1. | | Sven Rönisch / Fridulin Erlitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Stefan Thielemann / Gerhard Seifert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
3. | | Heiko Rosenkranz / Robert Grohmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Matthias Kockel / Alois Zschoschke | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Rainer Schilling / Roman Albrecht | SV BW Neschwitz | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Frank Richter / Manfred Thiel | TTV 97 Kamenz | 5 : 0 | +5 |
7. | | André Zschorlich / Michael Elstner | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Florian Helbig / Silvio Winkler | Königswarthaer SV | 6 : 2 | +4 |
9. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Paul Börnert | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
10. | | Philipp Angermann / Sven Brückner | SV Seeligstadt | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Andreas Berge / Thomas Marschner | TV GW Bühlau | 6 : 4 | +2 |
12. | | Dr. Jürgen Schuppan / Hartmut Liebusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
13. | | Silvio Winkler / Mario Dörfer | Königswarthaer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Sven Brückner / René Gedert | SV Seeligstadt | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Roman Albrecht / Adrian Dorn | SV BW Neschwitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Heiko Rosenkranz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Dirk Schmidt | TTV 97 Kamenz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Rönisch / Hans-Georg Jarschke | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Marcel Reppe / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Dominic Zemlin / Max Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Florian Helbig / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Holger Kubisch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Dirk Schuster / Dietmar Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Dirk Schuster / Rudolf Wittig | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Max Müller / Marcel Reppe | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jens Rehork / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Frank Richter / Steve Wehner | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Holger Kubisch / Hartmut Liebusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Rolf Schenk / Marcus Schmiegel | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Alois Zschoschke / Michael Elstner | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hans-Georg Jarschke / Andreas Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Matthias Kockel / André Zschorlich | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Lars Gottschling / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Robert Grohmann / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Deckert / Manfred Werther | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Mario Dörfer / Rolf Schenk | Königswarthaer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Sven Brückner / Tobias Weniger | SV Seeligstadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Michael Deckert / Frank Preuß | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
40. | | Peter Wirth / Andreas Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 : 3 | 0 |
41. | | Robert Hildebrandt / Marcel Reppe | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Dominic Zemlin / Marcel Reppe | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Steffen Robel / Thomas Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Peter Wirth / Fridulin Erlitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Stephan Hergesell / Jörg Ritsert | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
46. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Manfred Thiel | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Dieter Ruscher / Michael Angermann | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Dirk Schmidt / Frank Richter | TTV 97 Kamenz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Heiko Böhme / Tobias Weniger | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Steffen Robel / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Andreas Jurkin / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Cedrik Jurisch / Toni Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dominic Zemlin / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Max Müller / Pascal Minkwitz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dieter Ruscher / Dieter Freund | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dieter Ruscher / Rico Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dieter Ruscher / Patric Eckner | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dieter Ruscher / Lorenz Klanthe | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dieter Ruscher / Jakob Seim | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Rüdiger Kschischenk / Lothar Bergmann | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hartmut Liebusch / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Tim Torner / Mario Dörfer | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Tim Torner / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Ralf Richter / Michael Kleppisius | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Gerhard Seifert / Steffen Hunger | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Michael Steglich / Andreas Eisold | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Felix Schreiber | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dr. Frank Kramer / Peter Gottschalk | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Marcel Hojbjan / Thomas Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Dieter Freund / Nils Schmidt | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | René Gedert / Thomas Gneuß | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Mario Dörfer / Marcus Schmiegel | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Mario Dörfer / René Unruh | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Adrian Dorn / Lars Gottschling | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Adrian Dorn / Marcel Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Sven Brückner / David Nitschke | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Peter Böhm / Dietmar Rehor | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Peter Böhm / Frank Scholze | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Gerd Benad / Lothar Bergmann | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Jens Häfner / Felix Schreiber | TTV 97 Kamenz | 4 : 6 | -2 |
82. | | Heiko Böhme / Thomas Lehmann | SV Seeligstadt | 3 : 5 | -2 |
83. | | Ralf Richter / Holger Kubisch | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
84. | | Adrian Dorn / Steffen Robel | SV BW Neschwitz | 1 : 3 | -2 |
85. | | Sven Brückner / Stefan Nitzsche | SV Seeligstadt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Ralf Richter / Kurt Wiesner | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Bernd Möckel / Rüdiger Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Dirk Schmidt / Peter Gottschalk | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Rolf Schenk / Rüdiger Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | René Unruh / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Thomas Gneuß / Michael Steglich | SV Seeligstadt | 2 : 5 | -3 |
91. | | Torsten Kluge / Rico Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 2 : 5 | -3 |
93. | | Dirk Schuster / Peter Böhm | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1 : 4 | -3 |
93. | | Dominic Zemlin / Jens Rehork | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 4 | -3 |
93. | | Jens Rehork / Robert Hildebrandt | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 1 : 4 | -3 |
96. | | Max Müller / Maik Müller | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 0 : 4 | -4 |
96. | | Lars Gottschling / Marcel Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz | 0 : 4 | -4 |
96. | | Mario Dörfer / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV | 0 : 4 | -4 |