TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Zwickau e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Westsachsenliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse w.
1. Kreisklasse ost
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Jungen 19 west
Jungen 15 west
Jungen 15 ost
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
KMM Jungen 15
KMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Jugend Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Plauen
8
6
1
1
728
116
60
:20
40
13
:3
10
2
TTV Erlbach 1984
6
6
0
0
673
112
51
:9
42
12
:0
12
3
TSV Plauen 1990
7
4
1
2
99
15
37
:33
4
9
:5
4
4
SG Jößnitz
8
2
0
6
-301
-44
32
:48
-16
4
:12
-8
5
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
8
2
0
6
-599
-112
20
:60
-40
4
:12
-8
6
TV Ellefeld
7
1
0
6
-600
-87
20
:50
-30
2
:12
-10
Jugend Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
10
10
0
0
1294
202
92
:8
84
20
:0
20
2
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
9
7
0
2
719
107
62
:28
34
14
:4
10
3
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
10
6
1
3
421
69
59
:41
18
13
:7
6
4
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
10
4
1
5
-422
-38
43
:57
-14
9
:11
-2
5
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2
8
3
0
5
-221
-25
37
:43
-6
6
:10
-4
6
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02*
8
1
0
7
-683
-129
13
:67
-54
2
:14
-12
7
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
9
0
0
9
-1108
-186
14
:76
-62
0
:18
-18
Schüler Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Plauen
9
7
1
1
677
108
64
:26
38
15
:3
12
2
TSV Oelsnitz
8
6
2
0
603
103
59
:21
38
14
:2
12
3
TSV Plauen 1990
8
5
0
3
-34
-9
39
:41
-2
10
:6
4
4
1. TTSV Schöneck
9
4
2
3
57
9
46
:44
2
10
:8
2
5
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
8
3
1
4
409
33
44
:36
8
7
:9
-2
6
SC Syrau 1919
8
1
0
7
-499
-66
29
:51
-22
2
:14
-12
7
TTV Erlbach 1984
8
0
0
8
-1213
-178
9
:71
-62
0
:16
-16
Schüler Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
7
7
0
0
784
135
60
:10
50
14
:0
14
2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
8
6
0
2
504
82
54
:26
28
12
:4
8
3
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
9
4
0
5
-178
-21
41
:49
-8
8
:10
-2
4
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
7
3
0
4
-547
-81
21
:49
-28
6
:8
-2
5
TTV Auerbach
8
2
0
6
22
-34
32
:48
-16
4
:12
-8
6
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
7
1
0
6
-585
-81
22
:48
-26
2
:12
-10
Endrunde Jugend
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Endrunde Schüler
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?