt 3
Zurückgezogen
10
TSV Eddelak 4
Zurückgezogen
4.Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Heide 6
4
3
1
0
135
30
27
:15
12
7
:1
6
2
TSV Erfde 2
3
2
1
0
136
24
20
:10
10
5
:1
4
3
MTV Heide 5
4
1
2
1
20
7
21
:18
3
4
:4
0
4
SSV Lunden 4
5
1
1
3
-93
-25
19
:29
-10
3
:7
-4
5
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp 6
4
0
1
3
-198
-36
12
:27
-15
1
:7
-6
6
MTV Burg 3
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?