| 2KKW-001 | | Mi | 22.08.18 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | SG Oelsa 4 | 0:14 | |
| 2KKW-002 | | Mi | 22.08.18 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 4:10 | |
| 2KKW-004 | | Fr | 24.08.18 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-005 | | Fr | 24.08.18 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-006 | | Di | 28.08.18 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | SG Grumbach 5 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-007 | | Do | 30.08.18 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | SG Somsdorf | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-008 | | Fr | 31.08.18 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 3:11 | |
| 2KKW-010 | | Fr | 31.08.18 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-011 | | Di | 04.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-012 | | Mi | 05.09.18 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-013 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-016 | | Di | 18.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 4 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-017 | | Mi | 19.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 1:13 | |
| 2KKW-018 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-019 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-021 | | Di | 25.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-022 | | Mi | 26.09.18 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG Oelsa 4 | 2:12 | |
| 2KKW-023 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | SG Grumbach 5 | 13:1 | |
| 2KKW-025 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 0:14 | |
| 2KKW-014 | | Fr | 05.10.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | SG Oelsa 4 | 4:10 | |
| 2KKW-026 | | Di | 23.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 4 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-028 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-029 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-030 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-031 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | SG Oelsa 4 | 0:14 | |
| 2KKW-033 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | SG Grumbach 5 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-035 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-032 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG Somsdorf | 1:13 | |
| 2KKW-045 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | v | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-036 | | Di | 13.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 4 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 14:0 | |
| 2KKW-039 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 8:6 | |
| 2KKW-037 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | v t | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | SG Grumbach 5 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-041 | | Di | 20.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | SG Somsdorf | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-043 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-042 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | SG Grumbach 5 | 10:4 | |
| 2KKW-040 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | Hainsberger SV 4 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-046 | | Di | 04.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 4 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 14:0 | kl |
| 2KKW-047 | | Mi | 05.12.18 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | Hainsberger SV 4 | 9:5 | |
| 2KKW-048 | | Mi | 05.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 5 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 5:9 | |
| 2KKW-049 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 7:7 | |
| 2KKW-050 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Somsdorf | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 11:3 | |
| 2KKW-051 | | Di | 11.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3 | 12:2 | |
| 2KKW-052 | | Do | 13.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | SG Oelsa 4 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-054 | | Fr | 14.12.18 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | Post Dippoldiswalde 7 | 6:8 | |
| 2KKW-055 | | Fr | 14.12.18 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 4 | SG Grumbach 5 | 11:3 | |
|