2. Kreisklasse West
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Helfried Lindner
SG Freital-Weißig 2
8
21 : 3
+18
2.
Peter Pretzsch
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
9
22 : 5
+17
3.
Jens Böhme
SG Oelsa 4
9
20 : 4
+16
4.
Christian Görner
SG Oelsa 4
7
17 : 1
+16
5.
Sandra Klemt
Hainsberger SV 4
8
15 : 9
+6
6.
Horst Lippmann
SG Beerwalde 2
6
12 : 6
+6
7.
Sven Kunath
Hainsberger SV 4
9
16 : 11
+5
8.
Dirk Scholze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
7
10 : 5
+5
9.
Karl-Heinz Hendricks
SG Somsdorf
6
7 : 2
+5
10.
Markus Putzke
SG Freital-Weißig 2
4
8 : 4
+4
11.
Gabriele Henker
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
7
12 : 9
+3
11.
Ullrich Finster
SG Somsdorf
7
12 : 9
+3
13.
Jacob Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
6
3 : 0
+3
14.
Wolfgang Seidel
SG Somsdorf
8
13 : 11
+2
14.
Christian Püschel
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
8
13 : 11
+2
16.
Christian Wagner
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
6
10 : 8
+2
17.
Frank Strobel
SG Oelsa 4
9
4 : 2
+2
18.
Son Krause
SG Beerwalde 2
9
14 : 13
+1
19.
Sven Giebe
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
2 : 1
+1
19.
Dieter Scholz
SG Beerwalde 2
4
2 : 1
+1
19.
Sebastian Schöne
Colmnitzer SV 3
7
2 : 1
+1
22.
Dirk Freitag
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
9
3 : 3
0
22.
Lars Friedrich
SG Freital-Weißig 2
4
3 : 3
0
22.
Uwe Fritzsche
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
7
3 : 3
0
25.
Ines Förster
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
5 : 7
-2
25.
Horst Radisch
SG Freital-Weißig 2
9
5 : 7
-2
27.
Bernd Burock
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
6
2 : 4
-2
28.
Julius Dietrich
Colmnitzer SV 3
5
6 : 9
-3
29.
Sarah Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
7
0 : 3
-3
29.
Mario Herzog
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
3
0 : 3
-3
29.
Günter Thümmel
SG Beerwalde 2
4
0 : 3
-3
32.
Gerd Holfert
Colmnitzer SV 3
8
10 : 14
-4
33.
René Müller
Colmnitzer SV 3
2
1 : 5
-4
33.
Thomas Noack
Colmnitzer SV 3
5
1 : 5
-4
35.
Klaus Dietrich
SG Grumbach 5
9
10 : 17
-7
36.
Dieter Turinsky
SG Grumbach 5
9
1 : 8
-7
37.
Marco Schmiedl
SG Grumbach 5
6
3 : 15
-12
38.
Bernd Hohlfeld
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
1 : 14
-13
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Strobel
SG Oelsa 4
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Daniel Fischer
SG Oelsa 4
8
17 : 4
+13
3.
Benjamin Backhaus
Colmnitzer SV 3
8
18 : 6
+12
4.
Jacob Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
6
13 : 2
+11
5.
Dirk Freitag
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
9
13 : 8
+5
6.
Günter Thümmel
SG Beerwalde 2
4
7 : 2
+5
6.
Karl-Heinz Hendricks
SG Somsdorf
6
7 : 2
+5
8.
Jens Blümlein
SG Somsdorf
4
8 : 4
+4
9.
Horst Radisch
SG Freital-Weißig 2
9
9 : 6
+3
10.
Dieter Scholz
SG Beerwalde 2
4
6 : 3
+3
10.
Thomas Noack
Colmnitzer SV 3
5
6 : 3
+3
12.
Lutz Grahl
SG Beerwalde 2
2
4 : 2
+2
12.
Mike Zimmermann
SG Oelsa 4
2
4 : 2
+2
12.
Niklas Dietrich
SG Beerwalde 2
2
4 : 2
+2
15.
Sven Giebe
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
5 : 4
+1
16.
Lothar Patzig
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
8
12 : 12
0
17.
Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn
SG Somsdorf
6
9 : 9
0
18.
Sven Fleischer
SG Freital-Weißig 2
5
7 : 8
-1
19.
Edwin Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Falko Zentsch
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Max Winkler
SG Oelsa 4
1
1 : 2
-1
19.
Robin Böhme
Colmnitzer SV 3
1
1 : 2
-1
23.
Sarah Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
7
8 : 10
-2
24.
Bernd Burock
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
6
5 : 7
-2
24.
Dominic Lotze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
5 : 7
-2
26.
Mario Herzog
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
3
2 : 4
-2
26.
Lars Friedrich
SG Freital-Weißig 2
4
2 : 4
-2
28.
Silvia Fleischer
Hainsberger SV 4
5
6 : 9
-3
28.
Bernd Ledwig
SG Somsdorf
5
6 : 9
-3
30.
Rolf Christ
Hainsberger SV 4
3
3 : 6
-3
31.
Caroline Stock
Hainsberger SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Peggy Heidan
SG Freital-Weißig 2
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Patrick Roeder
SG Freital-Weißig 2
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Ludwig Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
1
0 : 3
-3
31.
Rosmarie Markert
SG Beerwalde 2
1
0 : 3
-3
36.
Sebastian Schöne
Colmnitzer SV 3
7
7 : 11
-4
37.
Karl-Heinz Zeller
SG Freital-Weißig 2
4
4 : 8
-4
38.
Dirk Scholze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
7
1 : 5
-4
38.
Fabian Grünert
SG Grumbach 5
2
1 : 5
-4
40.
Uwe Fritzsche
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
7
5 : 10
-5
41.
Günter Schulstadt
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
2
0 : 6
-6
41.
Robert Eifler
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
2
0 : 6
-6
41.
Anett Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
2
0 : 6
-6
44.
Jörg Fischer
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
9
10 : 17
-7
45.
Mathias Nietzold
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
3
1 : 8
-7
46.
Dieter Turinsky
SG Grumbach 5
9
1 : 17
-16
47.
Rainer Lotze
SG Grumbach 5
9
1 : 26
-25