TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Kreisliga Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04
6
6
0
0
937
171
73
:11
62
12
:0
12
2
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
6
5
0
1
373
74
59
:25
34
10
:2
8
3
SV Gaußig
4
3
0
1
202
28
33
:23
10
6
:2
4
4
TTC Hoyerswerda
4
1
0
3
-385
-74
13
:43
-30
2
:6
-4
5
SG Wiednitz / Heide
5
1
0
4
-298
-46
25
:45
-20
2
:8
-6
6
MSV Bautzen 04 2
5
1
0
4
-503
-91
18
:52
-34
2
:8
-6
7
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
4
0
0
4
-326
-62
17
:39
-22
0
:8
-8
Kreisklasse Jungen 18, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
5
5
0
0
314
75
48
:22
26
10
:0
10
2
SG Großröhrsdorf
5
4
0
1
613
97
52
:18
34
8
:2
6
3
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
5
4
0
1
-39
61
46
:24
22
8
:2
6
4
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
6
3
1
2
124
8
43
:41
2
7
:5
2
5
TTC Pulsnitz 69
5
2
1
2
77
-6
32
:38
-6
5
:5
0
6
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
3
1
0
2
-173
-21
17
:25
-8
2
:4
-2
7
SV Burkau
4
1
0
3
-272
-23
25
:31
-6
2
:6
-4
8
SV Laußnitz
4
0
0
4
-387
-50
20
:36
-16
0
:8
-8
9
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
5
0
0
5
-257
-141
11
:59
-48
0
:10
-10
Kreisklasse Jungen 18, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
5
5
0
0
526
91
50
:20
30
10
:0
10
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
5
3
1
1
166
23
41
:29
12
7
:3
4
3
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
5
3
0
2
279
46
43
:27
16
6
:4
2
4
Königswarthaer SV
5
3
0
2
72
7
39
:31
8
6
:4
2
5
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
5
1
1
3
-25
2
34
:36
-2
3
:7
-4
6
MSV Bautzen 04 3
5
1
1
3
-351
-64
24
:46
-22
3
:7
-4
7
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
4
0
2
2
-189
-23
22
:34
-12
2
:6
-4
8
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 2
4
0
1
3
-478
-82
13
:43
-30
1
:7
-6
Kreislklasse Jungen 18, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Cunewalde
5
4
1
0
804
137
61
:9
52
9
:1
8
2
SV Kubschütz
4
4
0
0
903
143
53
:3
50
8
:0
8
3
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
5
3
0
2
26
-7
32
:38
-6
6
:4
2
4
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
4
2
1
1
189
38
37
:19
18
5
:3
2
5
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde
5
1
2
2
-393
-59
24
:46
-22
4
:6
-2
6
TTC Neukirch
4
1
1
2
-43
2
30
:26
4
3
:5
-2
7
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
4
1
0
3
-552
-88
14
:42
-28
2
:6
-4
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 2
4
0
1
3
-660
-113
7
:49
-42
1
:7
-6
9
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
3
0
0
3
-274
-53
8
:34
-26
0
:6
-6
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?