1. | | Christian Görner / Frank Strobel | SG Oelsa 4 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Jens Böhme / Daniel Fischer | SG Oelsa 4 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Peter Pretzsch / Jörg Fischer | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
4. | | Ullrich Finster / Karl-Heinz Hendricks | SG Somsdorf | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Julius Dietrich / Gerd Holfert | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Sven Kunath / Sandra Klemt | Hainsberger SV 4 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
7. | | Horst Lippmann / Son Krause | SG Beerwalde 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
7. | | Dirk Freitag / Gabriele Henker | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Lars Friedrich / Horst Radisch | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Markus Putzke / Helfried Lindner | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Wolfgang Seidel / Ullrich Finster | SG Somsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Jacob Skowronski / Günter Thümmel | SG Beerwalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Benjamin Backhaus / Sebastian Schöne | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Jacob Skowronski / Dieter Scholz | SG Beerwalde 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Christian Püschel / Lothar Patzig | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Dirk Scholze / Bernd Burock | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Dirk Scholze / Sven Giebe | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Strobel / Mike Zimmermann | SG Oelsa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dieter Scholz / Lutz Grahl | SG Beerwalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Mike Zimmermann / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Bernd Ledwig / Jens Blümlein | SG Somsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Helfried Lindner / Karl-Heinz Zeller | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Son Krause / Günter Thümmel | SG Beerwalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Giebe / Dominic Lotze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerd Holfert / Robin Böhme | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Giebe / Robert Eifler | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Klaus Dietrich / Dieter Turinsky | SG Grumbach 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jens Böhme / Frank Strobel | SG Oelsa 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ullrich Finster / Jens Blümlein | SG Somsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dirk Freitag / Jörg Fischer | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Wolfgang Seidel / Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn | SG Somsdorf | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Christian Püschel / Mathias Nietzold | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Thomas Noack / Sebastian Schöne | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Julius Dietrich / Benjamin Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Dirk Freitag / Günter Schulstadt | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Gerd Holfert / Thomas Noack | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Son Krause / Niklas Dietrich | SG Beerwalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | René Müller / Gerd Holfert | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Sven Fleischer / Karl-Heinz Zeller | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Helfried Lindner / Horst Radisch | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Christian Püschel / Christian Wagner | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Peter Pretzsch / Gabriele Henker | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Peter Pretzsch / Anja Pretzsch | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Horst Radisch / Karl-Heinz Zeller | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Horst Radisch / Sven Fleischer | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Wolfgang Seidel / Bernd Ledwig | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Günter Thümmel / Lutz Grahl | SG Beerwalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Falko Zentsch / Mario Herzog | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Philip Liebscher / Dominic Lotze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Jacob Skowronski / Edwin Skowronski | SG Beerwalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Ludwig Skowronski / Rosmarie Markert | SG Beerwalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Silvia Fleischer / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sarah Leuoth / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sarah Leuoth / Anett Leuoth | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sarah Leuoth / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn / Bernd Ledwig | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Thomas Noack / Benjamin Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sven Kunath / Silvia Fleischer | Hainsberger SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Bernd Burock / Robert Eifler | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sven Giebe / Mario Herzog | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Ines Förster / Dirk Scholze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Karl-Heinz Hendricks / Bernd Ledwig | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sven Fleischer / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sven Fleischer / Peggy Heidan | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Rainer Lotze / Dieter Turinsky | SG Grumbach 5 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
66. | | Sarah Leuoth / Silvia Fleischer | Hainsberger SV 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
67. | | Dirk Scholze / Dominic Lotze | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn / Jens Blümlein | SG Somsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Bernd Hohlfeld / Bernd Burock | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Uwe Fritzsche / Mathias Nietzold | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Klaus Dietrich / Fabian Grünert | SG Grumbach 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Bernd Hohlfeld / Ines Förster | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Christian Wagner / Uwe Fritzsche | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Mathias Nietzold / Lothar Patzig | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
75. | | Marco Schmiedl / Klaus Dietrich | SG Grumbach 5 | 0 : 6 | -6 |