3. Kreisklasse West
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
David Opitz
TTC 49 Freital 7
16
44 : 4
+40
2.
Mike Zimmermann
SG Oelsa 5
19
48 : 9
+39
3.
Niklas Dietrich
SG Beerwalde 3
19
47 : 10
+37
4.
Florian Richter
Hainsberger SV 5
13
35 : 4
+31
5.
Kai Buchenau
TTC 49 Freital 7
14
34 : 8
+26
6.
Steffen Papst
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
19
41 : 16
+25
7.
Peter Kunath
Hainsberger SV 5
15
35 : 10
+25
8.
Max Winkler
SG Oelsa 5
10
27 : 3
+24
9.
Horst Thümmel
SG Beerwalde 3
19
40 : 17
+23
10.
Tobias Herzog
SG Oelsa 5
9
24 : 3
+21
11.
Erik Zönnchen
LSV Reichstädt 3
11
26 : 7
+19
12.
Kevin Krauße
Colmnitzer SV 4
7
19 : 2
+17
13.
Steffen Neitzke
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
20
38 : 22
+16
14.
Martin Richter
SV Rabenau 2
16
32 : 16
+16
15.
Erik Porrmann
SG Oelsa 5
9
21 : 6
+15
16.
Lutz Grahl
SG Beerwalde 3
18
34 : 20
+14
17.
Reimund Gründel
TTC 49 Freital 7
14
28 : 14
+14
18.
Manfred Wende
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
20
36 : 24
+12
19.
Eckehard Gluche
SV Rabenau 2
8
18 : 6
+12
20.
Dietmar Böhme
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
19
34 : 23
+11
21.
Thomas Noack
Colmnitzer SV 4
8
17 : 7
+10
22.
Axel Donner
SG Oelsa 5
13
24 : 15
+9
22.
Lisa Narweleit
SG Grumbach 6
13
24 : 15
+9
24.
Marco Götzelt
SV Rabenau 2
18
31 : 23
+8
25.
Ines Gräßler
SG Freital-Weißig 3
14
23 : 16
+7
26.
Lutz Gräßler
SG Freital-Weißig 3
5
11 : 4
+7
27.
Ronny Pietzsch
Hainsberger SV 5
16
27 : 21
+6
28.
Jörg Prasse
SV Bannewitz 4
9
16 : 11
+5
29.
Hans Grobert
SV Rabenau 2
10
17 : 13
+4
30.
Hans-Jörg Peters
SG Oelsa 5
6
11 : 7
+4
31.
Colin Tittel
SG Oelsa 5
2
5 : 1
+4
32.
Lutz Nöbel
SV Bannewitz 4
5
9 : 6
+3
33.
Roland Gräßler
SG Freital-Weißig 3
4
7 : 5
+2
34.
Falk Tögel
SG Oelsa 5
2
4 : 2
+2
35.
Philipp Thomas
SV Bannewitz 4
7
11 : 10
+1
35.
Bernd Eckart
SV Bannewitz 4
7
11 : 10
+1
37.
Wolfgang Klinkewitz
SV Bannewitz 4
1
2 : 1
+1
37.
Alexander Türk
SV Bannewitz 4
1
2 : 1
+1
37.
Karl-Heinz Zeller
SG Freital-Weißig 3
1
2 : 1
+1
40.
Enrico Rauh
SV Rabenau 2
8
12 : 12
0
41.
Caroline Stock
Hainsberger SV 5
4
6 : 6
0
42.
Otfried Lange
Hainsberger SV 5
2
3 : 3
0
42.
Thomas Melzer
SV Rabenau 2
2
3 : 3
0
44.
Timo Krautwald
Colmnitzer SV 4
9
13 : 14
-1
45.
Konrad Müller
SV Rabenau 2
5
7 : 8
-1
46.
Laura Gräßler
SG Freital-Weißig 3
3
4 : 5
-1
47.
Kristin Böhme
Colmnitzer SV 4
1
1 : 2
-1
48.
Dieter Göhler
SV Rabenau 2
8
11 : 13
-2
49.
Eric Illgen
Hainsberger SV 5
2
2 : 4
-2
50.
Edwin Skowronski
SG Beerwalde 3
13
18 : 21
-3
51.
Andreas Kupfer
SG Beerwalde 3
9
12 : 15
-3
52.
Wolfram Kaiser
SG Freital-Weißig 3
7
9 : 12
-3
53.
Heiko Höhne
Hainsberger SV 5
5
6 : 9
-3
54.
André Friebel
SV Rabenau 2
3
3 : 6
-3
55.
André Engelbrecht
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
1
0 : 3
-3
55.
Robert Leichsenring
SG Oelsa 5
1
0 : 3
-3
55.
René Hemmerling
SV Rabenau 2
1
0 : 3
-3
58.
Alfred Zschunke
SG Grumbach 6
2
1 : 5
-4
58.
Uwe Clausnitzer
SG Oelsa 5
2
1 : 5
-4
58.
Thomas Flade
SG Grumbach 6
2
1 : 5
-4
61.
Robin Böhme
Colmnitzer SV 4
7
8 : 13
-5
61.
Ronny Strobel
SG Oelsa 5
7
8 : 13
-5
63.
Richard Kühn
SG Grumbach 6
5
5 : 10
-5
64.
Dietmar Lemke
LSV Reichstädt 3
3
2 : 7
-5
65.
Patrick Roeder
SG Freital-Weißig 3
13
15 : 21
-6
66.
Peggy Heidan
SG Freital-Weißig 3
10
12 : 18
-6
66.
Frank Pfennig
Hainsberger SV 5
10
12 : 18
-6
68.
Heiko Prasse
Hainsberger SV 5
4
3 : 9
-6
69.
Rosmarie Markert
SG Beerwalde 3
2
0 : 6
-6
69.
Stephan Benada
Hainsberger SV 5
2
0 : 6
-6
71.
Ronald Dorniok
TTC 49 Freital 7
15
19 : 26
-7
71.
Dirk Häser
LSV Reichstädt 3
15
19 : 26
-7
73.
Thomas Hirschel
LSV Reichstädt 3
5
4 : 11
-7
73.
Marc Schlesier
Colmnitzer SV 4
5
4 : 11
-7
75.
Jürgen Heinrich
SG Grumbach 6
15
18 : 27
-9
76.
Mirco Hartmann
TTC 49 Freital 7
13
15 : 24
-9
77.
Jochen Hardtmann
SG Grumbach 6
11
12 : 21
-9
78.
Wolfgang Pfleger
SV Bannewitz 4
7
6 : 15
-9
79.
Peter Wehner
LSV Reichstädt 3
5
3 : 12
-9
80.
Alexander Slickers
SG Grumbach 6
3
0 : 9
-9
81.
Jan Reichel
SG Freital-Weißig 3
7
4 : 14
-10
81.
Rolf Christ
Hainsberger SV 5
6
4 : 14
-10
83.
Jonas Vetter
Colmnitzer SV 4
8
6 : 18
-12
83.
Károly Tepkor
TTC 49 Freital 7
8
6 : 18
-12
85.
Kerstin Richter
LSV Reichstädt 3
6
3 : 15
-12
86.
Lena Straßenburg
SG Freital-Weißig 3
5
1 : 14
-13
87.
Ina Wittig
SV Bannewitz 4
16
17 : 31
-14
88.
Jörg Hirschel
LSV Reichstädt 3
12
11 : 25
-14
89.
Fabian Grünert
SG Grumbach 6
6
2 : 16
-14
90.
Erik Voigt
Colmnitzer SV 4
7
3 : 18
-15
90.
Mathias Kahl
Colmnitzer SV 4
7
3 : 18
-15
92.
Frank Jerusel
SG Grumbach 6
8
4 : 20
-16
93.
Heinz Imhof
SV Bannewitz 4
11
8 : 25
-17
94.
Reinhard Kühn
SG Grumbach 6
6
0 : 18
-18
95.
Klaus Schneider
SV Bannewitz 4
16
13 : 35
-22
96.
Mario Böhme
SG Grumbach 6
9
1 : 26
-25
97.
Henry Backhaus
Colmnitzer SV 4
20
17 : 43
-26
98.
Reiner Jorgel
LSV Reichstädt 3
18
12 : 42
-30
99.
Kay Benke
SG Freital-Weißig 3
11
0 : 30
-30