1. Kreisliga St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Silvio Winkler
Königswarthaer SV
8
15 : 1
+14
2.
Frank Richter
TTV 97 Kamenz
9
15 : 3
+12
3.
Sven Rönisch
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
Manfred Thiel
TTV 97 Kamenz
8
14 : 2
+12
5.
Adrian Dorn
SV BW Neschwitz
9
13 : 3
+10
5.
Florian Helbig
Königswarthaer SV
8
13 : 3
+10
7.
Torsten Kluge
TV GW Bühlau
7
12 : 2
+10
7.
Dr. Jürgen Schuppan
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
7
12 : 2
+10
9.
Gerhard Seifert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Stephan Hergesell
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Jens Rehork
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
13 : 5
+8
12.
Heiko Rosenkranz
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
12 : 4
+8
13.
Felix Schreiber
TTV 97 Kamenz
9
12 : 6
+6
14.
Roman Albrecht
SV BW Neschwitz
9
11 : 5
+6
14.
Andreas Berge
TV GW Bühlau
8
11 : 5
+6
16.
Rainer Schilling
SV BW Neschwitz
7
9 : 3
+6
17.
André Zschorlich
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
9
11 : 7
+4
17.
Michael Elstner
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
9
11 : 7
+4
19.
Thomas Marschner
TV GW Bühlau
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Frank Preuß
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Fridulin Erlitz
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
10 : 6
+4
22.
Peter Böhm
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
7
9 : 5
+4
23.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
3
5 : 1
+4
24.
Marcus Schmiegel
Königswarthaer SV
2
4 : 0
+4
25.
Michael Deckert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
10 : 8
+2
25.
Alois Zschoschke
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
9
10 : 8
+2
25.
Hartmut Liebusch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
9
10 : 8
+2
25.
Max Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
10 : 8
+2
29.
Steffen Robel
SV BW Neschwitz
9
9 : 7
+2
29.
Andreas Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
9 : 7
+2
29.
Dr. Frank Kramer
TTV 97 Kamenz
8
9 : 7
+2
32.
Robert Grohmann
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
8 : 6
+2
32.
Dirk Schuster
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
7
8 : 6
+2
34.
Lars Gottschling
SV BW Neschwitz
7
7 : 5
+2
35.
Peter Gottschalk
TTV 97 Kamenz
3
4 : 2
+2
36.
Steffen Hunger
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Markus Moritz
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Steve Wehner
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
2 : 0
+2
39.
Marcel Reppe
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
9 : 9
0
40.
Stefan Thielemann
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
8
8 : 8
0
40.
Holger Kubisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
8
8 : 8
0
42.
Hans-Georg Jarschke
SG Großröhrsdorf
5
5 : 5
0
43.
Kurt Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
4
4 : 4
0
44.
Stefan Nitzsche
SV Seeligstadt
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Lothar Bergmann
Königswarthaer SV
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Dietmar Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
2
2 : 2
0
48.
Tim Torner
Königswarthaer SV
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Gerd Benad
Königswarthaer SV
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Jörg Ritsert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
8 : 10
-2
50.
Cedrik Jurisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
9
8 : 10
-2
50.
Dominic Zemlin
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
8 : 10
-2
53.
Peter Wirth
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
7 : 9
-2
54.
Tobias Weniger
SV Seeligstadt
2
1 : 3
-2
55.
Manfred Werther
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Rudolf Wittig
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Patric Eckner
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Frank Scholze
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Andreas Eisold
SV Seeligstadt
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Michael Kleppisius
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Toni Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
David Nitschke
SV Seeligstadt
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Pascal Minkwitz
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Nils Schmidt
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Lorenz Klanthe
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Jakob Seim
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
0 : 2
-2
68.
Maik Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
7 : 11
-4
69.
Michael Steglich
SV Seeligstadt
8
6 : 10
-4
70.
René Unruh
Königswarthaer SV
3
1 : 5
-4
70.
Philipp Angermann
SV Seeligstadt
3
1 : 5
-4
72.
Dieter Freund
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
72.
Bernd Möckel
Königswarthaer SV
2
0 : 4
-4
74.
Matthias Kockel
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
9
6 : 12
-6
74.
Mario Dörfer
Königswarthaer SV
9
6 : 12
-6
74.
Heiko Böhme
SV Seeligstadt
9
6 : 12
-6
77.
Rico Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau
8
5 : 11
-6
77.
Thomas Gneuß
SV Seeligstadt
8
5 : 11
-6
77.
Thomas Lehmann
SV Seeligstadt
8
5 : 11
-6
80.
Marcel Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
8
4 : 10
-6
81.
Paul Börnert
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
6
3 : 9
-6
82.
René Gedert
SV Seeligstadt
3
0 : 6
-6
82.
Michael Angermann
TV GW Bühlau
3
0 : 6
-6
84.
Jens Häfner
TTV 97 Kamenz
8
4 : 12
-8
84.
Dirk Schmidt
TTV 97 Kamenz
8
4 : 12
-8
84.
Robert Hildebrandt
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
8
4 : 12
-8
87.
Rüdiger Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV
5
1 : 9
-8
88.
Rolf Schenk
Königswarthaer SV
4
0 : 8
-8
89.
Max Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV
9
4 : 14
-10
90.
Dieter Ruscher
TV GW Bühlau
8
3 : 13
-10
91.
Sven Brückner
SV Seeligstadt
9
3 : 15
-12
92.
Ralf Richter
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
9
2 : 16
-14