1.Kreisklasse, Staffel 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Daniel Glass
HSG Mittweida 3
16
45 : 3
+42
2.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
15
43 : 2
+41
3.
Uwe Schönberner
HSG Mittweida 3
15
42 : 3
+39
4.
Peter Steyer
SV Motor Hainichen
18
42 : 12
+30
5.
Christoph Stiehler
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
18
40 : 14
+26
6.
Jens Kummer
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
13
32 : 7
+25
7.
Brita Koopmann
HSG Mittweida 3
14
33 : 9
+24
8.
Mario Seiler
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
17
33 : 18
+15
9.
Frank Herold
TTC Waldheim 3
13
27 : 12
+15
10.
Deepak Singh
HSG Mittweida 3
5
15 : 0
+15
11.
Jürgen Thierbach
HSG Mittweida 3
8
19 : 5
+14
11.
Heiko Ruppelt
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
8
19 : 5
+14
13.
Heiko Müller
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
5
14 : 1
+13
14.
Andreas Richter
TTC Waldheim 3
18
33 : 21
+12
15.
Rocco Güldner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
8
18 : 6
+12
16.
Frank Kienzle
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
17
31 : 20
+11
16.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W. 2
17
31 : 20
+11
18.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
7
16 : 5
+11
19.
Silvio Winkler
SSV Königshain-W. 2
15
27 : 18
+9
20.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
18
31 : 23
+8
21.
Tilo Buske
SV Motor Hainichen
5
11 : 4
+7
22.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W. 2
18
30 : 24
+6
23.
Anne Pintaske
HSG Mittweida 3
4
9 : 3
+6
24.
Heiko Stiebinger
SV Motor Hainichen
11
19 : 14
+5
25.
Mario Busch
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
12
20 : 16
+4
26.
Dietmar Grahl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
5
9 : 6
+3
27.
Steffi Weidner
SSV Königshain-W. 2
1
3 : 0
+3
28.
Celine Eulitz
HSG Mittweida 3
2
4 : 2
+2
28.
Rocco Güldner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
2
4 : 2
+2
30.
Anna Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
2 : 1
+1
30.
Wolfgang Vogel
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
2 : 1
+1
30.
Hans-Wolf Feller
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
1
2 : 1
+1
33.
Peter Peschke
TTC Waldheim 3
16
24 : 24
0
34.
Carlo Funke
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
2
3 : 3
0
35.
Matthias Voigt
SSV Königshain-W. 2
17
25 : 26
-1
36.
Jörg Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
7
10 : 11
-1
37.
Michael Däumler
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
5
7 : 8
-1
38.
Uwe Drechsler
SV Motor Hainichen
3
4 : 5
-1
38.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
3
4 : 5
-1
40.
Michael Kuner
HSG Mittweida 3
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Wiebke Lindner
HSG Mittweida 3
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Gunter Ludewig
SSV Königshain-W. 2
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Jörg-Michael Gräber
TTC Waldheim 3
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Dennis Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W. 2
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Lisa Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Max Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Christian Hübner
SV Motor Hainichen
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Felix Normann
SV Motor Hainichen
1
1 : 2
-1
49.
René Haffner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
16
23 : 25
-2
50.
Sören Schwatlo
TTC Waldheim 3
8
11 : 13
-2
51.
Thomas Teuchner
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
6
8 : 10
-2
52.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
4
5 : 7
-2
53.
Jens Wodeck
SV Motor Hainichen
2
2 : 4
-2
53.
Linda Schmidt
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
2
2 : 4
-2
55.
Matthias Günther
TTC Waldheim 3
11
15 : 18
-3
56.
Jürgen Vosgerau
TTC Waldheim 3
3
3 : 6
-3
57.
René Haffner
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Sophie Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Steffi Rehn
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Albrecht Hellriegel
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Uwe Reinhard
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Jozsef Pap
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Thomas Hahn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Cordula Linger
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Holger Walther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Ronald Zocher
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
1
0 : 3
-3
67.
Gunter Bunk
HSG Mittweida 3
3
2 : 7
-5
68.
Heiko Rösch
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
18
24 : 30
-6
69.
Jürgen Schmiel
TTC Waldheim 3
2
0 : 6
-6
69.
Claus Schneidenbach
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
2
0 : 6
-6
69.
Matthias Ludewig
SSV Königshain-W. 2
2
0 : 6
-6
69.
Fedor Belym
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
2
0 : 6
-6
73.
Linda Schmidt
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
5
4 : 11
-7
74.
Gunter Gey
HSG Mittweida 3
3
1 : 8
-7
75.
Heinz Goschin
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
18
23 : 31
-8
76.
Lutz Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
14
16 : 26
-10
77.
Andreas Berndt
SV Motor Hainichen
10
10 : 20
-10
78.
Matthias Scholz
SV Motor Hainichen
8
7 : 17
-10
79.
Tobias Ulrich
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
17
20 : 31
-11
80.
Simone Klisch
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
4
0 : 12
-12
81.
Steffen Kopsch
SV Motor Hainichen
13
12 : 27
-15
81.
Gunter Seifried
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
13
12 : 27
-15
83.
Frank Sauer
SV Wacker Auerswalde 3
16
16 : 32
-16
84.
Siegfried Ruppelt
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
12
10 : 26
-16
85.
Frank Wenzel
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
9
5 : 22
-17
86.
Wolfgang Sehmisch
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
18
17 : 37
-20
87.
Heinz Mahlig
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
17
13 : 38
-25
88.
Sylvana Fiero
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
10
1 : 29
-28
89.
Jozsef Pap
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
18
11 : 43
-32
90.
Jens Mehnert
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
16
8 : 40
-32
91.
Karin Weisbach
SV Wacker Auerswalde 4
18
7 : 47
-40