TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse
2. Stadtklasse
3. Stadtklasse
4. Stadtklasse
Jugend
Übersicht
Jugend 19
Schüler 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Stadtpokal Herren
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Jugend
Verbandsliga Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bargteheide
14
14
0
0
1604
271
112
:18
94
28
:0
28
2
ATSV Stockelsdorf
16
14
0
2
856
162
114
:45
69
28
:4
24
3
SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf
16
9
2
5
199
35
103
:87
16
20
:12
8
4
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2
16
9
1
6
308
52
101
:74
27
19
:13
6
5
TSB Flensburg
15
8
2
5
-145
4
93
:87
6
18
:12
6
6
TuS Esingen
13
5
1
7
-185
-21
70
:82
-12
11
:15
-4
7
TTC Seeth-Ekholt
15
5
1
9
-235
-60
71
:97
-26
11
:19
-8
8
Breklumer SV Germania
15
3
1
11
-677
-126
61
:108
-47
7
:23
-16
9
SC Hohenaspe
14
2
2
10
-473
-99
58
:104
-46
6
:22
-16
10
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
16
1
0
15
-1252
-218
45
:126
-81
2
:30
-28
Landesliga Süd Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Friedrichsgabe 3
12
10
0
2
1036
157
90
:29
61
20
:4
16
2
TuS Holstein Quickborn
12
9
1
2
489
90
84
:45
39
19
:5
14
3
Bargfelder SV
12
7
2
3
482
68
77
:54
23
16
:8
8
4
TuS Esingen 2
11
4
2
5
-112
-31
55
:70
-15
10
:12
-2
5
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
11
3
3
5
-528
-39
55
:70
-15
9
:13
-4
6
SV Siek
12
2
2
8
-537
-87
58
:87
-29
6
:18
-12
7
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2
12
0
2
10
-830
-158
30
:94
-64
2
:22
-20
1. Bezirksliga Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Seestermüher Marsch
8
6
2
0
513
82
62
:31
31
14
:2
12
2
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 3
9
4
3
2
236
34
61
:49
12
11
:7
4
3
Barmstedter MTV
9
4
3
2
120
23
62
:53
9
11
:7
4
4
TuS Esingen 3
9
4
1
4
-88
-6
53
:56
-3
9
:9
0
5
Moorreger SV
9
2
1
6
-220
-43
47
:63
-16
5
:13
-8
6
TuS Esingen 4
8
1
0
7
-561
-90
26
:59
-33
2
:14
-12
Verbandsliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Preetzer TSV 2
18
15
2
1
1210
220
154
:64
90
32
:4
28
2
TTC Mölln
15
14
1
0
931
192
134
:60
74
29
:1
28
3
SV Friedrichsort 2
16
10
2
4
417
69
120
:96
24
22
:10
12
4
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist
13
8
1
4
271
40
98
:74
24
17
:9
8
5
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf
17
8
1
8
67
2
117
:114
3
17
:17
0
6
TSV Schwarzenbek 2
15
6
2
7
-48
-7
105
:112
-7
14
:16
-2
7
SV Boostedt
16
5
3
8
-172
-42
106
:122
-16
13
:19
-6
8
TSV Brunsbüttel
17
6
0
11
-194
-76
99
:131
-32
12
:22
-10
9
FT Eiche 2
17
4
0
13
-884
-119
86
:129
-43
8
:26
-18
10
VfB Lübeck
17
4
0
13
-616
-111
85
:134
-49
8
:26
-18
11
TuS Holstein Quickborn
15
2
0
13
-982
-168
61
:129
-68
4
:26
-22
Landesliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Bad Schwartau
14
12
2
0
1453
241
124
:32
92
26
:2
24
2
Lübecker Turnerschaft
15
12
2
1
1045
195
128
:54
74
26
:4
22
3
SV Siek 3
14
12
0
2
1040
200
120
:39
81
24
:4
20
4
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2
16
11
2
3
531
101
126
:77
49
24
:8
16
5
SC Itzehoe
15
9
1
5
327
59
107
:85
22
19
:11
8
6
TTC Seeth-Ekholt
17
5
3
9
-654
-72
92
:118
-26
13
:21
-8
7
Moorreger SV 2
17
4
1
12
-474
-102
82
:125
-43
9
:25
-16
8
Breitenfelder SV
16
4
0
12
-1123
-191
58
:127
-69
8
:24
-16
9
TuS Esingen
16
3
0
13
-990
-179
62
:132
-70
6
:26
-20
10
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
16
0
1
15
-1155
-252
33
:143
-110
1
:31
-30
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt
19
14
2
3
567
161
160
:91
69
30
:8
22
2
TSV Sparrieshoop
19
12
2
5
600
109
147
:108
39
26
:12
14
3
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt
19
11
4
4
394
58
143
:117
26
26
:12
14
4
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
19
11
3
5
270
74
153
:116
37
25
:13
12
5
SG Kölln-Reisiek
20
10
3
7
178
35
149
:132
17
23
:17
6
6
Moorreger SV 3
20
11
1
8
338
49
153
:141
12
23
:17
6
7
SV Friedrichsgabe
19
9
2
8
106
18
132
:130
2
20
:18
2
8
TTC Seeth-Ekholt 2
18
7
3
8
-65
18
134
:120
14
17
:19
-2
9
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
19
7
2
10
173
-23
108
:129
-21
16
:22
-6
10
TSV Ellerbek
19
5
3
11
-283
-56
118
:143
-25
13
:25
-12
11
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp
19
3
0
16
-846
-190
82
:155
-73
6
:32
-26
12
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn
18
0
3
15
-1432
-253
62
:159
-97
3
:33
-30
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster
17
13
1
3
840
141
111
:51
60
27
:7
20
2
MTV St. Michaelisdonn
18
13
1
4
759
114
107
:68
39
27
:9
18
3
SC Hohenaspe 2
17
9
6
2
455
89
106
:67
39
24
:10
14
4
SC Hohenaspe
18
9
3
6
72
7
100
:99
1
21
:15
6
5
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt
18
9
2
7
205
51
100
:77
23
20
:16
4
6
TSV Wacken
18
9
2
7
107
20
91
:86
5
20
:16
4
7
Ostroher SC
17
8
2
7
-187
-6
84
:87
-3
18
:16
2
8
MTV Heide
18
7
3
8
-124
-11
84
:93
-9
17
:19
-2
9
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch
19
6
1
12
-506
-84
81
:106
-25
13
:25
-12
10
SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf
18
2
3
13
-543
-128
64
:119
-55
7
:29
-22
11
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
18
0
2
16
-1078
-193
49
:124
-75
2
:34
-32
12
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt 3
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Barmstedter MTV
19
17
0
2
783
188
122
:42
80
34
:4
30
2
TSV Uetersen
20
15
3
2
845
149
127
:64
63
33
:7
26
3
SV Hörnerkirchen
20
11
4
5
249
53
114
:92
22
26
:14
12
4
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt 2
19
11
1
7
95
18
98
:87
11
23
:15
8
5
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 2
20
9
2
9
197
0
104
:101
3
20
:20
0
6
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 2
19
8
2
9
-170
-39
88
:105
-17
18
:20
-2
7
TSV Ellerbek 2
19
8
2
9
-244
-36
88
:108
-20
18
:20
-2
8
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
19
6
3
10
-263
-60
83
:106
-23
15
:23
-8
9
WSG BorKum
20
4
6
10
-101
-47
101
:120
-19
14
:26
-12
10
SuS Waldenau
19
5
3
11
-213
-16
94
:111
-17
13
:25
-12
11
SV Friedrichsgabe 2
19
6
1
12
-646
-93
75
:106
-31
13
:25
-12
12
TSV Sparrieshoop 2
19
2
1
16
-532
-117
69
:121
-52
5
:33
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?