3. Kreisklasse West
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Backhaus, Henry (Colmnitzer SV)
Benke, Kay (SG Freital-Weißig)
Böhme, Dietmar (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Böhme, Mario (SG Grumbach)
Böhme, Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Buchenau, Kai (TTC 49 Freital)
Christ, Rolf (SC Freital)
Dietrich, Niklas (SG Beerwalde)
Donner, Axel (SG Oelsa)
Dorniok, Ronald (TTC 49 Freital)
Eckart, Bernd (SV Bannewitz)
Elsner, Frank (SG Freital-Weißig)
Engelbrecht, André (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Flade, Thomas (SG Grumbach)
Gluche, Eckehard (SV Rabenau)
Göhler, Heinz (SG Beerwalde)
Göhler, Dieter (SV Rabenau)
Götzelt, Marco (SV Rabenau)
Gräßler, Laura (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Gründel, Reimund (TTC 49 Freital)
Grünert, Fabian (SG Freital-Weißig)
Hardtmann, Jochen (SG Grumbach)
Hartmann, Mirco (TTC 49 Freital)
Häser, Dirk (LSV Reichstädt)
Heinrich, Jürgen (SG Grumbach)
Hemmerling, René (SV Rabenau)
Hertel, Joshua (SG Oelsa)
Hirschel, Thomas (LSV Reichstädt)
Hirschel, Jörg (LSV Reichstädt)
Höhne, Heiko (SC Freital)
Illgen, Eric (SC Freital)
Imhof, Heinz (SV Bannewitz)
Jorgel, Reiner (LSV Reichstädt)
Kahl, Mathias (Colmnitzer SV)
Kaiser, Wolfram (SG Freital-Weißig)
Klinkewitz, Wolfgang (SV Bannewitz)
Knoblich, Peer (TTC 49 Freital)
Krauße, Kevin (Colmnitzer SV)
Krautwald, Timo (Colmnitzer SV)
Krawutschke, Florian (SV Rabenau)
Kühn, Reinhard (SG Grumbach)
Kunath, Peter (SC Freital)
Leuoth, Sascha (SC Freital)
List, Karl-Heinz (TTC 49 Freital)
Markert, Rosmarie (SG Beerwalde)
Melzer, Thomas (SV Rabenau)
Neitzke, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Opitz, David (TTC 49 Freital)
Papst, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Peters, Hans-Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Pfennig, Frank (SC Freital)
Pietzsch, Ronny (SC Freital)
Poppe, Dirk (SG Freital-Weißig)
Prasse, Heiko (SC Freital)
Prasse, Jörg (SV Bannewitz)
Rauh, Enrico (SV Rabenau)
Reichel, Jan (SG Freital-Weißig)
Richter, Florian (SC Freital)
Richter, Martin (SG Oelsa)
Roeder, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Rudloff, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Schlesier, Marc (Colmnitzer SV)
Schneider, Klaus (SV Bannewitz)
Slickers, Alexander (SG Grumbach)
Stock, Caroline (SC Freital)
Straßenburg, Lena (SG Freital-Weißig)
Strobel, Ronny (SG Oelsa)
Tepkor, Károly (TTC 49 Freital)
Thomas, Michaela (SG Freital-Weißig)
Thümmel, Horst (SG Beerwalde)
Tittel, Colin (SG Oelsa)
Vetter, Jonas (Colmnitzer SV)
Voigt, Erik (Colmnitzer SV)
Wende, Manfred (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Winkler, Max (SG Oelsa)
Wittig, Ina (SV Bannewitz)
Zeller, Karl-Heinz (SG Freital-Weißig)
Zimmermann, Mike (SG Oelsa)
Zönnchen, Erik (LSV Reichstädt)
Zschunke, Alfred (SG Grumbach)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Backhaus, Henry (Colmnitzer SV)
Benke, Kay (SG Freital-Weißig)
Böhme, Dietmar (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Böhme, Mario (SG Grumbach)
Böhme, Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Buchenau, Kai (TTC 49 Freital)
Christ, Rolf (SC Freital)
Dietrich, Niklas (SG Beerwalde)
Donner, Axel (SG Oelsa)
Dorniok, Ronald (TTC 49 Freital)
Eckart, Bernd (SV Bannewitz)
Elsner, Frank (SG Freital-Weißig)
Engelbrecht, André (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Flade, Thomas (SG Grumbach)
Gluche, Eckehard (SV Rabenau)
Göhler, Heinz (SG Beerwalde)
Göhler, Dieter (SV Rabenau)
Götzelt, Marco (SV Rabenau)
Gräßler, Laura (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Gründel, Reimund (TTC 49 Freital)
Grünert, Fabian (SG Freital-Weißig)
Hardtmann, Jochen (SG Grumbach)
Hartmann, Mirco (TTC 49 Freital)
Häser, Dirk (LSV Reichstädt)
Heinrich, Jürgen (SG Grumbach)
Hemmerling, René (SV Rabenau)
Hertel, Joshua (SG Oelsa)
Hirschel, Thomas (LSV Reichstädt)
Hirschel, Jörg (LSV Reichstädt)
Höhne, Heiko (SC Freital)
Illgen, Eric (SC Freital)
Imhof, Heinz (SV Bannewitz)
Jorgel, Reiner (LSV Reichstädt)
Kahl, Mathias (Colmnitzer SV)
Kaiser, Wolfram (SG Freital-Weißig)
Klinkewitz, Wolfgang (SV Bannewitz)
Knoblich, Peer (TTC 49 Freital)
Krauße, Kevin (Colmnitzer SV)
Krautwald, Timo (Colmnitzer SV)
Krawutschke, Florian (SV Rabenau)
Kühn, Reinhard (SG Grumbach)
Kunath, Peter (SC Freital)
Leuoth, Sascha (SC Freital)
List, Karl-Heinz (TTC 49 Freital)
Markert, Rosmarie (SG Beerwalde)
Melzer, Thomas (SV Rabenau)
Neitzke, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Opitz, David (TTC 49 Freital)
Papst, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Peters, Hans-Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Pfennig, Frank (SC Freital)
Pietzsch, Ronny (SC Freital)
Poppe, Dirk (SG Freital-Weißig)
Prasse, Heiko (SC Freital)
Prasse, Jörg (SV Bannewitz)
Rauh, Enrico (SV Rabenau)
Reichel, Jan (SG Freital-Weißig)
Richter, Florian (SC Freital)
Richter, Martin (SG Oelsa)
Roeder, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Rudloff, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Schlesier, Marc (Colmnitzer SV)
Schneider, Klaus (SV Bannewitz)
Slickers, Alexander (SG Grumbach)
Stock, Caroline (SC Freital)
Straßenburg, Lena (SG Freital-Weißig)
Strobel, Ronny (SG Oelsa)
Tepkor, Károly (TTC 49 Freital)
Thomas, Michaela (SG Freital-Weißig)
Thümmel, Horst (SG Beerwalde)
Tittel, Colin (SG Oelsa)
Vetter, Jonas (Colmnitzer SV)
Voigt, Erik (Colmnitzer SV)
Wende, Manfred (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Winkler, Max (SG Oelsa)
Wittig, Ina (SV Bannewitz)
Zeller, Karl-Heinz (SG Freital-Weißig)
Zimmermann, Mike (SG Oelsa)
Zönnchen, Erik (LSV Reichstädt)
Zschunke, Alfred (SG Grumbach)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Backhaus, Henry (Colmnitzer SV)
Benke, Kay (SG Freital-Weißig)
Böhme, Dietmar (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Böhme, Mario (SG Grumbach)
Böhme, Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Buchenau, Kai (TTC 49 Freital)
Christ, Rolf (SC Freital)
Dietrich, Niklas (SG Beerwalde)
Donner, Axel (SG Oelsa)
Dorniok, Ronald (TTC 49 Freital)
Eckart, Bernd (SV Bannewitz)
Elsner, Frank (SG Freital-Weißig)
Engelbrecht, André (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Flade, Thomas (SG Grumbach)
Gluche, Eckehard (SV Rabenau)
Göhler, Heinz (SG Beerwalde)
Göhler, Dieter (SV Rabenau)
Götzelt, Marco (SV Rabenau)
Gräßler, Laura (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Gründel, Reimund (TTC 49 Freital)
Grünert, Fabian (SG Freital-Weißig)
Hardtmann, Jochen (SG Grumbach)
Hartmann, Mirco (TTC 49 Freital)
Häser, Dirk (LSV Reichstädt)
Heinrich, Jürgen (SG Grumbach)
Hemmerling, René (SV Rabenau)
Hertel, Joshua (SG Oelsa)
Hirschel, Thomas (LSV Reichstädt)
Hirschel, Jörg (LSV Reichstädt)
Höhne, Heiko (SC Freital)
Illgen, Eric (SC Freital)
Imhof, Heinz (SV Bannewitz)
Jorgel, Reiner (LSV Reichstädt)
Kahl, Mathias (Colmnitzer SV)
Kaiser, Wolfram (SG Freital-Weißig)
Klinkewitz, Wolfgang (SV Bannewitz)
Knoblich, Peer (TTC 49 Freital)
Krauße, Kevin (Colmnitzer SV)
Krautwald, Timo (Colmnitzer SV)
Krawutschke, Florian (SV Rabenau)
Kühn, Reinhard (SG Grumbach)
Kunath, Peter (SC Freital)
Leuoth, Sascha (SC Freital)
List, Karl-Heinz (TTC 49 Freital)
Markert, Rosmarie (SG Beerwalde)
Melzer, Thomas (SV Rabenau)
Neitzke, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Opitz, David (TTC 49 Freital)
Papst, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Peters, Hans-Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Pfennig, Frank (SC Freital)
Pietzsch, Ronny (SC Freital)
Poppe, Dirk (SG Freital-Weißig)
Prasse, Heiko (SC Freital)
Prasse, Jörg (SV Bannewitz)
Rauh, Enrico (SV Rabenau)
Reichel, Jan (SG Freital-Weißig)
Richter, Florian (SC Freital)
Richter, Martin (SG Oelsa)
Roeder, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Rudloff, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Schlesier, Marc (Colmnitzer SV)
Schneider, Klaus (SV Bannewitz)
Slickers, Alexander (SG Grumbach)
Stock, Caroline (SC Freital)
Straßenburg, Lena (SG Freital-Weißig)
Strobel, Ronny (SG Oelsa)
Tepkor, Károly (TTC 49 Freital)
Thomas, Michaela (SG Freital-Weißig)
Thümmel, Horst (SG Beerwalde)
Tittel, Colin (SG Oelsa)
Vetter, Jonas (Colmnitzer SV)
Voigt, Erik (Colmnitzer SV)
Wende, Manfred (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Winkler, Max (SG Oelsa)
Wittig, Ina (SV Bannewitz)
Zeller, Karl-Heinz (SG Freital-Weißig)
Zimmermann, Mike (SG Oelsa)
Zönnchen, Erik (LSV Reichstädt)
Zschunke, Alfred (SG Grumbach)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Backhaus, Henry (Colmnitzer SV)
Benke, Kay (SG Freital-Weißig)
Böhme, Dietmar (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Böhme, Mario (SG Grumbach)
Böhme, Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Buchenau, Kai (TTC 49 Freital)
Christ, Rolf (SC Freital)
Dietrich, Niklas (SG Beerwalde)
Donner, Axel (SG Oelsa)
Dorniok, Ronald (TTC 49 Freital)
Eckart, Bernd (SV Bannewitz)
Elsner, Frank (SG Freital-Weißig)
Engelbrecht, André (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Flade, Thomas (SG Grumbach)
Gluche, Eckehard (SV Rabenau)
Göhler, Heinz (SG Beerwalde)
Göhler, Dieter (SV Rabenau)
Götzelt, Marco (SV Rabenau)
Gräßler, Laura (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Gründel, Reimund (TTC 49 Freital)
Grünert, Fabian (SG Freital-Weißig)
Hardtmann, Jochen (SG Grumbach)
Hartmann, Mirco (TTC 49 Freital)
Häser, Dirk (LSV Reichstädt)
Heinrich, Jürgen (SG Grumbach)
Hemmerling, René (SV Rabenau)
Hertel, Joshua (SG Oelsa)
Hirschel, Thomas (LSV Reichstädt)
Hirschel, Jörg (LSV Reichstädt)
Höhne, Heiko (SC Freital)
Illgen, Eric (SC Freital)
Imhof, Heinz (SV Bannewitz)
Jorgel, Reiner (LSV Reichstädt)
Kahl, Mathias (Colmnitzer SV)
Kaiser, Wolfram (SG Freital-Weißig)
Klinkewitz, Wolfgang (SV Bannewitz)
Knoblich, Peer (TTC 49 Freital)
Krauße, Kevin (Colmnitzer SV)
Krautwald, Timo (Colmnitzer SV)
Krawutschke, Florian (SV Rabenau)
Kühn, Reinhard (SG Grumbach)
Kunath, Peter (SC Freital)
Leuoth, Sascha (SC Freital)
List, Karl-Heinz (TTC 49 Freital)
Markert, Rosmarie (SG Beerwalde)
Melzer, Thomas (SV Rabenau)
Neitzke, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Opitz, David (TTC 49 Freital)
Papst, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Peters, Hans-Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Pfennig, Frank (SC Freital)
Pietzsch, Ronny (SC Freital)
Poppe, Dirk (SG Freital-Weißig)
Prasse, Heiko (SC Freital)
Prasse, Jörg (SV Bannewitz)
Rauh, Enrico (SV Rabenau)
Reichel, Jan (SG Freital-Weißig)
Richter, Florian (SC Freital)
Richter, Martin (SG Oelsa)
Roeder, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Rudloff, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Schlesier, Marc (Colmnitzer SV)
Schneider, Klaus (SV Bannewitz)
Slickers, Alexander (SG Grumbach)
Stock, Caroline (SC Freital)
Straßenburg, Lena (SG Freital-Weißig)
Strobel, Ronny (SG Oelsa)
Tepkor, Károly (TTC 49 Freital)
Thomas, Michaela (SG Freital-Weißig)
Thümmel, Horst (SG Beerwalde)
Tittel, Colin (SG Oelsa)
Vetter, Jonas (Colmnitzer SV)
Voigt, Erik (Colmnitzer SV)
Wende, Manfred (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Winkler, Max (SG Oelsa)
Wittig, Ina (SV Bannewitz)
Zeller, Karl-Heinz (SG Freital-Weißig)
Zimmermann, Mike (SG Oelsa)
Zönnchen, Erik (LSV Reichstädt)
Zschunke, Alfred (SG Grumbach)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Backhaus, Henry (Colmnitzer SV)
Benke, Kay (SG Freital-Weißig)
Böhme, Dietmar (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Böhme, Mario (SG Grumbach)
Böhme, Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Buchenau, Kai (TTC 49 Freital)
Christ, Rolf (SC Freital)
Dietrich, Niklas (SG Beerwalde)
Donner, Axel (SG Oelsa)
Dorniok, Ronald (TTC 49 Freital)
Eckart, Bernd (SV Bannewitz)
Elsner, Frank (SG Freital-Weißig)
Engelbrecht, André (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Flade, Thomas (SG Grumbach)
Gluche, Eckehard (SV Rabenau)
Göhler, Heinz (SG Beerwalde)
Göhler, Dieter (SV Rabenau)
Götzelt, Marco (SV Rabenau)
Gräßler, Laura (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Gründel, Reimund (TTC 49 Freital)
Grünert, Fabian (SG Freital-Weißig)
Hardtmann, Jochen (SG Grumbach)
Hartmann, Mirco (TTC 49 Freital)
Häser, Dirk (LSV Reichstädt)
Heinrich, Jürgen (SG Grumbach)
Hemmerling, René (SV Rabenau)
Hertel, Joshua (SG Oelsa)
Hirschel, Thomas (LSV Reichstädt)
Hirschel, Jörg (LSV Reichstädt)
Höhne, Heiko (SC Freital)
Illgen, Eric (SC Freital)
Imhof, Heinz (SV Bannewitz)
Jorgel, Reiner (LSV Reichstädt)
Kahl, Mathias (Colmnitzer SV)
Kaiser, Wolfram (SG Freital-Weißig)
Klinkewitz, Wolfgang (SV Bannewitz)
Knoblich, Peer (TTC 49 Freital)
Krauße, Kevin (Colmnitzer SV)
Krautwald, Timo (Colmnitzer SV)
Krawutschke, Florian (SV Rabenau)
Kühn, Reinhard (SG Grumbach)
Kunath, Peter (SC Freital)
Leuoth, Sascha (SC Freital)
List, Karl-Heinz (TTC 49 Freital)
Markert, Rosmarie (SG Beerwalde)
Melzer, Thomas (SV Rabenau)
Neitzke, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Opitz, David (TTC 49 Freital)
Papst, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Peters, Hans-Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Pfennig, Frank (SC Freital)
Pietzsch, Ronny (SC Freital)
Poppe, Dirk (SG Freital-Weißig)
Prasse, Heiko (SC Freital)
Prasse, Jörg (SV Bannewitz)
Rauh, Enrico (SV Rabenau)
Reichel, Jan (SG Freital-Weißig)
Richter, Florian (SC Freital)
Richter, Martin (SG Oelsa)
Roeder, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Rudloff, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Schlesier, Marc (Colmnitzer SV)
Schneider, Klaus (SV Bannewitz)
Slickers, Alexander (SG Grumbach)
Stock, Caroline (SC Freital)
Straßenburg, Lena (SG Freital-Weißig)
Strobel, Ronny (SG Oelsa)
Tepkor, Károly (TTC 49 Freital)
Thomas, Michaela (SG Freital-Weißig)
Thümmel, Horst (SG Beerwalde)
Tittel, Colin (SG Oelsa)
Vetter, Jonas (Colmnitzer SV)
Voigt, Erik (Colmnitzer SV)
Wende, Manfred (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Winkler, Max (SG Oelsa)
Wittig, Ina (SV Bannewitz)
Zeller, Karl-Heinz (SG Freital-Weißig)
Zimmermann, Mike (SG Oelsa)
Zönnchen, Erik (LSV Reichstädt)
Zschunke, Alfred (SG Grumbach)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Backhaus, Henry (Colmnitzer SV)
Benke, Kay (SG Freital-Weißig)
Böhme, Dietmar (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Böhme, Mario (SG Grumbach)
Böhme, Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Buchenau, Kai (TTC 49 Freital)
Christ, Rolf (SC Freital)
Dietrich, Niklas (SG Beerwalde)
Donner, Axel (SG Oelsa)
Dorniok, Ronald (TTC 49 Freital)
Eckart, Bernd (SV Bannewitz)
Elsner, Frank (SG Freital-Weißig)
Engelbrecht, André (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Flade, Thomas (SG Grumbach)
Gluche, Eckehard (SV Rabenau)
Göhler, Heinz (SG Beerwalde)
Göhler, Dieter (SV Rabenau)
Götzelt, Marco (SV Rabenau)
Gräßler, Laura (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Gründel, Reimund (TTC 49 Freital)
Grünert, Fabian (SG Freital-Weißig)
Hardtmann, Jochen (SG Grumbach)
Hartmann, Mirco (TTC 49 Freital)
Häser, Dirk (LSV Reichstädt)
Heinrich, Jürgen (SG Grumbach)
Hemmerling, René (SV Rabenau)
Hertel, Joshua (SG Oelsa)
Hirschel, Thomas (LSV Reichstädt)
Hirschel, Jörg (LSV Reichstädt)
Höhne, Heiko (SC Freital)
Illgen, Eric (SC Freital)
Imhof, Heinz (SV Bannewitz)
Jorgel, Reiner (LSV Reichstädt)
Kahl, Mathias (Colmnitzer SV)
Kaiser, Wolfram (SG Freital-Weißig)
Klinkewitz, Wolfgang (SV Bannewitz)
Knoblich, Peer (TTC 49 Freital)
Krauße, Kevin (Colmnitzer SV)
Krautwald, Timo (Colmnitzer SV)
Krawutschke, Florian (SV Rabenau)
Kühn, Reinhard (SG Grumbach)
Kunath, Peter (SC Freital)
Leuoth, Sascha (SC Freital)
List, Karl-Heinz (TTC 49 Freital)
Markert, Rosmarie (SG Beerwalde)
Melzer, Thomas (SV Rabenau)
Neitzke, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Opitz, David (TTC 49 Freital)
Papst, Steffen (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Peters, Hans-Jörg (SG Oelsa)
Pfennig, Frank (SC Freital)
Pietzsch, Ronny (SC Freital)
Poppe, Dirk (SG Freital-Weißig)
Prasse, Heiko (SC Freital)
Prasse, Jörg (SV Bannewitz)
Rauh, Enrico (SV Rabenau)
Reichel, Jan (SG Freital-Weißig)
Richter, Florian (SC Freital)
Richter, Martin (SG Oelsa)
Roeder, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Rudloff, Patrick (SG Freital-Weißig)
Schlesier, Marc (Colmnitzer SV)
Schneider, Klaus (SV Bannewitz)
Slickers, Alexander (SG Grumbach)
Stock, Caroline (SC Freital)
Straßenburg, Lena (SG Freital-Weißig)
Strobel, Ronny (SG Oelsa)
Tepkor, Károly (TTC 49 Freital)
Thomas, Michaela (SG Freital-Weißig)
Thümmel, Horst (SG Beerwalde)
Tittel, Colin (SG Oelsa)
Vetter, Jonas (Colmnitzer SV)
Voigt, Erik (Colmnitzer SV)
Wende, Manfred (Pretzschendorfer SV)
Winkler, Max (SG Oelsa)
Wittig, Ina (SV Bannewitz)
Zeller, Karl-Heinz (SG Freital-Weißig)
Zimmermann, Mike (SG Oelsa)
Zönnchen, Erik (LSV Reichstädt)
Zschunke, Alfred (SG Grumbach)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen