Kreisverband Stormarn
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga Se/Storm.
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
Vorgabeturnier
Jungen 19
Kreisklasse Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 11
Jungen 13
Kreisliga Jungen 13
Stormarnpokal
Vorgabeturnier
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Veranstaltungen 2022
Verbandstag 2020
Sportausschuß
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Übersicht
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Übersicht
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga Se/Storm.
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
Vorgabeturnier
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 11
Jungen 13
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 13
Stormarnpokal
Übersicht
Vorgabeturnier
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Jungen 15
Gruppe Jungen 13
Oberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTS Alt-Wittenau
12
11
0
1
1372
185
116
:47
69
22
:2
20
2
KJH Lichtenrade
12
10
1
1
1816
211
117
:46
71
21
:3
18
3
TTS Alt-Wittenau II
12
7
1
4
508
79
99
:67
32
15
:9
6
4
JG Kreuzkirche
12
6
1
5
-328
-22
83
:90
-7
13
:11
2
5
Dietrich Bonhoeffer
12
4
0
8
-663
-96
63
:97
-34
8
:16
-8
6
EK Trinitatis
12
1
1
10
-1394
-158
57
:110
-53
3
:21
-18
7
KG Niederschönhausen
12
1
0
11
-1311
-199
39
:117
-78
2
:22
-20
8
JG Rixdorf
Gestrichen
1. Liga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SO 36 Kreuzberg-Martha
14
10
2
2
739
135
120
:67
53
22
:6
16
2
Phase III St. Richard
14
9
2
3
101
98
115
:72
43
20
:8
12
3
Ev. Paulus-Kirchengemeinde
14
9
0
5
903
79
110
:87
23
18
:10
8
4
EFG Schöneberg
14
8
0
6
441
66
113
:85
28
16
:12
4
5
JG Lietzensee
14
5
2
7
-600
-76
82
:109
-27
12
:16
-4
6
Traktor Lübars
14
5
0
9
-440
-82
83
:113
-30
10
:18
-8
7
CVJM Pichelsdorf
14
4
1
9
-475
-89
77
:110
-33
9
:19
-10
8
KG Tegel-Borsigwalde
14
2
1
11
-669
-131
69
:126
-57
5
:23
-18
2. Liga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
EK Trinitatis II
12
12
0
0
980
177
120
:43
77
24
:0
24
2
EFG Schöneberg II
12
7
1
4
687
59
96
:77
19
15
:9
6
3
Dietrich Bonhoeffer II
12
6
2
4
622
71
95
:70
25
14
:10
4
4
Martin-Luther Lichterfelde
12
5
3
4
543
45
100
:89
11
13
:11
2
5
KvU - Kirche von Unten
12
3
4
5
-384
-49
85
:103
-18
10
:14
-4
6
KJH Lichtenrade II
12
3
1
8
-782
-91
66
:96
-30
7
:17
-10
7
JG Paul Schneider
12
0
1
11
-1666
-212
35
:119
-84
1
:23
-22
3. Liga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
EK Trinitatis III
12
10
1
1
254
136
110
:54
56
21
:3
18
2
CVJM Pichelsdorf II
12
10
0
2
1444
138
103
:50
53
20
:4
16
3
Familienzentrum Kreuzberg
12
5
2
5
-575
-53
87
:98
-11
12
:12
0
4
Martin-Luther Lichterfelde II
12
5
0
7
162
12
86
:87
-1
10
:14
-4
5
Dietrich Bonhoeffer III
12
4
0
8
57
-31
77
:91
-14
8
:16
-8
6
AH Alt-Reinickendorf
12
3
1
8
-523
-102
55
:94
-39
7
:17
-10
7
JG Lietzensee II
12
2
2
8
-819
-100
65
:109
-44
6
:18
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?