1. | | Rainer Schilling / Roman Albrecht | SV BW Neschwitz | 10 : 1 | +9 |
2. | | Andreas Berge / Thomas Marschner | TV GW Bühlau | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Florian Helbig / Silvio Winkler | Königswarthaer SV | 8 : 0 | +8 |
4. | | Sven Rönisch / Fridulin Erlitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 9 : 2 | +7 |
5. | | Philipp Angermann / Sven Brückner | SV Seeligstadt | 8 : 1 | +7 |
6. | | Stefan Thielemann / Gerhard Seifert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
7. | | André Zschorlich / Michael Elstner | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 6 : 1 | +5 |
8. | | Dominic Zemlin / Max Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 8 : 4 | +4 |
9. | | Felix Schreiber / Jens Häfner | TTV 97 Kamenz | 7 : 3 | +4 |
9. | | Matthias Kockel / Alois Zschoschke | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 7 : 3 | +4 |
11. | | Manfred Thiel / Frank Richter | TTV 97 Kamenz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Frank Richter / Lutz Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Hartmut Liebusch / Jens Schellenberg | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Heiko Rosenkranz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Michael Deckert / Stephan Hergesell | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Steffen Robel / Thomas Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Peter Wirth / Andreas Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf | 4 : 3 | +1 |
18. | | Michael Deckert / Steffen Hunger | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | René Gedert / Thomas Gneuß | SV Seeligstadt | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Dr. Jürgen Schuppan / Hartmut Liebusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Steglich / Tobias Weniger | SV Seeligstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | André Zschorlich / Rafael Schierack | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Thomas Zschornack / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | René Unruh / Reinhard Wenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Silvio Winkler / René Unruh | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Thomas Marschner / Dieter Ruscher | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Richter / Peter Rostowski | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Sven Rönisch / Hans-Georg Jarschke | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | René Gedert / Michael Steglich | SV Seeligstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Mario Dörfer / Reinhard Wenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Andreas Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Elstner / Frank Wocko | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Holger Kubisch / Paul Börnert | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jörg Ritsert / Gerhard Seifert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Marcel Reppe / Robert Hildebrandt | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 3 : 3 | 0 |
36. | | Marcel Reppe / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Max Kschischenk / Reinhard Wenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Dirk Schmidt | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Mario Dörfer / Roland Schenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Florian Helbig / René Unruh | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Adrian Dorn / Marcel Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Steffen Hunger / Dieter Engler | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Dieter Ruscher / Nils Schmidt | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Dieter Ruscher / Lorenz Klanthe | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dieter Ruscher / Patric Eckner | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dieter Ruscher / Andreas Berge | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Maik Müller / Sebastian Hlavacek | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Ralf Richter / Hartmut Liebusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Ralf Richter / Mario Schäfer | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Ralf Richter / Tom König | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Manfred Thiel / Lutz Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Manfred Thiel / Peter Rostowski | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Manfred Thiel / Dirk Schmidt | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dr. Jürgen Schuppan / Mario Schäfer | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Rainer Schilling / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Robert Grohmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Lutz Hohlfeld / Danny Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Peter Gottschalk | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Manfred Thiel | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Kay Mirschinka | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Max Kschischenk / Lothar Bergmann | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Beate Kuban / Nils Schmidt | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Holger Kubisch / Jens Schellenberg | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Lars Gottschling / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Lars Gottschling / Marcel Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Lars Gottschling / Lennys Schwarze | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Sven Brückner / René Gedert | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Michael Deckert / Frank Preuß | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dominic Zemlin / Marcel Reppe | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Paul Börnert / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dirk Schuster / Dietmar Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dirk Schuster / Julian Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Andreas Jurkin / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Dana Kuban / Jakob Seim | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Heiko Rosenkranz / Robert Grohmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 : 4 | -2 |
78. | | Thomas Gneuß / Michael Steglich | SV Seeligstadt | 1 : 3 | -2 |
79. | | Adrian Dorn / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Lars Gottschling / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Lutz Hohlfeld | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Dieter Ruscher / Beate Kuban | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Torsten Kluge / Rico Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 3 : 6 | -3 |
85. | | Stephan Hergesell / Jörg Ritsert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
86. | | René Unruh / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
87. | | Jens Rehork / Robert Hildebrandt | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Paul Börnert | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 4 : 8 | -4 |
89. | | Ralf Richter / Holger Kubisch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
90. | | Dirk Schuster / Peter Böhm | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 6 | -5 |
90. | | Mario Dörfer / Marcus Schmiegel | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 6 | -5 |
92. | | Jens Rehork / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 6 | -6 |
93. | | Heiko Böhme / Thomas Lehmann | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 9 | -9 |