2. Kreisklasse West
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Christian Görner
SG Oelsa 4
14
37 : 2
+35
2.
Frank Strobel
SG Oelsa 4
16
37 : 5
+32
2.
Daniel Fischer
SG Oelsa 4
16
37 : 5
+32
4.
Jens Böhme
SG Oelsa 4
17
37 : 8
+29
5.
Peter Pretzsch
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
14
31 : 11
+20
6.
Jacob Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
13
28 : 8
+20
7.
Benjamin Backhaus
Colmnitzer SV 3
17
33 : 15
+18
8.
Helfried Lindner
SG Freital-Weißig 2
17
34 : 17
+17
9.
Horst Radisch
SG Freital-Weißig 2
18
35 : 19
+16
10.
Wolfgang Seidel
SG Somsdorf
14
29 : 13
+16
11.
Sven Kunath
Hainsberger SV 4
18
34 : 20
+14
12.
Karl-Heinz Hendricks
SG Somsdorf
12
25 : 11
+14
13.
Ullrich Finster
SG Somsdorf
12
23 : 13
+10
14.
Sandra Klemt
Hainsberger SV 4
15
27 : 18
+9
15.
Horst Lippmann
SG Beerwalde 2
15
25 : 17
+8
16.
Dieter Scholz
SG Beerwalde 2
9
16 : 8
+8
17.
Niklas Dietrich
SG Beerwalde 2
6
13 : 5
+8
18.
Dirk Freitag
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
15
26 : 19
+7
18.
Christian Püschel
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
15
26 : 19
+7
20.
Jens Blümlein
SG Somsdorf
5
11 : 4
+7
21.
Son Krause
SG Beerwalde 2
17
27 : 21
+6
22.
Gerd Holfert
Colmnitzer SV 3
15
23 : 19
+4
23.
Lisa Narweleit
SG Grumbach 5
6
11 : 7
+4
24.
Mandy Felix
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
2
5 : 1
+4
24.
Tobias Herzog
SG Oelsa 4
2
5 : 1
+4
26.
Dirk Scholze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
11
18 : 15
+3
27.
Markus Putzke
SG Freital-Weißig 2
7
12 : 9
+3
28.
Max Winkler
SG Oelsa 4
3
6 : 3
+3
28.
Jörg Bretschneider
SG Somsdorf
3
6 : 3
+3
30.
Thomas Noack
Colmnitzer SV 3
6
10 : 8
+2
31.
Edwin Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
4
7 : 5
+2
31.
Günter Thümmel
SG Beerwalde 2
4
7 : 5
+2
33.
Lutz Grahl
SG Beerwalde 2
2
4 : 2
+2
34.
Gabriele Henker
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
15
23 : 22
+1
35.
Mike Zimmermann
SG Oelsa 4
4
5 : 4
+1
36.
René Müller
Colmnitzer SV 3
11
15 : 15
0
37.
Christian Wagner
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
13
19 : 20
-1
38.
Ronny Pietzsch
Hainsberger SV 4
3
4 : 5
-1
39.
Robin Böhme
Colmnitzer SV 3
1
1 : 2
-1
40.
Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn
SG Somsdorf
14
20 : 22
-2
41.
Julius Dietrich
Colmnitzer SV 3
11
14 : 16
-2
42.
Patrick Roeder
SG Freital-Weißig 2
2
2 : 4
-2
43.
Sven Fleischer
SG Freital-Weißig 2
11
15 : 18
-3
43.
Lars Friedrich
SG Freital-Weißig 2
11
15 : 18
-3
45.
Sven Giebe
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
7
9 : 12
-3
46.
Stephan Benada
Hainsberger SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Anja Pretzsch
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Ludwig Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Rosmarie Markert
SG Beerwalde 2
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Alfred Zschunke
SG Grumbach 5
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Friedhold Dittrich
SG Somsdorf
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Caroline Stock
Hainsberger SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Frances Rennhack
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
1
0 : 3
-3
54.
Karl-Heinz Zeller
SG Freital-Weißig 2
4
4 : 8
-4
55.
Bernd Kind
SG Somsdorf
2
1 : 5
-4
56.
Ines Förster
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
8
9 : 15
-6
57.
Rolf Christ
Hainsberger SV 4
4
3 : 9
-6
58.
Anett Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
2
0 : 6
-6
58.
Peggy Heidan
SG Freital-Weißig 2
2
0 : 6
-6
60.
Uwe Fritzsche
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
13
16 : 23
-7
60.
Bernd Burock
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
13
16 : 23
-7
62.
Sebastian Schöne
Colmnitzer SV 3
11
13 : 20
-7
63.
Bernd Ledwig
SG Somsdorf
9
10 : 17
-7
64.
Mathias Nietzold
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
3
1 : 8
-7
65.
Fabian Grünert
SG Grumbach 5
4
2 : 10
-8
65.
Mario Herzog
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
2 : 10
-8
67.
Lothar Patzig
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
15
18 : 27
-9
68.
Philip Liebscher
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
3 : 12
-9
69.
Günter Schulstadt
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
4
1 : 11
-10
70.
Jörg Fischer
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
16
18 : 30
-12
70.
Sarah Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
16
18 : 30
-12
72.
Dominic Lotze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
8
6 : 18
-12
73.
Falko Zentsch
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
1 : 14
-13
73.
Bernd Hohlfeld
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
1 : 14
-13
75.
Silvia Fleischer
Hainsberger SV 4
10
7 : 23
-16
76.
Klaus Dietrich
SG Grumbach 5
17
17 : 34
-17
77.
Robert Eifler
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
6
0 : 18
-18
78.
Marco Schmiedl
SG Grumbach 5
15
13 : 32
-19
79.
Rainer Lotze
SG Grumbach 5
12
2 : 34
-32
80.
Dieter Turinsky
SG Grumbach 5
15
3 : 42
-39