TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Nordsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Satzung/Ordnung
Forum
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Jugend
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisliga West
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Jugend
Gruppe Herren
Kreisliga Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04
6
6
0
0
937
171
73
:11
62
12
:0
12
2
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
6
5
0
1
373
74
59
:25
34
10
:2
8
3
SV Gaußig
4
3
0
1
202
28
33
:23
10
6
:2
4
4
TTC Hoyerswerda
4
1
0
3
-385
-74
13
:43
-30
2
:6
-4
5
SG Wiednitz / Heide
5
1
0
4
-298
-46
25
:45
-20
2
:8
-6
6
MSV Bautzen 04 2
5
1
0
4
-503
-91
18
:52
-34
2
:8
-6
7
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
4
0
0
4
-326
-62
17
:39
-22
0
:8
-8
Kreisklasse Jungen 18, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
5
5
0
0
314
75
48
:22
26
10
:0
10
2
SG Großröhrsdorf
5
4
0
1
613
97
52
:18
34
8
:2
6
3
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
5
4
0
1
-39
61
46
:24
22
8
:2
6
4
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
6
3
1
2
124
8
43
:41
2
7
:5
2
5
TTC Pulsnitz 69
5
2
1
2
77
-6
32
:38
-6
5
:5
0
6
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
3
1
0
2
-173
-21
17
:25
-8
2
:4
-2
7
SV Burkau
4
1
0
3
-272
-23
25
:31
-6
2
:6
-4
8
SV Laußnitz
4
0
0
4
-387
-50
20
:36
-16
0
:8
-8
9
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
5
0
0
5
-257
-141
11
:59
-48
0
:10
-10
Kreisklasse Jungen 18, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
5
5
0
0
526
91
50
:20
30
10
:0
10
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
5
3
1
1
166
23
41
:29
12
7
:3
4
3
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
5
3
0
2
279
46
43
:27
16
6
:4
2
4
Königswarthaer SV
5
3
0
2
72
7
39
:31
8
6
:4
2
5
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
5
1
1
3
-25
2
34
:36
-2
3
:7
-4
6
MSV Bautzen 04 3
5
1
1
3
-351
-64
24
:46
-22
3
:7
-4
7
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
4
0
2
2
-189
-23
22
:34
-12
2
:6
-4
8
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 2
4
0
1
3
-478
-82
13
:43
-30
1
:7
-6
Kreislklasse Jungen 18, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Cunewalde
5
4
1
0
804
137
61
:9
52
9
:1
8
2
SV Kubschütz
4
4
0
0
903
143
53
:3
50
8
:0
8
3
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
5
3
0
2
26
-7
32
:38
-6
6
:4
2
4
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
4
2
1
1
189
38
37
:19
18
5
:3
2
5
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde
5
1
2
2
-393
-59
24
:46
-22
4
:6
-2
6
TTC Neukirch
4
1
1
2
-43
2
30
:26
4
3
:5
-2
7
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
4
1
0
3
-552
-88
14
:42
-28
2
:6
-4
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 2
4
0
1
3
-660
-113
7
:49
-42
1
:7
-6
9
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
3
0
0
3
-274
-53
8
:34
-26
0
:6
-6
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?