TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Freizeitligen Eifel
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Freizeitliga A
Freizeitliga B
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2021/2022
Verbandsliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Schwarzenbek 2
11
10
1
0
775
128
76
:22
54
21
:1
20
2
VfL Bad Schwartau
11
9
1
1
624
105
73
:31
42
19
:3
16
3
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
11
8
0
3
258
50
63
:45
18
16
:6
10
4
SV Siek 3
11
7
1
3
242
45
65
:41
24
15
:7
8
5
SV Friedrichsort 2
12
5
4
3
260
35
67
:60
7
14
:10
4
6
TSV Süderbrarup
11
6
1
4
-31
21
59
:48
11
13
:9
4
7
SV Boostedt
12
4
3
5
11
6
64
:66
-2
11
:13
-2
8
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf
11
2
5
4
-72
-13
52
:61
-9
9
:13
-4
9
VfB Lübeck
11
2
3
6
-393
-51
43
:63
-20
7
:15
-8
10
Lübecker Turnerschaft
11
1
2
8
-71
-61
40
:68
-28
4
:18
-14
11
TSV Brunsbüttel
11
1
1
9
-555
-102
32
:72
-40
3
:19
-16
12
FT Eiche 2
11
1
0
10
-1048
-163
15
:72
-57
2
:20
-18
13
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist
Zurückgezogen
Landesliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Ramsharde
13
11
1
1
869
156
88
:27
61
23
:3
20
2
TSV Süderbrarup 2
12
8
1
3
305
51
70
:48
22
17
:7
10
3
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß 2
11
7
2
2
326
62
66
:41
25
16
:6
10
4
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 2
11
7
2
2
256
52
66
:45
21
16
:6
10
5
TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof
12
7
2
3
245
51
66
:50
16
16
:8
8
6
Eckernförder MTV
11
6
1
4
122
24
61
:51
10
13
:9
4
7
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß 3
11
6
1
4
-94
11
58
:51
7
13
:9
4
8
FT Preetz
11
4
1
6
-106
-17
52
:57
-5
9
:13
-4
9
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
11
3
1
7
-131
-32
49
:60
-11
7
:15
-8
10
TSV Kronshagen
11
1
1
9
-436
-80
34
:69
-35
3
:19
-16
11
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
11
1
1
9
-511
-103
27
:70
-43
3
:19
-16
12
TSB Flensburg
11
0
0
11
-845
-175
9
:77
-68
0
:22
-22
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Rendsburger TSV
15
15
0
0
1264
235
120
:30
90
30
:0
30
2
Preetzer TSV 3
16
14
0
2
989
185
121
:46
75
28
:4
24
3
SV Probsteierhagen
14
10
2
2
665
110
99
:54
45
22
:6
16
4
Wiker SV
16
11
0
5
245
56
102
:70
32
22
:10
12
5
TSV Lütjenburg
15
10
0
5
207
51
93
:72
21
20
:10
10
6
SV Fockbek
15
8
0
7
189
35
93
:78
15
16
:14
2
7
SV Friedrichsort 3
15
8
0
7
124
29
88
:75
13
16
:14
2
8
TSV Aukrug
13
7
1
5
140
27
83
:75
8
15
:11
4
9
Eckernförder MTV 2
15
6
0
9
-499
-64
69
:90
-21
12
:18
-6
10
Wiker SV 2
15
4
2
9
-168
-53
70
:97
-27
10
:20
-10
11
Preetzer TSV 4
16
4
1
11
-478
-96
71
:109
-38
9
:23
-14
12
SC Gut Heil Neumünster
15
2
1
12
-743
-133
53
:109
-56
5
:25
-20
13
TSV Kronshagen 2
14
1
0
13
-897
-175
30
:109
-79
2
:26
-24
14
SV Wasbek
14
0
1
13
-1038
-207
33
:111
-78
1
:27
-26
2. Bezirksliga Herren A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
THW Kiel
13
11
1
1
790
149
100
:41
59
23
:3
20
2
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß 4
12
10
1
1
958
133
90
:34
56
21
:3
18
3
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2
13
10
0
3
688
139
88
:43
45
20
:6
14
4
Polizei SV Kiel
12
8
0
4
208
40
74
:55
19
16
:8
8
5
Kieler TB Brunswik
13
8
0
5
116
31
77
:68
9
16
:10
6
6
TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2
12
7
1
4
220
66
83
:56
27
15
:9
6
7
Wellingdorfer TV
12
7
1
4
225
50
77
:51
26
15
:9
6
8
Preetzer TSV 5
12
6
1
5
-61
-10
64
:67
-3
13
:11
2
9
TV Jahn
12
3
2
7
-247
-47
57
:79
-22
8
:16
-8
10
TSV Melsdorf
13
3
1
9
-741
-117
47
:90
-43
7
:19
-12
11
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
13
2
1
10
-658
-134
41
:93
-52
5
:21
-16
12
SG Eintracht/Eiche Kiel
13
1
1
11
-416
-91
54
:99
-45
3
:23
-20
13
Kieler TV
12
0
0
12
-1082
-209
20
:96
-76
0
:24
-24
Bezirksliga Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Friedrichsort
6
6
0
0
405
69
36
:11
25
12
:0
12
2
Preetzer TSV
6
3
0
3
-115
9
24
:21
3
6
:6
0
3
SV Boostedt
6
2
1
3
-33
-24
18
:26
-8
5
:7
-2
4
SV Fockbek
6
0
1
5
-257
-54
15
:35
-20
1
:11
-10
Verbandsliga Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf
8
7
0
1
544
96
59
:24
35
14
:2
12
2
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2
7
4
2
1
224
43
52
:29
23
10
:4
6
3
TSV Bargteheide 2
6
4
1
1
316
61
41
:18
23
9
:3
6
4
SV Friedrichsgabe 3
8
4
1
3
203
16
42
:39
3
9
:7
2
5
TSV Sparrieshoop
7
1
1
5
-383
-61
28
:51
-23
3
:11
-8
6
SC Hohenaspe
8
1
1
6
-504
-83
27
:61
-34
3
:13
-10
7
TuS Esingen
6
1
0
5
-400
-72
16
:43
-27
2
:10
-8
8
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
Zurückgezogen
Landesliga Nord Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Breklumer SV Germania
6
6
0
0
406
68
48
:18
30
12
:0
12
2
TSV Vineta Audorf
7
5
0
2
241
35
44
:31
13
10
:4
6
3
SV Friedrichsort
7
4
0
3
244
33
44
:32
12
8
:6
2
4
Kieler TB Brunswik
6
2
2
2
47
9
35
:35
0
6
:6
0
5
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
6
1
2
3
-176
-21
32
:40
-8
4
:8
-4
6
SG GW-Nord/PSV
6
1
2
3
-269
-40
27
:43
-16
4
:8
-4
7
Wiker SV
6
0
0
6
-493
-84
17
:48
-31
0
:12
-12
8
SV Fockbek
Zurückgezogen
9
Rendsburger TSV
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?