TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
16
13
1
2
1390
237
167
:75
92
27
:5
22
2
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
9
1
6
863
110
140
:103
37
19
:13
6
3
SG Wallroda
16
8
3
5
160
41
132
:114
18
19
:13
6
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
16
8
1
7
-257
-7
121
:124
-3
17
:15
2
5
TTV 97 Kamenz
16
7
3
6
-587
-62
111
:135
-24
17
:15
2
6
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
16
7
2
7
200
27
130
:113
17
16
:16
0
7
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
16
5
2
9
-319
-42
118
:126
-8
12
:20
-8
8
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
16
3
4
9
-624
-147
91
:153
-62
10
:22
-12
9
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
16
3
1
12
-826
-157
88
:155
-67
7
:25
-18
10
SV Laußnitz 2
Gestrichen
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04 5
16
15
1
0
1655
338
188
:55
133
31
:1
30
2
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
10
1
5
840
115
146
:97
49
21
:11
10
3
TTC Neukirch
16
10
1
5
439
90
140
:102
38
21
:11
10
4
SV Kubschütz 4
16
7
2
7
-551
-69
112
:133
-21
16
:16
0
5
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3
16
6
3
7
-423
-43
117
:129
-12
15
:17
-2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
16
7
1
8
-11
-69
109
:136
-27
15
:17
-2
7
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
16
5
1
10
-1404
-148
91
:153
-62
11
:21
-10
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau
16
4
2
10
-8
-49
112
:134
-22
10
:22
-12
9
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
16
2
0
14
-537
-165
82
:158
-76
4
:28
-24
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2
16
14
2
0
1861
335
190
:53
137
30
:2
28
2
SV Seeligstadt
16
13
1
2
1388
256
168
:74
94
27
:5
22
3
SG Ullersdorf
16
10
2
4
837
160
150
:92
58
22
:10
12
4
SG Großnaundorf 2
16
10
2
4
720
131
147
:97
50
22
:10
12
5
SG Oberlichtenau
16
5
3
8
-189
-11
119
:126
-7
13
:19
-6
6
SG Wiesa
16
6
1
9
-725
-135
96
:149
-53
13
:19
-6
7
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
16
5
0
11
-967
-163
91
:153
-62
10
:22
-12
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
16
3
1
12
-1001
-184
90
:154
-64
7
:25
-18
9
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4
16
0
0
16
-1924
-389
44
:197
-153
0
:32
-32
10
TTC Hoyerswerda 4
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Burkau 2
18
13
5
0
1161
203
177
:99
78
31
:5
26
2
Baruther SV 90
18
13
2
3
859
169
166
:107
59
28
:8
20
3
SV Obergurig
18
11
3
4
797
133
161
:114
47
25
:11
14
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
18
9
3
6
685
130
156
:121
35
21
:15
6
5
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
18
8
3
7
-91
-8
136
:138
-2
19
:17
2
6
SV 1922 Radibor
18
7
2
9
-406
-31
133
:141
-8
16
:20
-4
7
SV Kubschütz 5
18
7
2
9
-204
-59
129
:146
-17
16
:20
-4
8
SV Gaußig
18
4
1
13
-714
-149
111
:163
-52
9
:27
-18
9
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
18
3
2
13
-1041
-173
106
:170
-64
8
:28
-20
10
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
2
3
13
-1046
-215
99
:175
-76
7
:29
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
12
8
2
2
470
82
109
:74
35
18
:6
12
2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5
12
7
2
3
1576
187
121
:61
60
16
:8
8
3
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
12
7
2
3
435
121
116
:67
49
16
:8
8
4
SG Ullersdorf 2
12
5
6
1
535
82
112
:75
37
16
:8
8
5
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
12
3
5
4
5
14
93
:93
0
11
:13
-2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
12
2
2
8
-853
-118
69
:113
-44
6
:18
-12
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5
12
0
1
11
-2168
-368
22
:159
-137
1
:23
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 4
14
13
1
0
873
202
148
:66
82
27
:1
26
2
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
14
8
2
4
743
111
126
:88
38
18
:10
8
3
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
14
8
1
5
494
78
123
:89
34
17
:11
6
4
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
14
8
1
5
369
79
119
:93
26
17
:11
6
5
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 5
14
7
0
7
312
46
112
:99
13
14
:14
0
6
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
14
6
1
7
117
15
114
:102
12
13
:15
-2
7
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
14
3
0
11
-493
-100
82
:130
-48
6
:22
-16
8
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
14
0
0
14
-2415
-431
27
:184
-157
0
:28
-28
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4
14
11
1
2
802
162
137
:75
62
23
:5
18
2
SV Seeligstadt 2
14
10
1
3
1260
179
142
:71
71
21
:7
14
3
Königswarthaer SV 2
14
10
0
4
313
101
126
:86
40
20
:8
12
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3
14
8
2
4
1061
143
133
:81
52
18
:10
8
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
14
5
1
8
-367
-73
92
:120
-28
11
:17
-6
6
SV Burkau 3
14
4
1
9
-747
-118
82
:130
-48
9
:19
-10
7
Baruther SV 90 2
14
2
3
9
-1342
-195
73
:142
-69
7
:21
-14
8
MSV Bautzen 04 6
14
1
1
12
-980
-199
66
:146
-80
3
:25
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lohsa
14
11
3
0
971
180
143
:71
72
25
:3
22
2
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
14
11
2
1
759
159
137
:77
60
24
:4
20
3
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 2
14
7
2
5
437
90
123
:91
32
16
:12
4
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
14
5
4
5
152
-7
105
:110
-5
14
:14
0
5
TTC Hoyerswerda 5
14
5
3
6
-95
-9
105
:110
-5
13
:15
-2
6
SG Turbine Lauta
14
4
2
8
-718
-121
89
:127
-38
10
:18
-8
7
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3
14
4
1
9
-685
-129
80
:131
-51
9
:19
-10
8
SC Hoyerswerda
14
0
1
13
-821
-163
74
:139
-65
1
:27
-26
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wallroda 2
14
10
0
4
470
128
126
:70
56
20
:8
12
2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 6
14
8
1
5
-80
-2
103
:93
10
17
:11
6
3
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
14
7
2
5
588
77
109
:87
22
16
:12
4
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
7
1
6
185
24
102
:94
8
15
:13
2
5
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
6
1
7
545
33
101
:95
6
13
:15
-2
6
SV Laußnitz 3
14
6
1
7
-686
-68
84
:112
-28
13
:15
-2
7
SG Ullersdorf 3
14
5
1
8
-936
-131
76
:120
-44
11
:17
-6
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5
14
3
1
10
-86
-61
83
:113
-30
7
:21
-14
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
14
12
2
0
1395
249
144
:52
92
26
:2
24
2
SV Kubschütz 6
14
12
1
1
1144
215
140
:56
84
25
:3
22
3
SV Post Germania Bautzen
14
7
2
5
574
100
117
:79
38
16
:12
4
4
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 2
14
6
3
5
89
5
98
:98
0
15
:13
2
5
SV 1922 Radibor 2
14
6
1
7
-501
-33
91
:105
-14
13
:15
-2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 3
14
3
1
10
-529
-144
71
:125
-54
7
:21
-14
7
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 6
14
2
1
11
-1195
-200
63
:133
-70
5
:23
-18
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
14
2
1
11
-977
-192
60
:136
-76
5
:23
-18
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch 2
14
11
1
2
475
108
121
:75
46
23
:5
18
2
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 2
14
9
2
3
1087
186
130
:66
64
20
:8
12
3
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
14
8
2
4
578
89
113
:83
30
18
:10
8
4
MSV Bautzen 04 7
14
6
3
5
57
35
106
:90
16
15
:13
2
5
SV Obergurig 2
14
6
2
6
203
22
103
:93
10
14
:14
0
6
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
14
6
1
7
95
-11
91
:105
-14
13
:15
-2
7
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 6
14
1
3
10
-978
-180
65
:131
-66
5
:23
-18
8
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
14
1
2
11
-1517
-249
55
:141
-86
4
:24
-20
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
14
13
0
1
1671
281
151
:45
106
26
:2
24
2
TTC Hoyerswerda 6
14
12
1
1
1940
358
160
:36
124
25
:3
22
3
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 2
14
9
1
4
233
81
112
:84
28
19
:9
10
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
14
6
1
7
-123
-24
95
:101
-6
13
:15
-2
5
SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2
14
4
2
8
-511
-111
79
:117
-38
10
:18
-8
6
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
14
4
0
10
-1017
-174
66
:130
-64
8
:20
-12
7
SV Burkau 4
14
3
0
11
-1093
-179
62
:134
-72
6
:22
-16
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6
14
2
1
11
-1100
-232
59
:137
-78
5
:23
-18
Endspiel KMM Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?