1. Kreisliga St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Silvio Winkler
Königswarthaer SV
16
29 : 3
+26
2.
Sven Rönisch
SG Großröhrsdorf
17
28 : 6
+22
3.
Florian Helbig
Königswarthaer SV
16
25 : 7
+18
4.
Rainer Schilling
SV BW Neschwitz
16
23 : 7
+16
5.
Andreas Berge
TV GW Bühlau
15
21 : 9
+12
6.
Michael Deckert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
17
22 : 12
+10
7.
Roman Albrecht
SV BW Neschwitz
17
21 : 11
+10
8.
Max Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
17
21 : 13
+8
9.
Dr. Frank Kramer
TTV 97 Kamenz
15
18 : 12
+6
10.
Dirk Schuster
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
16
18 : 14
+4
11.
Adrian Dorn
SV BW Neschwitz
14
3 : 1
+2
12.
Dominic Zemlin
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
18 : 18
0
13.
Fridulin Erlitz
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
1 : 1
0
14.
Matthias Kockel
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
18
17 : 19
-2
15.
Stefan Thielemann
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
16
15 : 17
-2
16.
Stephan Hergesell
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
18
2 : 4
-2
16.
Hans-Georg Jarschke
SG Großröhrsdorf
11
2 : 4
-2
18.
Marcel Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
17
0 : 2
-2
18.
Holger Kubisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
16
0 : 2
-2
18.
Jens Rehork
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
0 : 2
-2
21.
Thomas Marschner
TV GW Bühlau
17
15 : 19
-4
22.
Peter Wirth
SG Großröhrsdorf
15
13 : 17
-4
23.
Mario Dörfer
Königswarthaer SV
18
2 : 6
-4
24.
Torsten Kluge
TV GW Bühlau
16
0 : 4
-4
24.
Alois Zschoschke
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
18
0 : 4
-4
26.
Cedrik Jurisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
16
12 : 20
-8
27.
Felix Schreiber
TTV 97 Kamenz
18
7 : 15
-8
27.
Philipp Angermann
SV Seeligstadt
11
7 : 15
-8
29.
Heiko Böhme
SV Seeligstadt
18
3 : 11
-8
30.
Dr. Jürgen Schuppan
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
11
0 : 8
-8
31.
Jens Häfner
TTV 97 Kamenz
17
4 : 16
-12
32.
Sven Brückner
SV Seeligstadt
18
7 : 29
-22
33.
Ralf Richter
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
18
2 : 28
-26
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stephan Hergesell
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
18
25 : 5
+20
2.
Jens Rehork
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
25 : 9
+16
3.
Alois Zschoschke
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
18
24 : 8
+16
4.
André Zschorlich
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
17
23 : 11
+12
5.
Torsten Kluge
TV GW Bühlau
16
20 : 8
+12
6.
Adrian Dorn
SV BW Neschwitz
14
15 : 7
+8
7.
Felix Schreiber
TTV 97 Kamenz
18
11 : 3
+8
8.
Fridulin Erlitz
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
18 : 12
+6
9.
Hans-Georg Jarschke
SG Großröhrsdorf
11
11 : 5
+6
10.
Dr. Jürgen Schuppan
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
11
6 : 0
+6
11.
Andreas Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
14 : 10
+4
11.
Paul Börnert
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
15
14 : 10
+4
13.
Frank Richter
TTV 97 Kamenz
16
9 : 5
+4
14.
Ralf Richter
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
18
5 : 1
+4
15.
Heiko Böhme
SV Seeligstadt
18
12 : 10
+2
16.
Jens Häfner
TTV 97 Kamenz
17
8 : 6
+2
17.
Gerhard Seifert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
18
5 : 3
+2
18.
Jörg Ritsert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
17
17 : 17
0
19.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
6
1 : 1
0
19.
Tim Torner
Königswarthaer SV
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Marcus Schmiegel
Königswarthaer SV
8
1 : 1
0
22.
Marcel Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
17
9 : 11
-2
23.
Michael Elstner
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
17
2 : 4
-2
23.
Dieter Ruscher
TV GW Bühlau
17
2 : 4
-2
25.
Steffen Robel
SV BW Neschwitz
18
0 : 2
-2
25.
Heiko Rosenkranz
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
0 : 2
-2
27.
Lars Gottschling
SV BW Neschwitz
12
9 : 13
-4
28.
Thomas Lehmann
SV Seeligstadt
17
3 : 7
-4
29.
Hartmut Liebusch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
17
1 : 5
-4
30.
Marcel Reppe
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
7 : 13
-6
31.
Manfred Thiel
TTV 97 Kamenz
15
4 : 10
-6
32.
Holger Kubisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
16
11 : 19
-8
33.
Mario Dörfer
Königswarthaer SV
18
10 : 18
-8
34.
Dirk Schmidt
TTV 97 Kamenz
11
4 : 12
-8
35.
Robert Hildebrandt
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
17
4 : 14
-10
36.
René Gedert
SV Seeligstadt
8
3 : 13
-10
37.
Rico Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau
17
11 : 23
-12
38.
Thomas Gneuß
SV Seeligstadt
15
6 : 18
-12
39.
René Unruh
Königswarthaer SV
10
4 : 16
-12
40.
Max Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV
17
1 : 19
-18
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Richter
TTV 97 Kamenz
16
17 : 1
+16
2.
Heiko Rosenkranz
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
22 : 8
+14
3.
Gerhard Seifert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
18
21 : 7
+14
4.
Manfred Thiel
TTV 97 Kamenz
15
14 : 2
+12
5.
Hartmut Liebusch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
17
19 : 9
+10
6.
Steffen Hunger
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
14 : 4
+10
7.
Jens Schellenberg
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
5
9 : 1
+8
8.
Michael Elstner
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
17
17 : 11
+6
8.
Robert Grohmann
SG Großröhrsdorf
14
17 : 11
+6
10.
Marcus Schmiegel
Königswarthaer SV
8
10 : 4
+6
11.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
6
8 : 2
+6
12.
Andreas Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
7 : 1
+6
13.
Paul Börnert
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
15
6 : 0
+6
14.
Steffen Robel
SV BW Neschwitz
18
18 : 14
+4
15.
Frank Preuß
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
11 : 7
+4
16.
Reinhard Wenk
Königswarthaer SV
4
6 : 2
+4
16.
Dr. Jürgen Schuppan
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
11
6 : 2
+4
18.
Dieter Engler
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
3
5 : 1
+4
19.
Dietmar Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
3
4 : 2
+2
20.
Markus Moritz
SG Großröhrsdorf
2
3 : 1
+2
20.
Peter Rostowski
TTV 97 Kamenz
2
3 : 1
+2
20.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz
2
3 : 1
+2
23.
Rafael Schierack
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
2 : 0
+2
23.
Kay Mirschinka
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
2 : 0
+2
23.
Steve Wehner
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Michael Steglich
SV Seeligstadt
14
14 : 14
0
26.
Peter Böhm
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
14
14 : 14
0
28.
Marcel Reppe
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
8 : 8
0
29.
Max Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV
17
7 : 7
0
30.
Kurt Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
5
5 : 5
0
31.
Peter Gottschalk
TTV 97 Kamenz
4
4 : 4
0
32.
Lothar Bergmann
Königswarthaer SV
3
3 : 3
0
32.
Dirk Schmidt
TTV 97 Kamenz
11
3 : 3
0
34.
Mario Schäfer
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
2
2 : 2
0
34.
Stefan Nitzsche
SV Seeligstadt
2
2 : 2
0
36.
Julian Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Danny Hohlfeld
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
1 : 1
0
38.
Thomas Lehmann
SV Seeligstadt
17
11 : 13
-2
39.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
4
3 : 5
-2
40.
Gerd Benad
Königswarthaer SV
2
1 : 3
-2
41.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Andreas Eisold
SV Seeligstadt
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Sebastian Hlavacek
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Tom König
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Dana Kuban
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Michael Kleppisius
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Toni Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
David Nitschke
SV Seeligstadt
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Pascal Minkwitz
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Frank Scholze
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Rudolf Wittig
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Frank Wocko
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Manfred Werther
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Tobias Weniger
SV Seeligstadt
3
1 : 5
-4
56.
Thomas Gneuß
SV Seeligstadt
15
1 : 5
-4
58.
Dieter Freund
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Bernd Möckel
Königswarthaer SV
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Roland Schenk
Königswarthaer SV
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Patric Eckner
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Lorenz Klanthe
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Jakob Seim
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
64.
Robert Hildebrandt
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
17
5 : 11
-6
65.
Lutz Hohlfeld
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
4 : 10
-6
66.
Marcel Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
17
2 : 8
-6
67.
Michael Angermann
TV GW Bühlau
3
0 : 6
-6
67.
Beate Kuban
TV GW Bühlau
3
0 : 6
-6
69.
Rüdiger Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV
5
1 : 9
-8
70.
Rolf Schenk
Königswarthaer SV
4
0 : 8
-8
71.
Nils Schmidt
TV GW Bühlau
5
0 : 10
-10
72.
Maik Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
11 : 25
-14
73.
Dieter Ruscher
TV GW Bühlau
17
6 : 22
-16