1. | | Sven Rönisch / Fridulin Erlitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 17 : 2 | +15 |
2. | | Rainer Schilling / Roman Albrecht | SV BW Neschwitz | 16 : 2 | +14 |
3. | | Stefan Thielemann / Gerhard Seifert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 15 : 3 | +12 |
4. | | Florian Helbig / Silvio Winkler | Königswarthaer SV | 14 : 2 | +12 |
5. | | Andreas Berge / Thomas Marschner | TV GW Bühlau | 15 : 5 | +10 |
6. | | Philipp Angermann / Sven Brückner | SV Seeligstadt | 11 : 1 | +10 |
7. | | Matthias Kockel / Alois Zschoschke | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 14 : 5 | +9 |
8. | | André Zschorlich / Michael Elstner | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 12 : 3 | +9 |
9. | | Manfred Thiel / Frank Richter | TTV 97 Kamenz | 8 : 0 | +8 |
10. | | Dominic Zemlin / Max Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 10 : 5 | +5 |
11. | | Heiko Rosenkranz / Robert Grohmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 8 : 4 | +4 |
12. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Heiko Rosenkranz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 4 : 0 | +4 |
13. | | Dr. Jürgen Schuppan / Hartmut Liebusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
14. | | Frank Richter / Lutz Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
15. | | Felix Schreiber / Jens Häfner | TTV 97 Kamenz | 11 : 9 | +2 |
16. | | Sven Rönisch / Hans-Georg Jarschke | SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Steffen Robel / Thomas Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Hartmut Liebusch / Jens Schellenberg | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
19. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Andreas Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Michael Deckert / Stephan Hergesell | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Roman Albrecht / Adrian Dorn | SV BW Neschwitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Silvio Winkler / Mario Dörfer | Königswarthaer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Peter Wirth / Andreas Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf | 7 : 6 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Deckert / Steffen Hunger | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
24. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Dirk Schmidt | TTV 97 Kamenz | 3 : 2 | +1 |
24. | | Marcel Reppe / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 3 : 2 | +1 |
27. | | Sven Brückner / René Gedert | SV Seeligstadt | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Sven Brückner / Tobias Weniger | SV Seeligstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Deckert / Manfred Werther | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Mario Dörfer / Rolf Schenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Mario Dörfer / Reinhard Wenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Elstner / Frank Wocko | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | René Gedert / Michael Steglich | SV Seeligstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Robert Grohmann / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Frank Richter / Peter Rostowski | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Frank Richter / Steve Wehner | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Thomas Marschner / Dieter Ruscher | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Holger Kubisch / Hartmut Liebusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Matthias Kockel / André Zschorlich | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Holger Kubisch / Paul Börnert | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Dirk Schuster / Rudolf Wittig | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | André Zschorlich / Rafael Schierack | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Thomas Zschornack / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Alois Zschoschke / Michael Elstner | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Florian Helbig / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Holger Kubisch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Max Müller / Marcel Reppe | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jörg Ritsert / Gerhard Seifert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Silvio Winkler / René Unruh | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | René Unruh / Reinhard Wenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Steglich / Tobias Weniger | SV Seeligstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Rolf Schenk / Marcus Schmiegel | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
53. | | Marcel Reppe / Robert Hildebrandt | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 5 : 5 | 0 |
54. | | René Gedert / Thomas Gneuß | SV Seeligstadt | 2 : 2 | 0 |
55. | | Mario Dörfer / Roland Schenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Max Kschischenk / Reinhard Wenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Florian Helbig / René Unruh | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Dirk Schuster / Dietmar Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Peter Wirth / Fridulin Erlitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Paul Börnert | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 9 : 10 | -1 |
62. | | Michael Deckert / Frank Preuß | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
63. | | Lars Gottschling / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Steffen Hunger / Dieter Engler | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Dominic Zemlin / Marcel Reppe | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Dieter Ruscher / Nils Schmidt | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Dirk Schmidt / Frank Richter | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Dieter Ruscher / Michael Angermann | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Ruscher / Andreas Berge | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Ruscher / Dieter Freund | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Maik Müller / Sebastian Hlavacek | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Ruscher / Rico Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Ruscher / Jakob Seim | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Rainer Schilling / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Manfred Thiel / Lutz Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Manfred Thiel / Peter Rostowski | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Manfred Thiel / Dirk Schmidt | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dr. Jürgen Schuppan / Mario Schäfer | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Gerhard Seifert / Steffen Hunger | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Michael Steglich / Andreas Eisold | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Tim Torner / Mario Dörfer | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Tim Torner / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Max Müller / Pascal Minkwitz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Toni Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dominic Zemlin / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Paul Börnert / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dirk Schuster / Julian Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Heiko Böhme / Tobias Weniger | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dana Kuban / Jakob Seim | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Steffen Robel / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Thomas Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Lutz Hohlfeld / Danny Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Robert Grohmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Rüdiger Kschischenk / Lothar Bergmann | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Beate Kuban / Nils Schmidt | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Kay Mirschinka | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Max Kschischenk / Lothar Bergmann | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Felix Schreiber | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ralf Richter / Hartmut Liebusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ralf Richter / Mario Schäfer | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ralf Richter / Michael Kleppisius | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ralf Richter / Tom König | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Holger Kubisch / Jens Schellenberg | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hartmut Liebusch / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Lars Gottschling / Lennys Schwarze | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Lars Gottschling / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dieter Freund / Nils Schmidt | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Adrian Dorn / Lars Gottschling | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Mario Dörfer / René Unruh | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Sven Brückner / David Nitschke | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Gerd Benad / Lothar Bergmann | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Peter Böhm / Dietmar Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Peter Böhm / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
117. | | Adrian Dorn / Marcel Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 3 | -2 |
117. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Manfred Thiel | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 3 | -2 |
119. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Peter Gottschalk | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Lutz Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Bernd Möckel / Rüdiger Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Ralf Richter / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Sven Brückner / Stefan Nitzsche | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Andreas Jurkin / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Dirk Schmidt / Peter Gottschalk | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Dieter Ruscher / Lorenz Klanthe | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Rolf Schenk / Rüdiger Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Dieter Ruscher / Patric Eckner | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Dieter Ruscher / Beate Kuban | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
130. | | Dominic Zemlin / Jens Rehork | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 4 | -3 |
131. | | Stephan Hergesell / Jörg Ritsert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 6 : 10 | -4 |
132. | | Adrian Dorn / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 5 | -4 |
133. | | Mario Dörfer / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 4 | -4 |
133. | | Max Müller / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 4 | -4 |
135. | | Thomas Gneuß / Michael Steglich | SV Seeligstadt | 3 : 8 | -5 |
136. | | Jens Rehork / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 6 | -5 |
136. | | René Unruh / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 6 | -5 |
138. | | Lars Gottschling / Marcel Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 5 | -5 |
139. | | Torsten Kluge / Rico Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 5 : 11 | -6 |
140. | | Ralf Richter / Holger Kubisch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 3 : 9 | -6 |
141. | | Mario Dörfer / Marcus Schmiegel | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 7 | -6 |
141. | | Jens Rehork / Robert Hildebrandt | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 7 | -6 |
143. | | Dirk Schuster / Peter Böhm | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 2 : 10 | -8 |
144. | | Heiko Böhme / Thomas Lehmann | SV Seeligstadt | 3 : 14 | -11 |