Kreisverband Nord
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreisklasse Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisklasse Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Kreispokal
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreisklasse Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Markranstädt
16
14
0
2
2117
343
171
:53
118
28
:4
24
2
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
16
12
1
3
518
102
135
:89
46
25
:7
18
3
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX
16
12
0
4
307
70
131
:93
38
24
:8
16
4
TTC Holzhausen VII
16
7
3
6
408
45
121
:103
18
17
:15
2
5
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II
16
7
2
7
-281
-40
103
:121
-18
16
:16
0
6
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig II
16
7
1
8
-338
-21
107
:117
-10
15
:17
-2
7
TSV Einheit Lindenthal II
16
5
1
10
-330
-63
100
:124
-24
11
:21
-10
8
HSG DHfK Leipzig
16
2
1
13
-826
-182
74
:150
-76
5
:27
-22
9
Tischtennisclub MWL
16
1
1
14
-1575
-254
66
:158
-92
3
:29
-26
1.Stadtliga Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
14
12
2
0
1147
225
145
:51
94
26
:2
24
2
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V
14
9
3
2
966
162
130
:66
64
21
:7
14
3
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II
14
9
1
4
158
70
110
:86
24
19
:9
10
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X
14
5
2
7
337
12
101
:95
6
12
:16
-4
5
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II
14
5
2
7
-876
-105
78
:118
-40
12
:16
-4
6
Tauchaer SV III
14
4
1
9
-745
-139
70
:126
-56
9
:19
-10
7
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
14
1
5
8
-534
-123
72
:124
-52
7
:21
-14
8
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II
14
2
2
10
-453
-102
78
:118
-40
6
:22
-16
9
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV
Zurückgezogen
1.Stadtliga Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V
16
13
2
1
882
166
146
:78
68
28
:4
24
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II
16
12
3
1
597
128
137
:87
50
27
:5
22
3
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III
16
10
0
6
248
52
124
:100
24
20
:12
8
4
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II
16
7
2
7
120
35
120
:104
16
16
:16
0
5
SSV Stötteritz II
16
7
2
7
-33
-9
112
:112
0
16
:16
0
6
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI
16
6
2
8
-130
-43
103
:121
-18
14
:18
-4
7
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
16
4
4
8
-146
-56
102
:122
-20
12
:20
-8
8
Postsportverein Leipzig
16
2
4
10
-610
-118
88
:136
-48
8
:24
-16
9
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI
16
0
3
13
-928
-155
76
:148
-72
3
:29
-26
2.Stadtliga Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Leipziger SV Südwest II
16
15
0
1
1709
314
173
:51
122
30
:2
28
2
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V
16
9
2
5
823
112
133
:91
42
20
:12
8
3
Tischtennisclub MWL II
16
10
0
6
346
73
127
:97
30
20
:12
8
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII
16
10
0
6
403
78
126
:98
28
20
:12
8
5
TSV Einheit Lindenthal III
16
8
1
7
-379
-15
112
:112
0
17
:15
2
6
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III
16
7
1
8
-128
-22
109
:115
-6
15
:17
-2
7
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig III
16
7
1
8
-452
-72
98
:126
-28
15
:17
-2
8
Tauchaer SV IV
16
2
0
14
-1302
-246
63
:161
-98
4
:28
-24
9
Postsportverein Leipzig II
16
1
1
14
-1020
-222
67
:157
-90
3
:29
-26
2.Stadtliga Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Holzhausen VIII
16
11
2
3
518
123
137
:87
50
24
:8
16
2
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III
16
11
1
4
863
146
143
:81
62
23
:9
14
3
SV Lindenau 1848
16
10
1
5
749
152
143
:81
62
21
:11
10
4
HSG DHfK Leipzig II
16
10
0
6
80
10
117
:107
10
20
:12
8
5
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig II
16
7
3
6
573
91
125
:99
26
17
:15
2
6
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XIII
16
5
4
7
-441
-92
95
:129
-34
14
:18
-4
7
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III
16
5
2
9
-231
-61
98
:126
-28
12
:20
-8
8
SG Reudnitz 2011
16
6
0
10
-470
-93
89
:135
-46
12
:20
-8
9
TSV Einheit Lindenthal IV
16
0
1
15
-1641
-276
61
:163
-102
1
:31
-30
1.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VII
16
16
0
0
1579
302
176
:48
128
32
:0
32
2
SSV Stötteritz III
16
13
0
3
1455
291
170
:54
116
26
:6
20
3
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz IV
16
11
1
4
513
93
132
:92
40
23
:9
14
4
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III
16
9
1
6
528
81
126
:98
28
19
:13
6
5
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig IV
16
7
0
9
-396
-51
104
:120
-16
14
:18
-4
6
TTC Holzhausen IX
16
6
1
9
-286
-62
101
:123
-22
13
:19
-6
7
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XIV
16
4
2
10
-647
-107
86
:138
-52
10
:22
-12
8
Postsportverein Leipzig III
16
3
1
12
-1328
-259
57
:167
-110
7
:25
-18
9
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau V
16
0
0
16
-1418
-288
56
:168
-112
0
:32
-32
1.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV
16
13
2
1
1101
203
154
:70
84
28
:4
24
2
TTV Markranstädt II
16
11
1
4
675
128
138
:86
52
23
:9
14
3
SV Lindenau 1848 II
16
8
5
3
114
36
122
:102
20
21
:11
10
4
Leipziger SV Südwest III
16
8
1
7
-15
-26
108
:116
-8
17
:15
2
5
Tischtennisclub MWL III
16
6
2
8
-171
-12
106
:118
-12
14
:18
-4
6
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VI
16
5
3
8
-264
-84
101
:123
-22
13
:19
-6
7
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau IV
16
4
2
10
-828
-145
81
:143
-62
10
:22
-12
8
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III
16
2
5
9
-251
-16
104
:120
-16
9
:23
-14
9
HSG DHfK Leipzig III
16
2
5
9
-361
-84
94
:130
-36
9
:23
-14
2.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Stötteritz IV
18
18
0
0
3194
534
226
:26
200
36
:0
36
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV
18
16
0
2
1287
306
187
:65
122
32
:4
28
3
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau VI
18
12
0
6
117
19
131
:121
10
24
:12
12
4
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII
18
11
1
6
662
119
146
:106
40
23
:13
10
5
Tischtennisclub MWL IV
18
9
1
8
-274
-55
118
:134
-16
19
:17
2
6
Tauchaer SV V
18
8
2
8
-40
28
131
:121
10
18
:18
0
7
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
18
7
0
11
-269
-59
111
:141
-30
14
:22
-8
8
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II
18
5
0
13
-987
-181
97
:155
-58
10
:26
-16
9
HSG DHfK Leipzig IV
18
2
0
16
-1099
-200
85
:167
-82
4
:32
-28
10
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig V
18
0
0
18
-2591
-511
28
:224
-196
0
:36
-36
2.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig VI
18
17
0
1
2854
526
222
:30
192
34
:2
32
2
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
18
16
0
2
2142
351
192
:60
132
32
:4
28
3
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
18
12
2
4
154
20
130
:122
8
26
:10
16
4
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig IV
18
11
1
6
-184
-8
127
:125
2
23
:13
10
5
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V
18
6
2
10
-470
-105
107
:145
-38
14
:22
-8
6
Leipziger SV Südwest IV
18
6
1
11
-856
-117
100
:152
-52
13
:23
-10
7
SG Reudnitz 2011 II
18
5
1
12
-537
-103
105
:147
-42
11
:25
-14
8
Postsportverein Leipzig IV
18
4
2
12
-927
-152
102
:150
-48
10
:26
-16
9
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig III
18
4
2
12
-758
-146
94
:158
-64
10
:26
-16
10
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V
18
2
3
13
-1418
-266
81
:171
-90
7
:29
-22
3.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MDR Sportgemeinschaft II
18
15
0
3
1205
222
172
:80
92
30
:6
24
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla VI
18
12
1
5
937
147
154
:98
56
25
:11
14
3
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XV
18
11
1
6
1374
173
157
:95
62
23
:13
10
4
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau VII
18
10
2
6
511
86
138
:114
24
22
:14
8
5
Postsportverein Leipzig V
18
10
1
7
946
59
133
:119
14
21
:15
6
6
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VIII
18
9
1
8
-554
-62
115
:137
-22
19
:17
2
7
SG Reudnitz 2011 III
18
5
3
10
-935
-108
109
:143
-34
13
:23
-10
8
SV Lindenau 1848 III
18
5
2
11
-875
-134
102
:150
-48
12
:24
-12
9
Tauchaer SV VI
18
3
3
12
-1047
-147
103
:149
-46
9
:27
-18
10
Postsportverein Leipzig VI
18
2
2
14
-1562
-236
77
:175
-98
6
:30
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?