TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisunion
1. Kreisliga Ost
2. Kreisliga Ost
1. Kreisklasse Ost
1. Kreisliga West
2. Kreisliga West
1. Kreisklasse West
2. Kreisklasse West
3. Kreisklasse West
4. Kreisklasse West
Kreispokal
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
14
13
0
1
863
157
137
:72
65
26
:2
24
2
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903
15
10
2
3
413
87
139
:97
42
22
:8
14
3
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
14
9
2
3
661
105
127
:82
45
20
:8
12
4
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
15
9
0
6
534
54
121
:101
20
18
:12
6
5
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
14
8
1
5
253
71
119
:94
25
17
:11
6
6
SV Geithain 2
14
4
2
8
-340
-53
91
:113
-22
10
:18
-8
7
SV Prießnitz
14
4
1
9
-145
-47
96
:119
-23
9
:19
-10
8
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch
15
3
3
9
-352
-55
99
:129
-30
9
:21
-12
9
TTV 96 Grimma
15
3
2
10
-1006
-148
73
:135
-62
8
:22
-14
10
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
14
2
1
11
-881
-171
73
:133
-60
5
:23
-18
1. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Borsdorf 1990 3
15
14
0
1
1260
201
146
:67
79
28
:2
26
2
TTC 1956 Colditz 2
15
13
1
1
1041
212
145
:61
84
27
:3
24
3
TSV Fremdiswalde 2
15
9
1
5
278
56
127
:102
25
19
:11
8
4
TTV 1990 Wurzen 4
16
9
0
7
195
25
125
:109
16
18
:14
4
5
TTC 1956 Colditz 3
15
6
2
7
404
54
109
:105
4
14
:16
-2
6
TSV 1913 Kühren 2
15
6
2
7
63
-5
111
:115
-4
14
:16
-2
7
ESV Lokomotive Beucha 2
13
6
0
7
34
-3
96
:97
-1
12
:14
-2
8
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2
15
4
2
9
-516
-91
97
:132
-35
10
:20
-10
9
TSV Einheit Grimma 2
14
1
2
11
-1389
-198
63
:132
-69
4
:24
-20
10
TSV Fremdiswalde 3
15
1
0
14
-1370
-251
43
:142
-99
2
:28
-26
1. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Fremdiswalde
15
14
1
0
1305
262
149
:45
104
29
:1
28
2
Brandiser TTC 1946 2
15
11
3
1
651
156
141
:83
58
25
:5
20
3
SV Groitzsch 1861 3
14
8
2
4
422
69
117
:101
16
18
:10
8
4
SV Geithain 3
15
9
0
6
277
47
114
:101
13
18
:12
6
5
SV Groitzsch 1861 4
15
7
4
4
-4
11
121
:112
9
18
:12
6
6
Ammelshainer TTV
14
7
0
7
-86
-6
101
:99
2
14
:14
0
7
TTV Chemie Böhlen 2
15
3
2
10
-468
-109
95
:133
-38
8
:22
-14
8
Otterwischer SV
15
3
2
10
-616
-132
92
:136
-44
8
:22
-14
9
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
15
2
1
12
-746
-145
82
:138
-56
5
:25
-20
10
TTV Chemie Böhlen 3
15
1
3
11
-735
-153
74
:138
-64
5
:25
-20
2. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
11
11
0
0
1070
207
110
:33
77
22
:0
22
2
TTV 96 Grimma 2
12
11
0
1
902
165
115
:48
67
22
:2
20
3
TTV 96 Grimma 3
11
8
0
3
606
109
95
:55
40
16
:6
10
4
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
11
5
1
5
-117
-26
73
:86
-13
11
:11
0
5
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 3
11
3
2
6
-254
-42
75
:88
-13
8
:14
-6
6
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
11
2
0
9
-826
-148
55
:104
-49
4
:18
-14
7
Otterwischer SV 2
12
2
0
10
-437
-109
64
:112
-48
4
:20
-16
8
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
11
1
1
9
-944
-156
43
:104
-61
3
:19
-16
9
Hausdorfer SV
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Geithain 4
15
14
0
1
1476
246
146
:56
90
28
:2
26
2
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
15
11
0
4
818
145
128
:76
52
22
:8
14
3
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 2
16
10
2
4
452
125
144
:91
53
22
:10
12
4
TTC Großpösna 1968 4
14
8
2
4
305
43
115
:93
22
18
:10
8
5
BSV Einheit Frohburg
15
6
3
6
-201
4
115
:115
0
15
:15
0
6
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
15
5
1
9
-374
-82
96
:132
-36
11
:19
-8
7
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 3
15
3
3
9
-810
-94
103
:132
-29
9
:21
-12
8
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen 2
13
3
2
8
-422
-84
80
:114
-34
8
:18
-10
9
TTV Chemie Böhlen 4
14
4
0
10
-492
-116
75
:125
-50
8
:20
-12
10
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg 2
14
2
1
11
-752
-187
67
:135
-68
5
:23
-18
1. Kreisklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Ammelshainer TTV 2
12
11
0
1
977
185
116
:43
73
22
:2
20
2
SV Borsdorf 1990 4
13
10
1
2
927
180
123
:55
68
21
:5
16
3
TTV 96 Grimma 4
12
9
1
2
896
149
112
:56
56
19
:5
14
4
Brandiser TTC 1946 4
15
9
1
5
351
66
122
:97
25
19
:11
8
5
SV Borsdorf 1990 5
14
9
0
5
553
89
112
:83
29
18
:10
8
6
TSV Fremdiswalde 4
12
4
0
8
-464
-86
62
:95
-33
8
:16
-8
7
Falkenhainer SV 1898
14
3
2
9
-792
-131
73
:123
-50
8
:20
-12
8
Ammelshainer TTV 3
14
1
1
12
-1201
-209
56
:133
-77
3
:25
-22
9
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz 2
12
0
0
12
-1247
-243
29
:120
-91
0
:24
-24
1. Kreisklasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 3
13
13
0
0
1515
261
130
:32
98
26
:0
26
2
Röthaer SV
13
10
1
2
506
101
116
:74
42
21
:5
16
3
SV Prießnitz 2
13
7
1
5
621
69
106
:90
16
15
:11
4
4
SV Dreiskau-Muckern 2
12
7
0
5
161
33
94
:76
18
14
:10
4
5
TTV Chemie Böhlen 5
12
6
1
5
150
24
93
:86
7
13
:11
2
6
Otterwischer SV 3
13
5
2
6
-380
-21
93
:98
-5
12
:14
-2
7
SV Groitzsch 1861 5
13
4
2
7
-493
-89
73
:107
-34
10
:16
-6
8
SV Dreiskau-Muckern 3
13
1
1
11
-640
-135
64
:119
-55
3
:23
-20
9
BSV Einheit Frohburg 2
12
0
0
12
-1440
-243
33
:120
-87
0
:24
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?