1. | | Steffen Papst / Steffen Neitzke | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
2. | | Hans Grobert / Martin Richter | SV Rabenau 2 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Niklas Dietrich / Edwin Skowronski | SG Beerwalde 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Florian Richter / Ronny Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Reimund Gründel / Mirco Hartmann | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Horst Thümmel / Lutz Grahl | SG Beerwalde 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | David Opitz / Kai Buchenau | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Mike Zimmermann / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa 5 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Lutz Gräßler / Wolfram Kaiser | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Peter Kunath / Ronny Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Martin Richter / Dieter Göhler | SV Rabenau 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | André Friebel / Konrad Müller | SV Rabenau 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Erik Zönnchen / Thomas Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Colin Tittel / Ronny Strobel | SG Oelsa 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Lisa Narweleit / Jürgen Heinrich | SG Grumbach 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Mike Zimmermann / Erik Porrmann | SG Oelsa 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Kevin Krauße / Robin Böhme | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Mike Zimmermann / Axel Donner | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jonas Vetter / Timo Krautwald | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Florian Richter / Frank Pfennig | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Steffen Neitzke / Dietmar Böhme | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Niklas Dietrich / Andreas Kupfer | SG Beerwalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Kai Buchenau / Mirco Hartmann | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Florian Richter / Heiko Höhne | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | David Opitz / Károly Tepkor | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Frank Pfennig / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Erik Porrmann / Hans-Jörg Peters | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Erik Porrmann / Falk Tögel | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Erik Porrmann / Ronny Strobel | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Kunath / Frank Pfennig | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Kunath / Heiko Prasse | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Hans Grobert / Marco Götzelt | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Noack / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Klaus Schneider / Wolfgang Pfleger | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Philipp Thomas / Wolfgang Pfleger | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Edwin Skowronski / Rosmarie Markert | SG Beerwalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Erik Zönnchen / Reiner Jorgel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Fabian Grünert / Frank Jerusel | SG Grumbach 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Mirco Hartmann / Károly Tepkor | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Hirschel / Thomas Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Martin Richter / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marco Götzelt / Thomas Melzer | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Marco Götzelt / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Enrico Rauh / André Friebel | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
45. | | Bernd Eckart / Heinz Imhof | SV Bannewitz 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Jürgen Heinrich / Jochen Hardtmann | SG Grumbach 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
47. | | Florian Richter / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Erik Porrmann / Axel Donner | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Mike Zimmermann / Tobias Herzog | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Axel Donner / Tobias Herzog | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Thomas Noack / Henry Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Lisa Narweleit / Frank Jerusel | SG Grumbach 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
53. | | Jörg Prasse / Heinz Imhof | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Reimund Gründel / Ronald Dorniok | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Lutz Grahl / Rosmarie Markert | SG Beerwalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peter Kunath / Stephan Benada | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peter Kunath / Heiko Höhne | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peter Kunath / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Dietmar Lemke / Peter Wehner | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Dietmar Lemke / Thomas Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Dietmar Lemke / Kerstin Richter | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Thomas Noack / Mathias Kahl | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Philipp Thomas / Klaus Schneider | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Philipp Thomas / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peter Wehner / Kerstin Richter | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lutz Nöbel / Jörg Prasse | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Ines Gräßler / Peggy Heidan | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Hans-Jörg Peters / Axel Donner | SG Oelsa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Ronny Pietzsch / Stephan Benada | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Henry Backhaus / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jan Reichel / Lena Straßenburg | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jan Reichel / Kay Benke | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jonas Vetter / Henry Backhaus | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jürgen Heinrich / Alfred Zschunke | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jonas Vetter / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Ronald Dorniok / Mirco Hartmann | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jörg Prasse / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peggy Heidan / Laura Gräßler | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peggy Heidan / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jochen Hardtmann / Reinhard Kühn | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jörg Hirschel / Reiner Jorgel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Heiko Prasse / Frank Pfennig | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Heiko Prasse / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Fabian Grünert / Mario Böhme | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lisa Narweleit / Thomas Flade | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lisa Narweleit / Jochen Hardtmann | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Bernd Eckart / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Alexander Slickers / Frank Jerusel | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Dirk Häser / Kerstin Richter | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
90. | | Ina Wittig / Klaus Schneider | SV Bannewitz 4 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
91. | | Thomas Noack / Timo Krautwald | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
92. | | Ines Gräßler / Laura Gräßler | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Ines Gräßler / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Ronald Dorniok / Károly Tepkor | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Niklas Dietrich / Rosmarie Markert | SG Beerwalde 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Henry Backhaus / Erik Voigt | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Kay Benke / Lena Straßenburg | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Kay Benke / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Mario Böhme / Reinhard Kühn | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Marco Götzelt / Konrad Müller | SV Rabenau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Patrick Roeder / Jan Reichel | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Henry Backhaus / Mathias Kahl | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
103. | | Manfred Wende / Dietmar Böhme | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 2 : 7 | -5 |
104. | | Reiner Jorgel / Dirk Häser | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 6 | -6 |