TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Zwickau e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Westsachsenliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse w.
1. Kreisklasse ost
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Jungen 19 west
Jungen 15 west
Jungen 15 ost
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
KMM Jungen 15
KMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Arzberg 3
5
5
0
0
781
106
54
:16
38
10
:0
10
2
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 5
5
4
0
1
456
85
53
:15
38
8
:2
6
3
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
5
4
0
1
265
47
40
:26
14
8
:2
6
4
SV Borna
5
3
0
2
600
69
47
:23
24
6
:4
2
5
SV 75 Wildschütz
5
3
0
2
-490
-23
33
:35
-2
6
:4
2
6
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. 2
6
3
0
3
48
22
44
:40
4
6
:6
0
7
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 6
5
2
0
3
131
16
37
:31
6
4
:6
-2
8
SSV 1952 Torgau 4
5
1
0
4
-546
-105
16
:52
-36
2
:8
-6
9
SG Sitzenroda 2
6
1
0
5
11
-46
29
:51
-22
2
:10
-8
10
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. 3
5
0
0
5
-1256
-171
3
:67
-64
0
:10
-10
Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV 1900 Audenhain
5
4
1
0
378
76
49
:21
28
9
:1
8
2
SV Arzberg 2
4
4
0
0
651
122
50
:6
44
8
:0
8
3
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 3
5
3
1
1
221
39
41
:27
14
7
:3
4
4
SSV 1952 Torgau
4
2
2
0
145
34
33
:21
12
6
:2
4
5
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V.
5
3
0
2
-7
1
36
:32
4
6
:4
2
6
SV 1900 Audenhain 2
4
2
0
2
-99
-21
25
:31
-6
4
:4
0
7
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 4
4
1
0
3
-255
-51
18
:38
-20
2
:6
-4
8
SG Sitzenroda
5
1
0
4
-315
-55
24
:40
-16
2
:8
-6
9
SSV 1952 Torgau 2
5
1
0
4
-297
-62
19
:45
-26
2
:8
-6
10
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
5
0
0
5
-422
-83
17
:51
-34
0
:10
-10
Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Concordia Schenkenberg 2
4
4
0
0
311
56
40
:16
24
8
:0
8
2
Krostitzer SV
3
3
0
0
131
47
31
:11
20
6
:0
6
3
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 3
3
2
0
1
278
41
28
:14
14
4
:2
2
4
SG Zschortau
4
2
0
2
228
46
35
:21
14
4
:4
0
5
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 5
3
1
1
1
9
9
22
:20
2
3
:3
0
6
SV Authausen
5
1
1
3
-151
-39
27
:43
-16
3
:7
-4
7
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 4
3
1
0
2
-242
-34
15
:27
-12
2
:4
-2
8
ESV Delitzsch 4
4
1
0
3
-71
-34
23
:33
-10
2
:6
-4
9
SV Zwochau 2
3
0
0
3
-493
-92
3
:39
-36
0
:6
-6
Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
LSV Mörtitz 2
5
4
1
0
328
59
48
:22
26
9
:1
8
2
SV Wölkau 2
4
3
1
0
303
62
41
:15
26
7
:1
6
3
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
4
2
1
1
182
33
35
:21
14
5
:3
2
4
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 2
3
2
0
1
48
11
22
:20
2
4
:2
2
5
TSV Rackwitz 2
5
1
1
3
-191
-37
27
:43
-16
3
:7
-4
6
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
4
1
0
3
-105
-20
24
:32
-8
2
:6
-4
7
LSV Mörtitz 3
4
1
0
3
-172
-32
20
:36
-16
2
:6
-4
8
SV Zwochau
3
0
0
3
-393
-76
7
:35
-28
0
:6
-6
9
ESV Delitzsch 3
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?