1. | | Jens Böhme / Daniel Fischer | SG Oelsa 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
1. | | Sven Kunath / Sandra Klemt | Hainsberger SV 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
1. | | Horst Lippmann / Son Krause | SG Beerwalde 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
1. | | Wolfgang Seidel / Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn | SG Somsdorf | 5 : 1 | +4 |
1. | | Frank Strobel / Christian Görner | SG Oelsa 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Ines Förster / Dirk Scholze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Klaus Dietrich / Marco Schmiedl | SG Grumbach 5 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Ullrich Finster / Karl-Heinz Hendricks | SG Somsdorf | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Benjamin Backhaus / Sebastian Schöne | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Julius Dietrich / Gerd Holfert | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Dieter Scholz / Edwin Skowronski | SG Beerwalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Jacob Skowronski / Niklas Dietrich | SG Beerwalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Christian Püschel / Christian Wagner | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Peter Pretzsch / Jörg Fischer | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | René Müller / Gerd Holfert | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Markus Putzke / Helfried Lindner | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Strobel / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Benjamin Backhaus / Gerd Holfert | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Benjamin Backhaus / Thomas Noack | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Daniel Fischer / Tobias Herzog | SG Oelsa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Niklas Dietrich / Edwin Skowronski | SG Beerwalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Günter Schulstadt / Mandy Felix | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Horst Lippmann / Jacob Skowronski | SG Beerwalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Kunath / Ronny Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Helfried Lindner / Lars Friedrich | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jörg Fischer / Mandy Felix | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jens Böhme / Mike Zimmermann | SG Oelsa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Christian Görner / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Karl-Heinz Hendricks / Jens Blümlein | SG Somsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Gabriele Henker / Dirk Freitag | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
31. | | Sven Giebe / Dominic Lotze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | René Müller / Benjamin Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Sarah Leuoth / Ronny Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Jacob Skowronski / Dieter Scholz | SG Beerwalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Sarah Leuoth / Silvia Fleischer | Hainsberger SV 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
35. | | Helfried Lindner / Horst Radisch | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | René Müller / Julius Dietrich | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Uwe Fritzsche / Lothar Patzig | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Dieter Turinsky / Lisa Narweleit | SG Grumbach 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Dieter Turinsky / Fabian Grünert | SG Grumbach 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Scholze / Bernd Burock | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dieter Turinsky / Alfred Zschunke | SG Grumbach 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Horst Radisch / Sven Fleischer | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Horst Radisch / Peggy Heidan | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Marco Schmiedl / Fabian Grünert | SG Grumbach 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Robert Eifler / Mario Herzog | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Robert Eifler / Falko Zentsch | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jacob Skowronski / Son Krause | SG Beerwalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sven Fleischer / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Mathias Nietzold / Lothar Patzig | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Friedhold Dittrich / Bernd Ledwig | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Gabriele Henker / Frances Rennhack | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Gabriele Henker / Günter Schulstadt | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jörg Fischer / Anja Pretzsch | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ines Förster / Bernd Burock | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bernd Burock / Sven Giebe | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bernd Burock / Robert Eifler | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bernd Burock / Mario Herzog | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Horst Lippmann / Niklas Dietrich | SG Beerwalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sven Kunath / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bernd Kind / Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bernd Kind / Jörg Bretschneider | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sandra Klemt / Sarah Leuoth | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sven Kunath / Stephan Benada | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Bernd Burock / Philip Liebscher | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn / Bernd Ledwig | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Uwe Fritzsche / Mathias Nietzold | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Philip Liebscher / Falko Zentsch | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Lars Friedrich / Horst Radisch | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Robert Eifler / Dominic Lotze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Rainer Lotze / Lisa Narweleit | SG Grumbach 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Lars Friedrich / Sven Fleischer | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |