2. Kreisklasse West
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Christian Görner
SG Oelsa 4
7
20 : 1
+19
1.
Daniel Fischer
SG Oelsa 4
8
20 : 1
+19
3.
Horst Radisch
SG Freital-Weißig 2
9
21 : 6
+15
4.
Wolfgang Seidel
SG Somsdorf
6
16 : 2
+14
5.
Jens Böhme
SG Oelsa 4
8
17 : 4
+13
6.
Frank Strobel
SG Oelsa 4
7
15 : 3
+12
7.
Sven Kunath
Hainsberger SV 4
9
18 : 9
+9
8.
Gerd Holfert
Colmnitzer SV 3
7
13 : 5
+8
9.
Ullrich Finster
SG Somsdorf
5
11 : 4
+7
10.
Benjamin Backhaus
Colmnitzer SV 3
9
15 : 9
+6
11.
Jacob Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
7
12 : 6
+6
12.
Niklas Dietrich
SG Beerwalde 2
4
9 : 3
+6
13.
Son Krause
SG Beerwalde 2
8
13 : 8
+5
13.
Christian Püschel
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
7
13 : 8
+5
15.
René Müller
Colmnitzer SV 3
9
14 : 10
+4
16.
Karl-Heinz Hendricks
SG Somsdorf
6
11 : 7
+4
16.
Lisa Narweleit
SG Grumbach 5
6
11 : 7
+4
18.
Dieter Scholz
SG Beerwalde 2
5
8 : 4
+4
19.
Mandy Felix
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
2
5 : 1
+4
19.
Max Winkler
SG Oelsa 4
2
5 : 1
+4
19.
Tobias Herzog
SG Oelsa 4
2
5 : 1
+4
22.
Sandra Klemt
Hainsberger SV 4
7
12 : 9
+3
23.
Peter Pretzsch
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
5
9 : 6
+3
24.
Jörg Bretschneider
SG Somsdorf
3
6 : 3
+3
24.
Edwin Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 2
3
6 : 3
+3
26.
Thomas Noack
Colmnitzer SV 3
1
3 : 0
+3
26.
Jens Blümlein
SG Somsdorf
1
3 : 0
+3
28.
Horst Lippmann
SG Beerwalde 2
9
13 : 11
+2
29.
Dirk Freitag
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
6
10 : 8
+2
30.
Dirk Scholze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
7 : 5
+2
31.
Julius Dietrich
Colmnitzer SV 3
6
8 : 7
+1
32.
Patrick Roeder
SG Freital-Weißig 2
1
2 : 1
+1
33.
Helfried Lindner
SG Freital-Weißig 2
9
13 : 14
-1
34.
Lars Friedrich
SG Freital-Weißig 2
7
10 : 11
-1
35.
Markus Putzke
SG Freital-Weißig 2
3
4 : 5
-1
35.
Ronny Pietzsch
Hainsberger SV 4
3
4 : 5
-1
37.
Mike Zimmermann
SG Oelsa 4
2
1 : 2
-1
38.
Rolf-Dieter Junkuhn
SG Somsdorf
8
11 : 13
-2
38.
Gabriele Henker
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
8
11 : 13
-2
40.
Uwe Fritzsche
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
6
8 : 10
-2
40.
Sven Fleischer
SG Freital-Weißig 2
6
8 : 10
-2
42.
Christian Wagner
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
7
9 : 12
-3
42.
Bernd Burock
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
7
9 : 12
-3
44.
Stephan Benada
Hainsberger SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
44.
Anja Pretzsch
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
1
0 : 3
-3
44.
Mario Herzog
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
1
0 : 3
-3
44.
Alfred Zschunke
SG Grumbach 5
1
0 : 3
-3
44.
Friedhold Dittrich
SG Somsdorf
1
0 : 3
-3
44.
Rolf Christ
Hainsberger SV 4
1
0 : 3
-3
44.
Peggy Heidan
SG Freital-Weißig 2
1
0 : 3
-3
44.
Frances Rennhack
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
1
0 : 3
-3
52.
Sebastian Schöne
Colmnitzer SV 3
4
4 : 8
-4
52.
Bernd Ledwig
SG Somsdorf
4
4 : 8
-4
52.
Ines Förster
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
4 : 8
-4
55.
Bernd Kind
SG Somsdorf
2
1 : 5
-4
55.
Günter Schulstadt
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
2
1 : 5
-4
55.
Fabian Grünert
SG Grumbach 5
2
1 : 5
-4
58.
Jörg Fischer
Post Dippoldiswalde 7
7
8 : 13
-5
59.
Sven Giebe
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
3
2 : 7
-5
60.
Marco Schmiedl
SG Grumbach 5
9
10 : 17
-7
60.
Sarah Leuoth
Hainsberger SV 4
9
10 : 17
-7
62.
Rainer Lotze
SG Grumbach 5
3
1 : 8
-7
63.
Lothar Patzig
SG St. Schmiedeberg 3
7
6 : 15
-9
64.
Philip Liebscher
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
5
3 : 12
-9
65.
Klaus Dietrich
SG Grumbach 5
8
7 : 17
-10
66.
Dominic Lotze
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
1 : 11
-10
67.
Falko Zentsch
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
0 : 12
-12
67.
Robert Eifler
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
4
0 : 12
-12
69.
Silvia Fleischer
Hainsberger SV 4
5
1 : 14
-13
70.
Dieter Turinsky
SG Grumbach 5
6
1 : 17
-16