|
| 05.03.2018 | H | TTV Koldenbüttel 3 | 2:8 | Janne Ovens | -10 +14 -9 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Manfred Schulz | +3 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 26.02.2018 | H | Husumer SV seit 1875 | 4:8 | Alexander Hartfelder | +6 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Heiko Michelsen | -8 -10 +6 -10 | 1:3 |
| 19.02.2018 | H | TSV Mildstedt 4 | 8:1 | Stephan Wachter | +8 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| 12.02.2018 | G | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn | 8:2 | Fred Petersen | +11 -7 -9 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Klaus Krieger | -9 -7 +4 +7 +2 | 3:2 |
| 22.01.2018 | H | TSV Goldebek 2 | 8:6 | Mario Hansen | +2 +11 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Markus Haydn | +12 -13 +2 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Holger Schaffer | +13 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| 15.01.2018 | H | TTC Högel 2 | 4:8 | Ernst-Peter Carstensen | +4 -13 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Nommensen | -7 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 20.11.2017 | H | TSV Nordstrand 03 2 | 5:8 | Ove Hansen | +8 -6 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Kuno Brauer | -3 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Jens-Georg Jacobsen | -8 +7 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 13.11.2017 | H | Team Eiderstedt 3 | 6:8 | Werner Vockenroth | +9 -7 -9 +6 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Silvia Wähling-Schattke | +8 -5 -6 +10 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Thies Tönnies | -7 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| 11.10.2017 | G | Husumer SV seit 1875 | 1:8 | Kurt Bethmann | -8 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Heiko Michelsen | -7 -3 +10 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 14.03.2017 | G | SV Enge-Sande 2 | 2:8 | Malte Lingel | +0 -5 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Rene' Baczyk | -5 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 06.03.2017 | H | TSV Stedesand 2 | 7:7 | Finn Asmussen | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Hans-Dietrich Andresen | -8 -7 +13 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Stefan Salzmann | -5 +7 -5 +10 -8 | 2:3 |
| 27.02.2017 | H | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 5:8 | Thies Tönnies | -8 -8 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Pahl | -5 +11 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Vollmer | -8 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 20.02.2017 | G | TSV Goldebek 2 | 8:6 | Gerd Friedrichsen | +5 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Mario Hansen | +9 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Knud Nicolaisen | -2 +6 +9 -9 -5 | 2:3 |
| 30.01.2017 | H | SZ Ohrstedt 2 | 4:8 | Gerhard Engel | -7 -8 +8 +6 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Thomas Albertsen | -9 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Johann-Heinrich Görtzen | +4 -3 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 23.01.2017 | G | Team Eiderstedt 3 | 8:2 | Martin Grebasch | +9 -6 -8 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Kay Eggers | +8 -7 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 16.01.2017 | H | TSV Mildstedt 4 | 3:8 | Christian Pieper | -8 +8 -2 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Markus Theodor Rogge | +7 +7 -5 +7 | 3:1 |
| 08.12.2016 | G | TTSG Schwabs/Olders 2 | 8:3 | Uwe Johannsen | -6 -9 +6 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Torsten Thomsen | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 21.11.2016 | H | TTV Koldenbüttel 3 | 8:4 | Manfred Schulz | +4 +6 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Peters | +2 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Guido Sibbersen | +9 -9 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 05.10.2016 | G | SZ Ohrstedt 2 | 3:8 | Gerhard Engel | +6 -5 +9 -8 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Thomas Albertsen | -5 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
| 29.02.2016 | H | Husumer SV seit 1875 2 | 8:2 | Kurt Bethmann | -6 +6 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Harri Köppe | +6 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 08.02.2016 | H | TTG Sylt-Ost 2 | 8:5 | Gunnar Dommasch | +6 -6 -10 +4 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | David Jonathan Saß | -7 +6 -6 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Roger Laß | -8 +6 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 25.01.2016 | H | SV Enge-Sande | 4:8 | Rainer Nissen | -3 +7 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Malte Lingel | -10 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| 23.11.2015 | H | TSV Nordstrand 03 2 | 7:7 | Kuno Brauer | +5 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Jens-Georg Jacobsen | +4 +6 -9 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Stefan Janson | -6 -10 +7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 16.11.2015 | H | TTSG Schwabs/Olders 2 | 8:3 | Harald Lorenzen | +7 +7 -12 -5 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Bernd Kruse | -8 -8 +4 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Erwin Johannsen | +9 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 12.10.2015 | H | TSV Mildstedt 4 | 3:8 | Christian Pieper | +8 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Marten Hansen | -7 +9 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Lorenzen | -7 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| 09.03.2015 | H | TSV Haselund | 8:6 | Gerhard Engel | +11 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Kai Christiansen | +6 -7 -13 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Albertsen | -7 +6 +5 -15 +7 | 3:2 |
| 07.02.2015 | H | TSV Amrum | 0:8 | Uwe Nöbel | -7 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Philipp Joroch | -6 -1 -3 | 0:3 |
| 12.01.2015 | H | TTG Sylt-Ost 2 | 7:7 | Gunnar Dommasch | -7 +3 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Dragan Cucic | +2 -5 -10 +9 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Stefan Retzar | -8 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
| 01.12.2014 | H | Husumer SV seit 1875 | 2:8 | Uwe Schall | -3 +8 -10 +10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Bastian Spreckelsen | -7 -11 -10 | 0:3 |
| 02.11.2014 | H | Wyker TB | 7:7 | Mario Grän | -8 -9 +6 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Carsten Pollex | -5 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Dariusz Wamser | -4 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 06.10.2014 | G | Gardinger TSV 2 | 8:1 | Silvia Wähling-Schattke | +9 -9 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 22.09.2014 | H | SV Enge-Sande | 3:8 | Matthias Hartenstein | -6 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Geraldine Kelter | -10 -8 -10 | 0:3 |
| 08.09.2014 | H | TSV Mildstedt 4 | 7:7 | Marcel Hunneshagen | +7 -5 +7 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Pieper | -8 -15 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Sievers | +6 -11 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
|