2. Kreisklasse West
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Christian Görner
SG Oelsa 4
14
37 : 2
+35
2.
Jens Böhme
SG Oelsa 4
17
37 : 8
+29
3.
Peter Pretzsch
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
14
31 : 11
+20
4.
Helfried Lindner
SG Freital-Weißig 2
17
34 : 17
+17
5.
Wolfgang Seidel
SG Somsdorf
14
29 : 13
+16
6.
Sven Kunath
Hainsberger SV 4
18
34 : 20
+14
7.
Ullrich Finster
SG Somsdorf
12
23 : 13
+10
8.
Sandra Klemt
Hainsberger SV 4
15
27 : 18
+9
9.
Jacob Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
13
15 : 6
+9
10.
Horst Lippmann
SG Beerwalde 2
15
25 : 17
+8
11.
Christian Püschel
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
15
26 : 19
+7
12.
Dirk Scholze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
11
17 : 10
+7
13.
Karl-Heinz Hendricks
SG Somsdorf
12
12 : 6
+6
14.
Frank Strobel
SG Oelsa 4
16
9 : 3
+6
15.
Benjamin Backhaus
Colmnitzer SV 3
17
7 : 2
+5
16.
Son Krause
SG Beerwalde 2
17
18 : 15
+3
17.
Markus Putzke
SG Freital-Weißig 2
7
12 : 9
+3
18.
Jens Blümlein
SG Somsdorf
5
3 : 0
+3
19.
Gabriele Henker
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
15
23 : 22
+1
20.
Lars Friedrich
SG Freital-Weißig 2
11
11 : 10
+1
21.
Horst Radisch
SG Freital-Weißig 2
18
8 : 7
+1
22.
Dieter Scholz
SG Beerwalde 2
9
2 : 1
+1
22.
Sebastian Schöne
Colmnitzer SV 3
11
2 : 1
+1
24.
René Müller
Colmnitzer SV 3
11
15 : 15
0
25.
Uwe Fritzsche
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
13
3 : 3
0
26.
Christian Wagner
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
13
19 : 20
-1
27.
Jörg Fischer
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
16
1 : 2
-1
28.
Julius Dietrich
Colmnitzer SV 3
11
14 : 16
-2
29.
Dirk Freitag
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
15
5 : 7
-2
30.
Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn
SG Somsdorf
14
2 : 4
-2
30.
Sven Giebe
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
7
2 : 4
-2
32.
Bernd Ledwig
SG Somsdorf
9
0 : 3
-3
32.
Günter Thümmel
SG Beerwalde 2
4
0 : 3
-3
34.
Gerd Holfert
Colmnitzer SV 3
15
10 : 14
-4
35.
Thomas Noack
Colmnitzer SV 3
6
1 : 5
-4
35.
Philip Liebscher
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
1 : 5
-4
37.
Sarah Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
16
2 : 7
-5
38.
Ines Förster
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
8
9 : 15
-6
38.
Bernd Burock
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
13
9 : 15
-6
40.
Mario Herzog
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
0 : 6
-6
41.
Dieter Turinsky
SG Grumbach 5
15
1 : 11
-10
42.
Bernd Hohlfeld
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
1 : 14
-13
43.
Klaus Dietrich
SG Grumbach 5
17
17 : 34
-17
44.
Marco Schmiedl
SG Grumbach 5
15
13 : 32
-19
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Daniel Fischer
SG Oelsa 4
16
37 : 5
+32
2.
Frank Strobel
SG Oelsa 4
16
28 : 2
+26
3.
Horst Radisch
SG Freital-Weißig 2
18
27 : 12
+15
4.
Benjamin Backhaus
Colmnitzer SV 3
17
26 : 13
+13
5.
Jacob Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
13
13 : 2
+11
6.
Dirk Freitag
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
15
21 : 12
+9
7.
Niklas Dietrich
SG Beerwalde 2
6
13 : 5
+8
7.
Karl-Heinz Hendricks
SG Somsdorf
12
13 : 5
+8
7.
Gerd Holfert
Colmnitzer SV 3
15
13 : 5
+8
10.
Dieter Scholz
SG Beerwalde 2
9
14 : 7
+7
11.
Thomas Noack
Colmnitzer SV 3
6
9 : 3
+6
12.
Günter Thümmel
SG Beerwalde 2
4
7 : 2
+5
13.
Lisa Narweleit
SG Grumbach 5
6
11 : 7
+4
14.
Jens Blümlein
SG Somsdorf
5
8 : 4
+4
15.
Mandy Felix
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
2
5 : 1
+4
15.
Tobias Herzog
SG Oelsa 4
2
5 : 1
+4
17.
Son Krause
SG Beerwalde 2
17
9 : 6
+3
18.
Max Winkler
SG Oelsa 4
3
6 : 3
+3
18.
Jörg Bretschneider
SG Somsdorf
3
6 : 3
+3
20.
Edwin Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
4
7 : 5
+2
21.
Lutz Grahl
SG Beerwalde 2
2
4 : 2
+2
22.
Mike Zimmermann
SG Oelsa 4
4
5 : 4
+1
23.
Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn
SG Somsdorf
14
18 : 18
0
24.
Sven Giebe
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
7
7 : 8
-1
24.
Bernd Burock
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
13
7 : 8
-1
26.
Ronny Pietzsch
Hainsberger SV 4
3
4 : 5
-1
27.
Robin Böhme
Colmnitzer SV 3
1
1 : 2
-1
28.
Mario Herzog
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
2 : 4
-2
28.
Patrick Roeder
SG Freital-Weißig 2
2
2 : 4
-2
30.
Sven Fleischer
SG Freital-Weißig 2
11
15 : 18
-3
31.
Caroline Stock
Hainsberger SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Frances Rennhack
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Ludwig Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Rosmarie Markert
SG Beerwalde 2
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Alfred Zschunke
SG Grumbach 5
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Friedhold Dittrich
SG Somsdorf
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Anja Pretzsch
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Stephan Benada
Hainsberger SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
39.
Bernd Ledwig
SG Somsdorf
9
10 : 14
-4
40.
Karl-Heinz Zeller
SG Freital-Weißig 2
4
4 : 8
-4
40.
Lars Friedrich
SG Freital-Weißig 2
11
4 : 8
-4
42.
Dirk Scholze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
11
1 : 5
-4
42.
Bernd Kind
SG Somsdorf
2
1 : 5
-4
44.
Philip Liebscher
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
2 : 7
-5
45.
Rolf Christ
Hainsberger SV 4
4
3 : 9
-6
46.
Anett Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
2
0 : 6
-6
46.
Peggy Heidan
SG Freital-Weißig 2
2
0 : 6
-6
48.
Sarah Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
16
16 : 23
-7
49.
Uwe Fritzsche
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
13
13 : 20
-7
50.
Mathias Nietzold
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
3
1 : 8
-7
51.
Sebastian Schöne
Colmnitzer SV 3
11
11 : 19
-8
52.
Fabian Grünert
SG Grumbach 5
4
2 : 10
-8
53.
Lothar Patzig
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
15
18 : 27
-9
54.
Günter Schulstadt
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
4
1 : 11
-10
55.
Jörg Fischer
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
16
17 : 28
-11
56.
Dominic Lotze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
8
6 : 18
-12
57.
Falko Zentsch
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
1 : 14
-13
58.
Silvia Fleischer
Hainsberger SV 4
10
7 : 23
-16
59.
Robert Eifler
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
6
0 : 18
-18
60.
Dieter Turinsky
SG Grumbach 5
15
2 : 31
-29
61.
Rainer Lotze
SG Grumbach 5
12
2 : 34
-32