| 701 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 4:10 | |
| 702 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 703 | | Di | 11.09.18 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 12:2 | |
| 704 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | SV Motor Hainichen | 7:7 | |
| 705 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 12:2 | |
| 706 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 9:5 | |
| 707 | | Di | 18.09.18 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 5:9 | |
| 708 | | Mi | 19.09.18 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 5:9 | |
| 709 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 11:3 | |
| 710 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 2:12 | |
| 711 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 7:7 | |
| 712 | | Di | 25.09.18 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 11:3 | |
| 713 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 8:6 | |
| 714 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 715 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 14:0 | |
| 719 | | Fr | 19.10.18 | v | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | SV Motor Hainichen | 12:2 | |
| 716 | | Mo | 22.10.18 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 1:13 | |
| 717 | | Mo | 22.10.18 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 5:9 | |
| 718 | | Mi | 24.10.18 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 720 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 2:12 | |
| 721 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 12:2 | |
| 722 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 5:9 | |
| 723 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 10:4 | |
| 724 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 13:1 | |
| 725 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5:9 | |
| 726 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5:9 | |
| 727 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 4:10 | |
| 733 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | v | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| 729 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 12:2 | |
| 730 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 8:6 | |
| 731 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 7:7 | |
| 732 | | Di | 13.11.18 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 12:2 | |
| 728 | | Di | 13.11.18 | v | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SV Motor Hainichen | 11:3 | |
| 734 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 10:4 | |
| 735 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 3:11 | |
| 736 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5:9 | |
| 737 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SV Motor Hainichen | 5:9 | |
| 738 | | Di | 27.11.18 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 12:2 | |
| 739 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 740 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 5:9 | |
| 744 | | Do | 06.12.18 | v | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 7:7 | |
| 741 | | Mo | 10.12.18 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 10:4 | |
| 742 | | Di | 11.12.18 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 5:9 | |
| 743 | | Mi | 12.12.18 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 8:6 | |
| 745 | | Do | 13.12.18 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 6:8 | |
|