TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Gruppe Pokal
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Markranstädt
16
14
0
2
2117
343
171
:53
118
28
:4
24
2
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
16
12
1
3
518
102
135
:89
46
25
:7
18
3
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 9
16
12
0
4
307
70
131
:93
38
24
:8
16
4
TTC Holzhausen 7
16
7
3
6
408
45
121
:103
18
17
:15
2
5
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 2
16
7
2
7
-281
-40
103
:121
-18
16
:16
0
6
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 2
16
7
1
8
-338
-21
107
:117
-10
15
:17
-2
7
TSV Einheit Lindenthal 2
16
5
1
10
-330
-63
100
:124
-24
11
:21
-10
8
HSG DHfK Leipzig
16
2
1
13
-826
-182
74
:150
-76
5
:27
-22
9
Tischtennisclub MWL
16
1
1
14
-1575
-254
66
:158
-92
3
:29
-26
1.Stadtliga Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
14
12
2
0
1147
225
145
:51
94
26
:2
24
2
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 5
14
9
3
2
966
162
130
:66
64
21
:7
14
3
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig 2
14
9
1
4
158
70
110
:86
24
19
:9
10
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 10
14
5
2
7
337
12
101
:95
6
12
:16
-4
5
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 2
14
5
2
7
-876
-105
78
:118
-40
12
:16
-4
6
Tauchaer SV 3
14
4
1
9
-745
-139
70
:126
-56
9
:19
-10
7
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
14
1
5
8
-534
-123
72
:124
-52
7
:21
-14
8
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 2
14
2
2
10
-453
-102
78
:118
-40
6
:22
-16
9
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 4
Zurückgezogen
1.Stadtliga Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 5
16
13
2
1
882
166
146
:78
68
28
:4
24
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 2
16
12
3
1
597
128
137
:87
50
27
:5
22
3
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3
16
10
0
6
248
52
124
:100
24
20
:12
8
4
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 2
16
7
2
7
120
35
120
:104
16
16
:16
0
5
SSV Stötteritz 2
16
7
2
7
-33
-9
112
:112
0
16
:16
0
6
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 11
16
6
2
8
-130
-43
103
:121
-18
14
:18
-4
7
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
16
4
4
8
-146
-56
102
:122
-20
12
:20
-8
8
Postsportverein Leipzig
16
2
4
10
-610
-118
88
:136
-48
8
:24
-16
9
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 6
16
0
3
13
-928
-155
76
:148
-72
3
:29
-26
2.Stadtliga Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Leipziger SV Südwest 2
16
15
0
1
1709
314
173
:51
122
30
:2
28
2
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 5
16
9
2
5
823
112
133
:91
42
20
:12
8
3
Tischtennisclub MWL 2
16
10
0
6
346
73
127
:97
30
20
:12
8
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 12
16
10
0
6
403
78
126
:98
28
20
:12
8
5
TSV Einheit Lindenthal 3
16
8
1
7
-379
-15
112
:112
0
17
:15
2
6
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 3
16
7
1
8
-128
-22
109
:115
-6
15
:17
-2
7
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 3
16
7
1
8
-452
-72
98
:126
-28
15
:17
-2
8
Tauchaer SV 4
16
2
0
14
-1302
-246
63
:161
-98
4
:28
-24
9
Postsportverein Leipzig 2
16
1
1
14
-1020
-222
67
:157
-90
3
:29
-26
2.Stadtliga Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Holzhausen 8
16
11
2
3
518
123
137
:87
50
24
:8
16
2
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 3
16
11
1
4
863
146
143
:81
62
23
:9
14
3
SV Lindenau 1848
16
10
1
5
749
152
143
:81
62
21
:11
10
4
HSG DHfK Leipzig 2
16
10
0
6
80
10
117
:107
10
20
:12
8
5
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2
16
7
3
6
573
91
125
:99
26
17
:15
2
6
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13
16
5
4
7
-441
-92
95
:129
-34
14
:18
-4
7
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 3
16
5
2
9
-231
-61
98
:126
-28
12
:20
-8
8
SG Reudnitz 2011
16
6
0
10
-470
-93
89
:135
-46
12
:20
-8
9
TSV Einheit Lindenthal 4
16
0
1
15
-1641
-276
61
:163
-102
1
:31
-30
1.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 7
16
16
0
0
1579
302
176
:48
128
32
:0
32
2
SSV Stötteritz 3
16
13
0
3
1455
291
170
:54
116
26
:6
20
3
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 4
16
11
1
4
513
93
132
:92
40
23
:9
14
4
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 3
16
9
1
6
528
81
126
:98
28
19
:13
6
5
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4
16
7
0
9
-396
-51
104
:120
-16
14
:18
-4
6
TTC Holzhausen 9
16
6
1
9
-286
-62
101
:123
-22
13
:19
-6
7
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 14
16
4
2
10
-647
-107
86
:138
-52
10
:22
-12
8
Postsportverein Leipzig 3
16
3
1
12
-1328
-259
57
:167
-110
7
:25
-18
9
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 5
16
0
0
16
-1418
-288
56
:168
-112
0
:32
-32
1.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 4
16
13
2
1
1101
203
154
:70
84
28
:4
24
2
TTV Markranstädt 2
16
11
1
4
675
128
138
:86
52
23
:9
14
3
SV Lindenau 1848 2
16
8
5
3
114
36
122
:102
20
21
:11
10
4
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
16
8
1
7
-15
-26
108
:116
-8
17
:15
2
5
Tischtennisclub MWL 3
16
6
2
8
-171
-12
106
:118
-12
14
:18
-4
6
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 6
16
5
3
8
-264
-84
101
:123
-22
13
:19
-6
7
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 4
16
4
2
10
-828
-145
81
:143
-62
10
:22
-12
8
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3
16
2
5
9
-251
-16
104
:120
-16
9
:23
-14
9
HSG DHfK Leipzig 3
16
2
5
9
-361
-84
94
:130
-36
9
:23
-14
2.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Stötteritz 4
18
18
0
0
3194
534
226
:26
200
36
:0
36
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 4
18
16
0
2
1287
306
187
:65
122
32
:4
28
3
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 6
18
12
0
6
117
19
131
:121
10
24
:12
12
4
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 7
18
11
1
6
662
119
146
:106
40
23
:13
10
5
Tischtennisclub MWL 4
18
9
1
8
-274
-55
118
:134
-16
19
:17
2
6
Tauchaer SV 5
18
8
2
8
-40
28
131
:121
10
18
:18
0
7
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
18
7
0
11
-269
-59
111
:141
-30
14
:22
-8
8
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 2
18
5
0
13
-987
-181
97
:155
-58
10
:26
-16
9
HSG DHfK Leipzig 4
18
2
0
16
-1099
-200
85
:167
-82
4
:32
-28
10
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5
18
0
0
18
-2591
-511
28
:224
-196
0
:36
-36
2.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 6
18
17
0
1
2854
526
222
:30
192
34
:2
32
2
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
18
16
0
2
2142
351
192
:60
132
32
:4
28
3
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
18
12
2
4
154
20
130
:122
8
26
:10
16
4
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 4
18
11
1
6
-184
-8
127
:125
2
23
:13
10
5
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 5
18
6
2
10
-470
-105
107
:145
-38
14
:22
-8
6
Leipziger SV Südwest 4
18
6
1
11
-856
-117
100
:152
-52
13
:23
-10
7
SG Reudnitz 2011 2
18
5
1
12
-537
-103
105
:147
-42
11
:25
-14
8
Postsportverein Leipzig 4
18
4
2
12
-927
-152
102
:150
-48
10
:26
-16
9
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig 3
18
4
2
12
-758
-146
94
:158
-64
10
:26
-16
10
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 5
18
2
3
13
-1418
-266
81
:171
-90
7
:29
-22
3.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MDR Sportgemeinschaft 2
18
15
0
3
1205
222
172
:80
92
30
:6
24
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 6
18
12
1
5
937
147
154
:98
56
25
:11
14
3
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15
18
11
1
6
1374
173
157
:95
62
23
:13
10
4
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 7
18
10
2
6
511
86
138
:114
24
22
:14
8
5
Postsportverein Leipzig 5
18
10
1
7
946
59
133
:119
14
21
:15
6
6
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 8
18
9
1
8
-554
-62
115
:137
-22
19
:17
2
7
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
18
5
3
10
-935
-108
109
:143
-34
13
:23
-10
8
SV Lindenau 1848 3
18
5
2
11
-875
-134
102
:150
-48
12
:24
-12
9
Tauchaer SV 6
18
3
3
12
-1047
-147
103
:149
-46
9
:27
-18
10
Postsportverein Leipzig 6
18
2
2
14
-1562
-236
77
:175
-98
6
:30
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?