| 750 | | So | 13.01.19 | v | 18:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 11:3 | |
| 746 | | Mo | 14.01.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 4:10 | |
| 747 | | Di | 15.01.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 6:8 | |
| 748 | | Mi | 16.01.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 4:10 | |
| 749 | | Do | 17.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 6:8 | |
| 751 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | SV Motor Hainichen | 2:12 | |
| 752 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 8:6 | |
| 753 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 14:0 | |
| 754 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 755 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 13:1 | |
| 756 | | Mo | 28.01.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 6:8 | |
| 757 | | Mo | 28.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 2:12 | |
| 758 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SV Motor Hainichen | 6:8 | |
| 759 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 10:4 | |
| 760 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 4:10 | |
| 761 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 6:8 | |
| 762 | | Di | 05.02.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 13:1 | |
| 763 | | Di | 05.02.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 5:9 | |
| 764 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 12:2 | |
| 765 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | HSG Mittweida 3 | 4:10 | |
| 774 | | Do | 28.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 11:3 | |
| 775 | | Do | 28.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 2:12 | |
| 767 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 768 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SV Motor Hainichen | 9:5 | |
| 769 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 14:0 | |
| 770 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 5:9 | |
| 771 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 2:12 | |
| 772 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 773 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 13:1 | |
| 776 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SV Motor Hainichen | 7:7 | |
| 777 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 3:11 | |
| 779 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 13:1 | |
| 780 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 7:7 | |
| 766 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 1:13 | |
| 778 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | v | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 11:3 | |
| 790 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | SV Motor Hainichen | 7:7 | |
| 781 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 782 | | Di | 02.04.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 4:10 | |
| 783 | | Mi | 03.04.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 14:0 | |
| 784 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV Motor Hainichen | TTC Waldheim 3 | 7:7 | |
| 785 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:30 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 4:10 | |
| 786 | | Mo | 08.04.19 | | 19:00 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 5:9 | |
| 787 | | Mo | 08.04.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 3 | SSV Königshain-W. 2 | 8:6 | |
| 788 | | Di | 09.04.19 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 789 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | | 19:00 | HSG Mittweida 3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 9:5 | |
|