TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Rollstuhl-Tischtennis im DRS
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Satzung/Ordnung
Links
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Übersicht
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Nord
2. Bundesliga Süd
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Süd-West
Regionalliga Süd-Ost
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Oberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KJH Lichtenrade
11
10
1
0
1346
189
108
:44
64
21
:1
20
2
TTS Alt-Wittenau
11
8
1
2
1414
168
100
:43
57
17
:5
12
3
SO 36 Kreuzberg-Martha
11
5
2
4
-41
-5
88
:88
0
12
:10
2
4
JG Kreuzkirche
11
5
1
5
-645
-41
66
:77
-11
11
:11
0
5
TTS Alt-Wittenau 2
11
4
2
5
413
41
92
:80
12
10
:12
-2
6
Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11
3
2
6
-502
-63
72
:89
-17
8
:14
-6
7
Ev. Paulus-Kirchengemeinde
11
4
0
7
-934
-108
50
:89
-39
8
:14
-6
8
Phase III St. Richard
11
0
1
10
-1051
-181
40
:106
-66
1
:21
-20
1. Liga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KG Niederschönhausen
9
9
0
0
1091
181
90
:20
70
18
:0
18
2
EFG Schöneberg
9
6
0
3
345
63
70
:47
23
12
:6
6
3
Dietrich Bonhoeffer 2
9
5
1
3
-171
-19
61
:70
-9
11
:7
4
4
Traktor Lübars
10
5
1
4
417
37
74
:64
10
11
:9
2
5
EK Trinitatis
10
4
2
4
432
35
82
:67
15
10
:10
0
6
JG Lietzensee
9
2
0
7
-768
-108
38
:78
-40
4
:14
-10
7
EFG Schöneberg 2
10
0
0
10
-1346
-189
31
:100
-69
0
:20
-20
2. Liga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
CVJM Pichelsdorf 2
9
8
0
1
999
138
83
:31
52
16
:2
14
2
CVJM Pichelsdorf
8
6
0
2
602
102
67
:32
35
12
:4
8
3
KG Tegel-Borsigwalde
8
5
0
3
469
82
65
:37
28
10
:6
4
4
EK Trinitatis 2
10
5
0
5
-249
-14
65
:65
0
10
:10
0
5
KvU - Kirche von Unten
9
3
1
5
-400
-62
54
:77
-23
7
:11
-4
6
KJH Lichtenrade 2
9
1
2
6
-788
-136
33
:82
-49
4
:14
-10
7
Martin-Luther Lichterfelde
9
1
1
7
-633
-110
38
:81
-43
3
:15
-12
3. Liga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Familienzentrum Kreuzberg
10
7
1
2
422
48
88
:67
21
15
:5
10
2
EK Trinitatis 3
9
6
1
2
-52
58
77
:50
27
13
:5
8
3
Turmfalken
8
5
0
3
419
73
67
:41
26
10
:6
4
4
Martin-Luther Lichterfelde 2
9
4
0
5
9
-16
61
:68
-7
8
:10
-2
5
JG Paul Schneider
9
3
1
5
-694
-59
55
:73
-18
7
:11
-4
6
AH Alt-Reinickendorf
10
3
0
7
-127
-74
54
:84
-30
6
:14
-8
7
Dietrich Bonhoeffer 3
9
2
1
6
23
-30
54
:73
-19
5
:13
-8
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?