| 3KKW-060 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 5 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 9:5 | |
| 3KKW-062 | | Di | 15.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | SG Grumbach 6 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-064 | | Do | 17.01.19 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 3KKW-061 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SV Rabenau 2 | 4:10 | |
| 3KKW-058 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | v | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 8:6 | |
| 3KKW-068 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| 3KKW-066 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | SG Oelsa 5 | 1:13 | |
| 3KKW-067 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau 2 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 10:4 | |
| 3KKW-069 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 5 | SV Bannewitz 4 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-070 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SG Grumbach 6 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-071 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 4:10 | |
| 3KKW-072 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 6 | SV Rabenau 2 | 4:10 | |
| 3KKW-073 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 4 | SG Oelsa 5 | 2:12 | |
| 3KKW-074 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | Hainsberger SV 5 | 0:14 | |
| 3KKW-075 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 12:2 | |
| 3KKW-076 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | SV Bannewitz 4 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-077 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau 2 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 5:9 | |
| 3KKW-057 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 6 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 6:8 | |
| 3KKW-078 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | SG Grumbach 6 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-080 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-065 | | Di | 19.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | Hainsberger SV 5 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-063 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | v | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 3:11 | |
| 3KKW-059 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | SV Bannewitz 4 | 12:2 | |
| 3KKW-079 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | v | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 5 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 6:8 | |
| 3KKW-081 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SG Oelsa 5 | 4:10 | |
| 3KKW-082 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau 2 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 8:6 | |
| 3KKW-083 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | Hainsberger SV 5 | 6:8 | |
| 3KKW-084 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | SV Bannewitz 4 | 7:7 | |
| 3KKW-085 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| 3KKW-086 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 14:0 | kl |
| 3KKW-087 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 4 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 8:6 | |
| 3KKW-088 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-089 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | SV Rabenau 2 | 10:4 | |
| 3KKW-090 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 5 | SG Grumbach 6 | 12:2 | |
| 3KKW-091 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 9:5 | |
| 3KKW-092 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | SV Bannewitz 4 | 5:9 | |
| 3KKW-093 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 6 | SG Oelsa 5 | 1:13 | |
| 3KKW-094 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 10:4 | |
| 3KKW-095 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | Hainsberger SV 5 | 5:9 | |
| 3KKW-056 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Rabenau 2 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 9:5 | |
| 3KKW-101 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | v | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 5:9 | |
| 3KKW-096 | | Di | 02.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | 2:12 | |
| 3KKW-097 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 4 | SG Grumbach 6 | 7:7 | |
| 3KKW-098 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 5:9 | |
| 3KKW-099 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | | 19:30 | Hainsberger SV 5 | SV Rabenau 2 | 6:8 | |
| 3KKW-100 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | v | 20:00 | SG Oelsa 5 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 9:5 | |
| 3KKW-102 | | Mi | 10.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 6 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-103 | | Mi | 10.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau 2 | SG Oelsa 5 | 4:10 | |
| 3KKW-104 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | h | 19:30 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | SV Bannewitz 4 | 8:6 | |
| 3KKW-105 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 3 | Hainsberger SV 5 | 9:5 | |
| 3KKW-106 | | Di | 16.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 2:12 | |
| 3KKW-107 | | Di | 16.04.19 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV 3 | SG Grumbach 6 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-110 | | Di | 23.04.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | SG Beerwalde 3 | 11:3 | |
| 3KKW-108 | | Do | 25.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 4 | SV Rabenau 2 | 4:10 | |
| 3KKW-109 | | Do | 25.04.19 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | TTC 49 Freital 7 | 7:7 | |
|