1. Kreisliga St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Paul Börnert
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
9
17 : 1
+16
2.
Silvio Winkler
Königswarthaer SV
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
Alois Zschoschke
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
9
14 : 4
+10
3.
Rainer Schilling
SV BW Neschwitz
9
14 : 4
+10
3.
Sven Rönisch
SG Großröhrsdorf
9
14 : 4
+10
3.
Stephan Hergesell
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
14 : 4
+10
7.
Gerhard Seifert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
9
13 : 5
+8
8.
André Zschorlich
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
8
12 : 4
+8
8.
Steffen Hunger
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
8
12 : 4
+8
8.
Michael Deckert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
8
12 : 4
+8
8.
Florian Helbig
Königswarthaer SV
8
12 : 4
+8
8.
Andreas Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
12 : 4
+8
13.
Frank Richter
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
11 : 3
+8
14.
Jens Schellenberg
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
5
9 : 1
+8
15.
Jens Rehork
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
12 : 6
+6
16.
Max Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
8
11 : 5
+6
17.
Andreas Berge
TV GW Bühlau
7
10 : 4
+6
18.
Matthias Kockel
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
9
11 : 7
+4
19.
Hartmut Liebusch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Roman Albrecht
SV BW Neschwitz
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Heiko Rosenkranz
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
10 : 6
+4
22.
Dr. Frank Kramer
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
9 : 5
+4
22.
Robert Grohmann
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
9 : 5
+4
24.
Hans-Georg Jarschke
SG Großröhrsdorf
6
8 : 4
+4
24.
Michael Steglich
SV Seeligstadt
6
8 : 4
+4
26.
Reinhard Wenk
Königswarthaer SV
4
6 : 2
+4
27.
Dieter Engler
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
3
5 : 1
+4
28.
Dominic Zemlin
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
10 : 8
+2
28.
Dirk Schuster
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
9
10 : 8
+2
30.
Fridulin Erlitz
SG Großröhrsdorf
8
9 : 7
+2
30.
Jörg Ritsert
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
8
9 : 7
+2
32.
Marcus Schmiegel
Königswarthaer SV
6
7 : 5
+2
33.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
3
4 : 2
+2
34.
Peter Rostowski
TTV 97 Kamenz
2
3 : 1
+2
34.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Rafael Schierack
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Dietmar Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Kay Mirschinka
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
2 : 0
+2
39.
Thomas Lehmann
SV Seeligstadt
9
9 : 9
0
39.
Heiko Böhme
SV Seeligstadt
9
9 : 9
0
39.
Steffen Robel
SV BW Neschwitz
9
9 : 9
0
42.
Michael Elstner
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
8
8 : 8
0
43.
Adrian Dorn
SV BW Neschwitz
5
5 : 5
0
44.
Dirk Schmidt
TTV 97 Kamenz
3
3 : 3
0
45.
Mario Schäfer
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
2
2 : 2
0
46.
Markus Moritz
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Frank Preuß
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Kurt Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Lothar Bergmann
Königswarthaer SV
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Danny Hohlfeld
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Julian Rehor
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
1 : 1
0
52.
Jens Häfner
TTV 97 Kamenz
9
8 : 10
-2
52.
Torsten Kluge
TV GW Bühlau
9
8 : 10
-2
54.
Stefan Thielemann
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
8
7 : 9
-2
55.
Peter Wirth
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
6 : 8
-2
56.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
2
1 : 3
-2
57.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Gerd Benad
Königswarthaer SV
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Peter Gottschalk
TTV 97 Kamenz
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Frank Wocko
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Tobias Weniger
SV Seeligstadt
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Patric Eckner
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Dana Kuban
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Sebastian Hlavacek
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Lorenz Klanthe
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Jakob Seim
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Tom König
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
69.
Marcel Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz
9
7 : 11
-4
70.
Philipp Angermann
SV Seeligstadt
8
6 : 10
-4
71.
Peter Böhm
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
7
5 : 9
-4
72.
René Gedert
SV Seeligstadt
5
3 : 7
-4
73.
Roland Schenk
Königswarthaer SV
2
0 : 4
-4
74.
Marcel Reppe
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
6 : 12
-6
74.
Rico Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau
9
6 : 12
-6
74.
Felix Schreiber
TTV 97 Kamenz
9
6 : 12
-6
74.
Mario Dörfer
Königswarthaer SV
9
6 : 12
-6
78.
Lutz Hohlfeld
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
4 : 10
-6
78.
Manfred Thiel
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
4 : 10
-6
78.
Cedrik Jurisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
7
4 : 10
-6
81.
Lars Gottschling
SV BW Neschwitz
5
2 : 8
-6
82.
Beate Kuban
TV GW Bühlau
3
0 : 6
-6
83.
Thomas Marschner
TV GW Bühlau
9
5 : 13
-8
83.
Ralf Richter
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
9
5 : 13
-8
83.
Dieter Ruscher
TV GW Bühlau
9
5 : 13
-8
83.
Robert Hildebrandt
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
5 : 13
-8
87.
Max Kschischenk
Königswarthaer SV
8
4 : 12
-8
88.
René Unruh
Königswarthaer SV
7
3 : 11
-8
89.
Dr. Jürgen Schuppan
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
4
0 : 8
-8
89.
Nils Schmidt
TV GW Bühlau
4
0 : 8
-8
91.
Maik Müller
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
9
4 : 14
-10
91.
Sven Brückner
SV Seeligstadt
9
4 : 14
-10
93.
Holger Kubisch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
8
3 : 13
-10
94.
Thomas Gneuß
SV Seeligstadt
7
2 : 12
-10