TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Meißen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Satzung/Ordnung
Links
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Kreisliga
2. Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Relegation zur 1. KL
Relegation zur 1. KK
Relegation zur 2. KK
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
KL Jungen 15 - MR
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2
Kreisjugendkader
Übersicht
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
ASZ Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
16
15
0
1
2496
384
182
:42
140
30
:2
28
2
1. TTV Schwarzenberg 3
16
11
3
2
839
132
138
:86
52
25
:7
18
3
TTV Johanngeorgenstadt
16
9
1
6
-80
0
114
:110
4
19
:13
6
4
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock
16
7
3
6
443
74
128
:96
32
17
:15
2
5
Grünhainer SV
16
6
2
8
-286
-61
100
:124
-24
14
:18
-4
6
TTC Grünstädtel 2
16
5
2
9
145
-16
109
:115
-6
12
:20
-8
7
SV ABS Aue 2
16
6
0
10
-281
-73
99
:125
-26
12
:20
-8
8
SV Wismut Erlabrunn
16
5
1
10
-818
-100
92
:129
-37
11
:21
-10
9
SV Wismut Erlabrunn 2
16
2
0
14
-2458
-340
43
:178
-135
4
:28
-24
10
TTV Auerhammer
Zurückgezogen
ASZ 1. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Schneeberg 3
18
15
3
0
1930
367
198
:54
144
33
:3
30
2
1. TTV Schwarzenberg 4
18
16
1
1
1530
308
189
:63
126
33
:3
30
3
TTV Schönheide
18
12
0
6
1345
218
167
:82
85
24
:12
12
4
TTC Wildbach
18
10
2
6
325
80
146
:106
40
22
:14
8
5
TTV Schönheide 2
18
9
3
6
1091
124
149
:100
49
21
:15
6
6
SV Saxonia Bernsbach 2
18
9
2
7
2
58
130
:122
8
20
:16
4
7
TTV Schönheide 3
18
4
2
12
-1347
-265
79
:173
-94
10
:26
-16
8
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock 2
18
4
1
13
-794
-185
83
:169
-86
9
:27
-18
9
TTV Auerhammer 2
18
2
2
14
-1710
-243
80
:172
-92
6
:30
-24
10
Lößnitzer SV 1847
18
1
0
17
-2372
-462
36
:216
-180
2
:34
-32
ASZ 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV 1899 Sosa
16
13
1
2
1335
259
160
:64
96
27
:5
22
2
TTV Stützengrün 2
16
10
2
4
992
178
145
:79
66
22
:10
12
3
Grünhainer SV 2
16
10
1
5
506
83
128
:96
32
21
:11
10
4
SV Schneeberg 4
16
8
1
7
-54
-11
112
:112
0
17
:15
2
5
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün
16
7
0
9
-329
-48
99
:125
-26
14
:18
-4
6
SV Wismut Erlabrunn 3
16
7
0
9
133
-56
96
:128
-32
14
:18
-4
7
1. TTV Schwarzenberg 5
16
5
3
8
-657
-73
100
:124
-24
13
:19
-6
8
SV Saxonia Bernsbach 3
16
6
0
10
-304
-65
106
:118
-12
12
:20
-8
9
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock 3
16
1
2
13
-1622
-267
62
:162
-100
4
:28
-24
10
TTV Johanngeorgenstadt 2
Gestrichen
ASZ 3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Grünhainer SV 3
16
15
1
0
1620
307
168
:56
112
31
:1
30
2
TTV Johanngeorgenstadt 3
16
10
2
4
1168
172
145
:79
66
22
:10
12
3
TTV Schönheide 4
16
8
2
6
775
93
125
:99
26
18
:14
4
4
SV Schneeberg 5
16
8
2
6
490
43
119
:105
14
18
:14
4
5
TTC Wildbach 2
16
7
3
6
476
41
123
:101
22
17
:15
2
6
SV Saxonia Bernsbach 4
16
5
3
8
-1407
-126
91
:133
-42
13
:19
-6
7
TTV Stützengrün 3
16
5
3
8
-1350
-151
86
:138
-52
13
:19
-6
8
TTC Wildbach 3
16
3
1
12
-1025
-234
66
:158
-92
7
:25
-18
9
Lößnitzer SV 1847 2
16
2
1
13
-747
-145
85
:139
-54
5
:27
-22
10
1. TTV Schwarzenberg 6
Zurückgezogen
ASZ 4. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Wismut Erlabrunn 4
16
14
0
2
1492
274
163
:61
102
28
:4
24
2
SG Breitenbrunn 2
16
13
1
2
1420
276
168
:56
112
27
:5
22
3
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün 2
16
7
5
4
262
28
116
:108
8
19
:13
6
4
TTV Schönheide 5
16
8
2
6
116
1
109
:115
-6
18
:14
4
5
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock 4
16
6
5
5
146
47
122
:102
20
17
:15
2
6
Grünhainer SV 4
16
7
3
6
214
34
119
:105
14
17
:15
2
7
Lößnitzer SV 1847 3
16
5
3
8
-467
-82
93
:131
-38
13
:19
-6
8
SV Wismut Erlabrunn 5
16
2
0
14
-1382
-240
67
:157
-90
4
:28
-24
9
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock 5
16
0
1
15
-1801
-338
51
:173
-122
1
:31
-30
10
TTC Wildbach 4
Gestrichen
ASZ 5. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Grünhainer SV 6
14
13
1
0
2438
413
172
:24
148
27
:1
26
2
Lößnitzer SV 1847 4
14
9
1
4
1408
197
134
:61
73
19
:9
10
3
TTV Schönheide 6
14
8
0
6
340
55
106
:90
16
16
:12
4
4
Grünhainer SV 5
14
5
1
8
-1030
-144
73
:122
-49
11
:17
-6
5
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock 6
14
4
1
9
-1108
-193
65
:131
-66
9
:19
-10
6
Grünhainer SV 7
14
1
0
13
-2048
-328
37
:159
-122
2
:26
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?