1. | | Marco Götzelt / Eckehard Gluche | SV Rabenau 2 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
2. | | Niklas Dietrich / Edwin Skowronski | SG Beerwalde 3 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Horst Thümmel / Lutz Grahl | SG Beerwalde 3 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | David Opitz / Kai Buchenau | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Hans Grobert / Martin Richter | SV Rabenau 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Thomas Hirschel / Erik Zönnchen | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Steffen Papst / Steffen Neitzke | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
8. | | Ines Gräßler / Roland Gräßler | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Mike Zimmermann / Axel Donner | SG Oelsa 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Florian Richter / Ronny Pietzsch | Hainsberger SV 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Erik Porrmann / Mike Zimmermann | SG Oelsa 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Horst Thümmel / Andreas Kupfer | SG Beerwalde 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Mike Zimmermann / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Henry Backhaus / Mathias Kahl | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Ronny Pietzsch / Peter Kunath | Hainsberger SV 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Otfried Lange / Peter Kunath | Hainsberger SV 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Lutz Gräßler / Wolfram Kaiser | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Ronald Dorniok / Mirco Hartmann | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Manfred Wende / Dietmar Böhme | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
20. | | Jürgen Heinrich / Jochen Hardtmann | SG Grumbach 6 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
21. | | Reimund Gründel / Ronald Dorniok | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
22. | | Kevin Krauße / Robin Böhme | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Niklas Dietrich / Andreas Kupfer | SG Beerwalde 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Ronald Dorniok / Károly Tepkor | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jörg Prasse / Bernd Eckart | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Niklas Dietrich / Rosmarie Markert | SG Beerwalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Marco Götzelt / Martin Richter | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Marco Götzelt / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Erik Zönnchen / Kerstin Richter | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Lutz Nöbel / Jörg Prasse | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Peter Wehner / Erik Zönnchen | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Jürgen Heinrich / Lisa Narweleit | SG Grumbach 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Florian Richter / Eric Illgen | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Mike Zimmermann / Hans-Jörg Peters | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Robin Böhme / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Frank Pfennig / Heiko Prasse | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | David Opitz / Károly Tepkor | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Reiner Jorgel / Jörg Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Thomas Flade / Alexander Slickers | SG Grumbach 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Eckehard Gluche / Dieter Göhler | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Hans-Jörg Peters / Axel Donner | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Hans-Jörg Peters / Max Winkler | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Ines Gräßler / Jan Reichel | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
44. | | Lutz Nöbel / Heinz Imhof | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Peter Kunath / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Hans Grobert / Dieter Göhler | SV Rabenau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Reimund Gründel / Mirco Hartmann | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Max Winkler / Tobias Herzog | SG Oelsa 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Jörg Hirschel / Erik Zönnchen | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Philipp Thomas / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Philipp Thomas / Alexander Türk | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Karl-Heinz Zeller / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Manfred Wende / André Engelbrecht | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Kevin Krauße / Jonas Vetter | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Kevin Krauße / Marc Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Robin Böhme / Timo Krautwald | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | David Opitz / Mirco Hartmann | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Frank Pfennig / Rolf Christ | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Tobias Herzog / Ronny Strobel | SG Oelsa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Tobias Herzog / Robert Leichsenring | SG Oelsa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Wolfgang Klinkewitz / Lutz Nöbel | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Hans Grobert / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Mathias Kahl / Erik Voigt | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Kristin Böhme / Mathias Kahl | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Uwe Clausnitzer / Falk Tögel | SG Oelsa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Uwe Clausnitzer / Ronny Strobel | SG Oelsa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Andreas Kupfer / Edwin Skowronski | SG Beerwalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Heinz Imhof / Bernd Eckart | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Peter Kunath / Frank Pfennig | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Hans-Jörg Peters / Tobias Herzog | SG Oelsa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ines Gräßler / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ronny Pietzsch / Heiko Höhne | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ronny Pietzsch / Frank Pfennig | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jörg Prasse / Heinz Imhof | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jörg Prasse / Ina Wittig | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Peggy Heidan / Jan Reichel | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Peggy Heidan / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jochen Hardtmann / Lisa Narweleit | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Dieter Göhler / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jörg Hirschel / Thomas Hirschel | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Richard Kühn / Reinhard Kühn | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Richard Kühn / Alexander Slickers | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Richard Kühn / Fabian Grünert | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Eric Illgen / Caroline Stock | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Martin Richter / Enrico Rauh | SV Rabenau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Fabian Grünert / Mario Böhme | SG Grumbach 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
87. | | Mirco Hartmann / Károly Tepkor | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Kay Benke / Lena Straßenburg | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Ines Gräßler / Peggy Heidan | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Axel Donner / Ronny Strobel | SG Oelsa 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Wolfram Kaiser / Patrick Roeder | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Heiko Höhne / Frank Pfennig | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Jonas Vetter / Timo Krautwald | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Henry Backhaus / Jonas Vetter | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Henry Backhaus / Erik Voigt | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
95. | | Klaus Schneider / Wolfgang Pfleger | SV Bannewitz 4 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
97. | | Ina Wittig / Klaus Schneider | SV Bannewitz 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
97. | | Peggy Heidan / Kay Benke | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
99. | | Reiner Jorgel / Dirk Häser | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
100. | | Reinhard Kühn / Mario Böhme | SG Grumbach 6 | 1 : 5 | -4 |