|
| 19.09.2023 | H | TTG Sylt-Ost 2 | 8:2 | Bastian Dethlefs | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Antonio Nesci | +9 -9 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 03.02.2023 | H | TTC Ramsharde 4 | 7:3 | Truong Chinh Nguyen | -9 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Ansgar Hüning | +5 +7 -7 -4 +8 | 3:2 |
| 11.01.2023 | G | Husumer SV seit 1875 2 | 3:8 | Jan Aufderbeck | -4 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Marcin Gawel | -6 +11 -4 -1 | 1:3 |
| | | Tilo Brode | -10 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 27.10.2022 | G | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 5:7 | Sven Knies | +2 -6 -4 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Michael Jensen | +5 +2 -6 +3 | 3:1 |
| 30.09.2022 | H | SSV Schafflund | 5:7 | Patrick Herzog | +6 +7 -8 -4 -12 | 2:3 |
| | | Sönke Hornburg | -10 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
| 16.09.2022 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 7:3 | Morten Campino Nikolaus | -8 +9 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Marius Schipor | -2 +6 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
| 03.12.2021 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 2:7 | Sven Jacobsen | -9 +10 -11 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Jan Sörnsen | +4 -9 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 26.11.2021 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 5:7 | Norbert Ruhr | -8 -6 +11 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Hans-Werner Pöhlmann | -8 +8 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 29.10.2021 | H | SV Gottrupel | 7:3 | Andreas Sontopski | +7 -7 -7 +7 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Ralf Eggers | -7 -9 +10 +6 +10 | 3:2 |
| 22.10.2021 | H | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 4:7 | Gordon Eckert | -4 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Sievers | -8 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| 17.09.2021 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 2:7 | Torben Jessen | -9 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 13.09.2021 | G | Team Eiderstedt | 1:7 | Tim Cordts | -7 +8 -4 -4 | 1:3 |
| 03.09.2021 | G | TUS Havetoft | 0:7 | Jochen Jensen | -7 -7 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 27.08.2021 | H | TTC Ramsharde 4 | 7:1 | Saim Geffel | -5 +2 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 20.08.2021 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 5:7 | Dennis Rudolph | +9 +9 -2 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Thorben Skiweit | -5 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 27.10.2020 | H | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 5:8 | Benjamin Andresen | -7 -5 +6 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Marwitz | +11 -5 -8 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Heino Matthiesen | -7 +5 +12 -6 -5 | 2:3 |
| 23.09.2020 | G | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 8:3 | Andreas Bock | +8 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Heiko Boysen | +14 +6 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 01.03.2020 | H | Wyker TB 2 | 3:8 | Dirk Eisersdorff | +11 +7 -5 -5 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Günter Berger-Quellmalz | -6 +4 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 29.02.2020 | H | Wyker TB | 2:8 | Carsten Pollex | -9 -12 +7 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Dariusz Wamser | +5 +6 -4 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 25.02.2020 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:4 | Dragan Kostic | +9 -8 +11 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Holger Jann | -4 -7 +9 +5 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Thorsten Erzmoneit | +4 -4 +7 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 19.02.2020 | G | SZ Ohrstedt | 5:8 | Thomas Albertsen | -5 +10 +12 -6 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Johann-Heinrich Görtzen | -7 +6 +7 +4 | 3:1 |
| 11.02.2020 | H | TSV Goldebek | 8:4 | Björn Dahlke | +6 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Thorsten Jöns-Erichsen | -9 -11 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 24.01.2020 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:6 | Andreas Rurup | +6 +6 -11 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Jörgen Nissen | +7 +5 -9 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Harald Christiansen | -6 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
| 13.01.2020 | G | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 2:8 | Helmut Igl | +9 +9 -4 -7 -2 | 2:3 |
| | | Udo Martin | -14 +11 -8 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
| 29.11.2019 | H | TSB Flensburg | 4:9 | Arne Heeschen | -6 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| 11.11.2019 | G | TSV Mildstedt 3 | 8:1 | Hans-Jürgen Sievers | +6 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Wolfgang Fock | +9 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 29.10.2019 | H | SZ Ohrstedt | 8:4 | Jan Meyer | -7 +11 -3 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Albertsen | -5 +9 -11 -3 | 1:3 |
| 22.09.2019 | KM NF Damen und Herren 2019 - Herren C | | Andreas Vollmer | | 2:3 |
| | | Matthy Petersen | | 0:3 |
| | | Gordon Eckert | | 0:3 |
| | | Udo Matthiesen | | 1:3 |
| 22.03.2019 | H | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 3:7 | Manfred Schümann | -10 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthy Petersen | -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 07.12.2018 | H | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 4:7 | Sven Knies | -8 -8 +9 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Grünwald | +6 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
| 23.11.2018 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 7:3 | Torben Jensen | +10 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jörgen Nissen | -6 +9 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 16.11.2018 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 6:6 | Wolfgang Riegels | -8 +9 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Steven Stahlberg | +6 -6 +7 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| 23.03.2018 | G | TSV Mildstedt | 3:9 | Manfred Schümann | +8 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
| 19.01.2018 | G | TUS Havetoft | 8:8 | Jochen Jensen | -4 +6 -7 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Hans Hinnerk Hinrichsen | +9 -7 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| 28.11.2017 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 6:9 | Benjamin Weigel | -3 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Morten Täubrich | -3 +9 -4 -10 | 1:3 |
| 17.11.2017 | G | TTC Högel | 3:9 | Thorsten Jensen | -3 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
| 09.10.2017 | G | Team Eiderstedt | 5:9 | Helmut Igl | -7 +5 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| 19.09.2017 | H | TUS Havetoft | 9:2 | Stefan Reichardt | +9 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 15.09.2017 | G | Breklumer SV German. | 9:5 | Thorsten Erzmoneit | -8 +10 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 31.03.2017 | G | TSB Flensburg | 9:6 | Olaf Klatt | +9 +9 -9 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Matthias Dill | -2 +9 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 24.03.2017 | H | TSV Langenhorn | 5:9 | Jan Hauke Jensen | -10 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 17.03.2017 | H | TTC Ramsharde | 8:8 | Ahmet Hujdur | +4 -9 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Kim Christian Harder | -9 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
| 10.03.2017 | G | TSV Mildstedt | 8:8 | Gordon Eckert | -7 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Manfred Schümann | -8 -1 -7 | 0:3 |
| 03.03.2017 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:8 | Henning Lützen | -9 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Behrend Hartwigsen | +9 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| 17.02.2017 | G | TTC Högel | 9:4 | Thomas Daske | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 10.02.2017 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 9:4 | Malkom Hicks | +5 +7 -11 +10 | 3:1 |
| 03.02.2017 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 9:7 | Wolfgang Riegels | -6 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Thorsten Bauch | +5 +7 -8 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 20.01.2017 | G | TUS Havetoft | 9:7 | Wolfram von Feilitzsch | +6 -2 -8 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Jochen Jensen | +7 -7 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 13.01.2017 | H | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 9:4 | Guido Heinrich | -9 -7 -12 | 0:3 |
| 02.12.2016 | G | TSV Langenhorn | 2:9 | Marco Schröder | -7 +7 -5 -14 | 1:3 |
| 25.11.2016 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 9:2 | Peter Lorenz | -9 +1 +4 +3 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2016 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 8:8 | Jörn Hesse | +5 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Malkom Hicks | +8 +6 -9 -4 +5 | 3:2 |
| 11.11.2016 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 9:2 | Jesse Griesbach | -12 -8 +6 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| 04.11.2016 | H | TTC Högel | 9:2 | Hans-Jürgen Nommensen | +10 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 10.10.2016 | G | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 9:2 | Guido Heinrich | +15 +7 -10 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 07.10.2016 | H | TSV Mildstedt | 9:2 | Hauke Petersen | -7 -9 +10 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 26.09.2016 | G | TTC Ramsharde | 9:2 | Bernd Michaelsen | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 16.09.2016 | H | TUS Havetoft | 9:3 | Ralf Kalischko | +7 -3 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
|