TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Leipzig
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Punktspiele
Übersicht
Bezirksliga Damen
1. Bezliga
2. Bezliga
Bezkl, Gr. 1
Bezkl, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 1
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19 Meister
BL Jungen 19 Platz
Relegationsspiele
Übersicht
RS mögl.Verbleib 2.BL
Pokalspiele
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal - Damen
Verbandspokal - Herren
Bezirkspokal - Herren
Kreispokal - Herren
Bezirksmannschafts- meisterschaft
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Punktspiele
Gruppe Relegationsspiele
Gruppe Pokalspiele
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
18
12
2
4
698
125
160
:118
42
26
:10
16
2
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
18
11
3
4
366
48
167
:132
35
25
:11
14
3
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903
18
10
3
5
354
51
155
:125
30
23
:13
10
4
TTV 1990 Wurzen 4
18
11
1
6
35
45
147
:127
20
23
:13
10
5
TTV 96 Grimma
18
10
2
6
95
66
154
:133
21
22
:14
8
6
SV Prießnitz
18
9
1
8
156
21
143
:137
6
19
:17
2
7
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch
18
8
1
9
-86
-6
136
:149
-13
17
:19
-2
8
SV Geithain 2
18
5
3
10
-333
-65
128
:153
-25
13
:23
-10
9
TTC 1956 Colditz 2
18
3
1
14
-293
-111
110
:161
-51
7
:29
-22
10
TSV Fremdiswalde
18
1
3
14
-992
-174
105
:170
-65
5
:31
-26
1. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Grimma
18
17
1
0
1842
337
179
:55
124
35
:1
34
2
TSV Fremdiswalde 2
18
15
1
2
990
186
168
:91
77
31
:5
26
3
TSV 1913 Kühren 2
18
10
2
6
213
47
146
:125
21
22
:14
8
4
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2
18
9
1
8
49
-23
134
:140
-6
19
:17
2
5
TTV 1990 Wurzen 5
18
8
1
9
17
-41
120
:143
-23
17
:19
-2
6
TSV Einheit Grimma 2
18
6
3
9
-291
-51
133
:153
-20
15
:21
-6
7
TTC 1956 Colditz 3
18
6
2
10
119
7
133
:142
-9
14
:22
-8
8
SV Borsdorf 1990 3
18
6
2
10
-596
-80
125
:152
-27
14
:22
-8
9
Hausdorfer SV
18
2
4
12
-1257
-205
99
:167
-68
8
:28
-20
10
TTV 96 Grimma 2
18
2
1
15
-1086
-177
98
:167
-69
5
:31
-26
1. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 3
16
14
2
0
1325
227
158
:78
80
30
:2
28
2
Brandiser TTC 1946 2
16
11
3
2
580
137
146
:82
64
25
:7
18
3
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
16
11
2
3
727
135
149
:89
60
24
:8
16
4
SV Geithain 3
16
8
1
7
6
15
120
:118
2
17
:15
2
5
TTV Chemie Böhlen 2
16
7
1
8
241
33
123
:110
13
15
:17
-2
6
Ammelshainer TTV
16
7
1
8
-60
8
112
:113
-1
15
:17
-2
7
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
16
6
2
8
-521
-107
96
:131
-35
14
:18
-4
8
TTV Chemie Böhlen 3
16
1
0
15
-1025
-201
70
:158
-88
2
:30
-28
9
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
16
1
0
15
-1273
-247
63
:158
-95
2
:30
-28
2. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Lokomotive Beucha 2
18
16
0
2
1537
279
171
:68
103
32
:4
28
2
TSV Fremdiswalde 3
18
13
4
1
459
117
166
:110
56
30
:6
24
3
TTV 96 Grimma 3
18
13
2
3
674
151
163
:106
57
28
:8
20
4
TTV 96 Grimma 4
18
9
4
5
598
107
150
:120
30
22
:14
8
5
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
18
8
3
7
193
42
154
:128
26
19
:17
2
6
Otterwischer SV 2
18
6
2
10
-277
-50
127
:158
-31
14
:22
-8
7
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
18
4
2
12
-640
-152
110
:168
-58
10
:26
-16
8
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
18
4
1
13
-681
-168
92
:156
-64
9
:27
-18
9
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 3
18
3
2
13
-809
-128
111
:163
-52
8
:28
-20
10
Ammelshainer TTV 2
18
4
0
14
-1054
-198
96
:163
-67
8
:28
-20
2. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 4
18
16
0
2
1123
228
176
:86
90
32
:4
28
2
Otterwischer SV
18
15
0
3
1297
237
173
:89
84
30
:6
24
3
TTC Großpösna 1968 4
18
10
3
5
52
24
146
:125
21
23
:13
10
4
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 3
18
10
2
6
308
68
154
:123
31
22
:14
8
5
BSV Einheit Frohburg
18
9
2
7
-147
-16
127
:126
1
20
:16
4
6
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen 2
18
6
3
9
-132
-37
125
:150
-25
15
:21
-6
7
TTV Chemie Böhlen 4
18
7
0
11
-327
-91
118
:150
-32
14
:22
-8
8
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 2
18
6
1
11
-209
-39
126
:143
-17
13
:23
-10
9
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
18
4
2
12
-654
-123
117
:165
-48
10
:26
-16
10
Röthaer SV
18
0
1
17
-1311
-251
74
:179
-105
1
:35
-34
1. Kreisklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Grimma 3
16
15
0
1
1174
248
150
:49
101
30
:2
28
2
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
16
11
3
2
888
159
147
:100
47
25
:7
18
3
TTV 96 Grimma 5
16
11
1
4
930
172
142
:82
60
23
:9
14
4
SV Borsdorf 1990 4
16
8
2
6
617
99
134
:101
33
18
:14
4
5
SV Borsdorf 1990 5
16
8
2
6
-212
-18
121
:122
-1
18
:14
4
6
Falkenhainer SV 1898
16
5
0
11
-788
-122
93
:139
-46
10
:22
-12
7
Ammelshainer TTV 3
16
4
1
11
-703
-123
96
:140
-44
9
:23
-14
8
Brandiser TTC 1946 4
16
3
1
12
-599
-156
85
:141
-56
7
:25
-18
9
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz 2
16
2
0
14
-1307
-259
62
:156
-94
4
:28
-24
1. Kreisklasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Geithain 4
16
16
0
0
1885
332
160
:29
131
32
:0
32
2
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg 2
16
13
1
2
623
118
141
:88
53
27
:5
22
3
TTV Chemie Böhlen 5
16
9
0
7
505
55
131
:114
17
18
:14
4
4
SV Dreiskau-Muckern 2
16
7
2
7
-12
25
124
:112
12
16
:16
0
5
SV Prießnitz 2
16
7
0
9
-149
-31
113
:134
-21
14
:18
-4
6
SV Dreiskau-Muckern 3
16
6
2
8
-156
-35
104
:125
-21
14
:18
-4
7
Otterwischer SV 3
16
5
2
9
-187
-24
107
:121
-14
12
:20
-8
8
Otterwischer SV 4
16
5
1
10
-536
-99
92
:128
-36
11
:21
-10
9
BSV Einheit Frohburg 2
16
0
0
16
-1973
-341
39
:160
-121
0
:32
-32
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?