TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Leipzig
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Punktspiele
Übersicht
Bezirksliga Damen
1. Bezliga
2. Bezliga
Bezkl, Gr. 1
Bezkl, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 1
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19 Meister
BL Jungen 19 Platz
Relegationsspiele
Übersicht
RS mögl.Verbleib 2.BL
Pokalspiele
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal - Damen
Verbandspokal - Herren
Bezirkspokal - Herren
Kreispokal - Herren
Bezirksmannschafts- meisterschaft
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Punktspiele
Gruppe Relegationsspiele
Gruppe Pokalspiele
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Markranstädt
20
18
2
0
2349
365
204
:76
128
38
:2
36
2
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 2
20
14
3
3
767
180
179
:101
78
31
:9
22
3
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 8
20
9
5
6
164
50
142
:138
4
23
:17
6
4
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
20
10
3
7
34
-20
142
:138
4
23
:17
6
5
TTC Holzhausen 7
20
8
4
8
307
23
144
:136
8
20
:20
0
6
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3
20
9
2
9
-438
-47
141
:139
2
20
:20
0
7
Leipziger SV Südwest
20
7
5
8
391
26
142
:138
4
19
:21
-2
8
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 2
20
9
1
10
-841
-50
134
:146
-12
19
:21
-2
9
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 4
20
5
4
11
-473
-86
123
:157
-34
14
:26
-12
10
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 4
20
5
3
12
-479
-72
126
:154
-28
13
:27
-14
11
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
20
0
0
20
-1781
-369
63
:217
-154
0
:40
-40
1. Stadtliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Tauchaer SV
18
16
2
0
1393
295
187
:65
122
34
:2
32
2
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
18
14
2
2
1749
291
178
:74
104
30
:6
24
3
SV Lindenau 1848
18
12
1
5
838
153
159
:93
66
25
:11
14
4
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
18
10
2
6
357
63
143
:109
34
22
:14
8
5
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
18
8
2
8
-78
4
124
:128
-4
18
:18
0
6
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 4
18
7
1
10
-323
-61
113
:139
-26
15
:21
-6
7
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 2
18
6
1
11
-429
-79
112
:140
-28
13
:23
-10
8
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 10
18
5
1
12
-788
-102
111
:141
-30
11
:25
-14
9
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig 2
18
4
1
13
-1428
-242
77
:175
-98
9
:27
-18
10
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
18
1
1
16
-1291
-322
56
:196
-140
3
:33
-30
1. Stadtliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Stötteritz 3
16
14
1
1
1210
246
162
:62
100
29
:3
26
2
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
16
11
2
3
323
73
127
:97
30
24
:8
16
3
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 2
16
10
1
5
318
71
129
:95
34
21
:11
10
4
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 5
16
9
2
5
436
46
122
:102
20
20
:12
8
5
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 9
16
7
3
6
297
80
129
:95
34
17
:15
2
6
SV Lindenau 1848 2
16
5
2
9
-211
-61
101
:123
-22
12
:20
-8
7
HSG DHfK Leipzig
16
3
3
10
-466
-92
89
:135
-46
9
:23
-14
8
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 2
16
4
1
11
-985
-185
77
:147
-70
9
:23
-14
9
TTC Holzhausen 8
16
0
3
13
-922
-178
72
:152
-80
3
:29
-26
2. Stadtliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910
18
15
1
2
1331
224
171
:81
90
31
:5
26
2
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 6
18
15
0
3
1065
191
162
:90
72
30
:6
24
3
Tischtennisclub MWL
18
12
1
5
530
107
151
:101
50
25
:11
14
4
SV Mölkau 04
18
7
4
7
-237
-38
122
:130
-8
18
:18
0
5
Postsportverein Leipzig
18
6
4
8
-76
-7
124
:128
-4
16
:20
-4
6
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 12
18
6
3
9
-97
-14
121
:131
-10
15
:21
-6
7
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 5
18
6
1
11
-518
-90
105
:147
-42
13
:23
-10
8
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 3
18
4
4
10
-613
-124
103
:149
-46
12
:24
-12
9
HSG DHfK Leipzig 2
18
3
5
10
-502
-97
105
:147
-42
11
:25
-14
10
SG Reudnitz 2011 2
18
3
3
12
-883
-152
96
:156
-60
9
:27
-18
2. Stadtliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Reudnitz 2011
18
16
0
2
1134
227
170
:82
88
32
:4
28
2
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 3
18
14
1
3
1076
198
164
:88
76
29
:7
22
3
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
18
11
2
5
1134
183
158
:94
64
24
:12
12
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 11
18
11
1
6
523
97
144
:108
36
23
:13
10
5
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 3
18
7
3
8
-352
-59
119
:133
-14
17
:19
-2
6
Leipziger SV Südwest 2
18
6
3
9
161
6
131
:121
10
15
:21
-6
7
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 2
18
6
2
10
-683
-112
104
:148
-44
14
:22
-8
8
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 3
18
4
4
10
-356
-120
103
:149
-46
12
:24
-12
9
Tauchaer SV 2
18
6
0
12
-1116
-145
98
:154
-56
12
:24
-12
10
SV Mölkau 04 2
18
0
2
16
-1521
-275
69
:183
-114
2
:34
-32
1. Stadtklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 5
16
15
1
0
1981
366
180
:44
136
31
:1
30
2
SSV Stötteritz 4
16
13
2
1
1458
292
169
:55
114
28
:4
24
3
TTV Markranstädt 2
16
7
4
5
-29
16
117
:107
10
18
:14
4
4
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
16
7
2
7
-208
-40
100
:124
-24
16
:16
0
5
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 4
16
5
4
7
-251
-59
96
:128
-32
14
:18
-4
6
SV Makkabi Leipzig
16
6
2
8
-599
-114
92
:132
-40
14
:18
-4
7
SG ISO Leipzig
16
5
3
8
-354
-68
104
:120
-16
13
:19
-6
8
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 4
16
4
1
11
-863
-154
86
:138
-52
9
:23
-14
9
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15
16
0
1
15
-1135
-239
64
:160
-96
1
:31
-30
1. Stadtklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99
14
13
1
0
1492
291
152
:44
108
27
:1
26
2
TSV Einheit Lindenthal 2
14
8
1
5
522
58
113
:83
30
17
:11
6
3
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 2
14
8
0
6
53
22
104
:92
12
16
:12
4
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 14
14
8
0
6
-936
-75
88
:108
-20
16
:12
4
5
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 6
14
6
1
7
-141
-18
88
:108
-20
13
:15
-2
6
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 3
14
5
1
8
-224
-41
88
:108
-20
11
:17
-6
7
Postsportverein Leipzig 2
14
3
0
11
-460
-119
76
:120
-44
6
:22
-16
8
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
14
2
2
10
-306
-118
75
:121
-46
6
:22
-16
1. Stadtklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13
16
12
2
2
1242
228
154
:70
84
26
:6
20
2
Tischtennisclub MWL 2
16
11
2
3
902
164
143
:81
62
24
:8
16
3
MDR Sportgemeinschaft 2
16
10
2
4
274
60
126
:98
28
22
:10
12
4
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2
16
6
3
7
76
11
113
:111
2
15
:17
-2
5
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 4
16
7
1
8
-15
1
111
:113
-2
15
:17
-2
6
TTC Holzhausen 9
16
5
2
9
-396
-48
103
:121
-18
12
:20
-8
7
BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig
16
6
0
10
-575
-111
91
:133
-42
12
:20
-8
8
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 4
16
5
0
11
-538
-102
93
:131
-38
10
:22
-12
9
HSG DHfK Leipzig 3
16
4
0
12
-970
-203
74
:150
-76
8
:24
-16
2. Stadtklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Stötteritz 5
16
13
2
1
1308
249
163
:61
102
28
:4
24
2
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
16
12
2
2
822
147
142
:82
60
26
:6
20
3
SV Mölkau 04 3
16
10
1
5
526
97
128
:96
32
21
:11
10
4
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
16
9
1
6
253
47
120
:104
16
19
:13
6
5
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 5
16
7
2
7
5
6
117
:107
10
16
:16
0
6
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 4
16
4
4
8
-374
-74
97
:127
-30
12
:20
-8
7
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 2
16
5
0
11
-850
-113
91
:133
-42
10
:22
-12
8
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3
16
3
0
13
-275
-78
91
:133
-42
6
:26
-20
9
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 6
16
2
2
12
-1415
-281
59
:165
-106
6
:26
-20
2. Stadtklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
18
15
2
1
991
186
166
:86
80
32
:4
28
2
SG Reudnitz 2011 4
18
12
2
4
437
121
153
:99
54
26
:10
16
3
Postsportverein Leipzig 3
18
11
3
4
905
149
152
:100
52
25
:11
14
4
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 5
18
10
3
5
663
110
146
:106
40
23
:13
10
5
SV Mölkau 04 4
18
9
3
6
519
120
143
:109
34
21
:15
6
6
Tauchaer SV 3
18
4
5
9
-41
-7
122
:130
-8
13
:23
-10
7
Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 2
18
4
5
9
-385
-77
116
:136
-20
13
:23
-10
8
SG ISO Leipzig 2
18
5
2
11
-617
-85
111
:141
-30
12
:24
-12
9
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 2
18
5
2
11
-157
-87
108
:144
-36
12
:24
-12
10
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4
18
1
1
16
-2315
-430
43
:209
-166
3
:33
-30
2. Stadtklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lindenau 1848 3
18
15
0
3
1485
270
178
:74
104
30
:6
24
2
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 6
18
15
0
3
1083
200
161
:91
70
30
:6
24
3
Paunsdorfer TTC 1970
18
12
1
5
226
49
141
:111
30
25
:11
14
4
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 5
18
11
2
5
742
160
156
:96
60
24
:12
12
5
Postsportverein Leipzig 4
18
8
0
10
-309
-115
108
:144
-36
16
:20
-4
6
Leipziger SV Südwest 4
18
7
1
10
-88
-23
120
:132
-12
15
:21
-6
7
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 2
18
6
1
11
-327
-48
117
:135
-18
13
:23
-10
8
Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital"
18
5
3
10
-508
-78
113
:139
-26
13
:23
-10
9
TTV Markranstädt 3
18
3
4
11
-541
-113
100
:152
-52
10
:26
-16
10
Turbine Leipzig
18
1
2
15
-1763
-302
66
:186
-120
4
:32
-28
3. Stadtklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Stötteritz 6
18
15
2
1
1335
240
169
:83
86
32
:4
28
2
SV Handwerk Leipzig
18
13
1
4
1118
207
165
:87
78
27
:9
18
3
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 5
18
12
3
3
598
134
152
:100
52
27
:9
18
4
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 7
18
11
2
5
1396
231
167
:85
82
24
:12
12
5
TTC Holzhausen 10
18
8
4
6
842
142
150
:102
48
20
:16
4
6
SV Lindenau 1848 4
18
6
2
10
-759
-123
103
:149
-46
14
:22
-8
7
HSG DHfK Leipzig 4
18
5
3
10
-707
-120
104
:146
-42
13
:23
-10
8
Tauchaer SV 4
18
4
2
12
-724
-154
100
:152
-52
10
:26
-16
9
Tischtennisclub MWL 3
18
3
2
13
-1694
-269
77
:175
-98
8
:28
-20
10
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 17
18
2
1
15
-1405
-288
71
:179
-108
5
:31
-26
3. Stadtklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 8
18
13
1
4
1450
214
166
:86
80
27
:9
18
2
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16
18
12
1
5
837
140
152
:98
54
25
:11
14
3
SG Reudnitz 2011 5
18
12
1
5
701
128
149
:101
48
25
:11
14
4
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 6
18
12
0
6
383
95
144
:108
36
24
:12
12
5
MDR Sportgemeinschaft 3
18
11
1
6
663
122
148
:104
44
23
:13
10
6
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 6
18
10
3
5
891
137
146
:106
40
23
:13
10
7
BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig 2
18
7
1
10
214
23
130
:122
8
15
:21
-6
8
Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" 2
18
5
1
12
-620
-131
100
:152
-52
11
:25
-14
9
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 3
18
2
2
14
-1688
-263
81
:171
-90
6
:30
-24
10
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5
18
0
1
17
-2831
-465
42
:210
-168
1
:35
-34
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?